Panathinaikos B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Apr 13 2019

Who will score more points in the match Panathinaikos B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Apr 13 2019 ? In the last 10 matches Promitheas Patras B.C. has won 5 games while In the past 10 performances Panathinaikos B.C. scored 2 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Free Throw Percentage : 73,7% – 68,5%
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 30,1% – 26%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,88 – 8,25
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 8,16 – 10,94
  • Assists opponent : 15,45 – 16,73
  • Rebounds : George Papagiannis 6,08 – Octavius Ellis 7,31
  • Floor Impact Counter : Nick Calathes 14,07 – Octavius Ellis 9,88
  • Free Throw Percentage : Matt Lojeski 100% – Michail Tsairelis 80%
PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
10.04.19AWAYW(3)AEK B.C.(72-104)10.04.19HOMEW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(63-71)
07.04.19HOMEW(6)PAOK BC(51-89)06.04.19AWAYL(10)Aris B.C.(66-65)
04.04.19HOMEWKK Buducnost(67-87)30.03.19HOMEW(7)Ifestos Limnou(68-73)
31.03.19AWAYL(5)Peristeri BC(80-72)23.03.19AWAYL(11)Kymis B.C.(86-82)
28.03.19HOMELReal Madrid(74-73)17.03.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(61-86)
25.03.19HOMEW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(68-95)13.03.19AWAYLIberostar Tenerife(79-57)
22.03.19AWAYWPallacanestro Olimpia Milano(83-95)09.03.19HOMEW(13)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(81-86)
20.03.19HOMEWKIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz(70-72)06.03.19HOMEWIberostar Tenerife(57-69)
17.03.19AWAYW(2)Olympiacos B.C.(0-20)02.03.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(83-62)
15.03.19AWAYWPBC CSKA Moscow(77-78)06.02.19AWAYLVirtus Bologna(98-91)
30.12.18Promitheas Patras B.C.Panathinaikos B.C.69-86
05.11.18Promitheas Patras B.C.Panathinaikos B.C.68-76
04.03.18Promitheas Patras B.C.Panathinaikos B.C.91-108
30.10.17Panathinaikos B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.96-64
21.01.17Promitheas Patras B.C.Panathinaikos B.C.69-72
09.10.16Panathinaikos B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.81-71

PREDICT SCORE 82-69

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 85-67





1 quarter
Panathinaikos80%75%77,8%PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2217
Panathinaikos321523,328%211017,324%
ASP Promitheas Patras231419,828%2791925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Panathinaikos80%50%66,7%PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2217
Panathinaikos291322,328%27917,124%
ASP Promitheas Patras26919,226%27818,325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Panathinaikos40%75%55,6%PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Panathinaikos28820,323%211218,326%
ASP Promitheas Patras251017,925%231418,726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Panathinaikos60%75%66,7%PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1817
Panathinaikos24121922%251118,626%
ASP Promitheas Patras23815,120%27815,724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
PAOK BC(8)16-24(10)12-22(13)12-25(7)11-18G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-2)21-19(10)8-18(-7)18-11(7)16-23
KK Buducnost(2)21-23(11)15-26(-3)20-17(10)11-21Ifestos Limnou(1)20-21(3)18-21(-7)22-15(8)8-16
Real Madrid(18)14-32(-6)19-13(-6)20-14(-7)21-14Holargos(7)14-21(13)11-24(3)18-21(2)18-20
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(-1)16-15(20)9-29(7)21-28(1)22-23Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(2)19-21(-2)21-19(2)23-25(-2)13-11
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz(16)10-26(5)17-22(-13)21-8(-6)22-16Iberostar Tenerife(6)15-21(10)16-26(-4)14-10(0)12-12
Away
PanathinaikosASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
AEK B.C.(8)19-27(10)18-28(8)17-25(6)18-24Aris B.C.(8)9-17(1)20-21(-2)16-14(-7)15-8
Peristeri BC(2)20-22(7)16-23(-4)19-15(-13)25-12Kymis B.C.(4)19-23(-3)24-21(6)16-22(-11)27-16
Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano(3)20-23(-6)27-21(11)17-28(4)19-23Iberostar Tenerife()27-14(-8)17-9(-2)20-18(1)15-16
PBC CSKA Moscow(-2)20-18(-4)21-17(5)18-23(2)18-20AEK B.C.()21-18(-11)21-10(6)19-25(-13)22-9
Virtus Bologna()25-23(-4)27-23(-3)21-18(9)11-20
Panathinaikos
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Nick Calathes47,3639,4%23%64,4%5,811,514,1
Ioannis Papapetrou47,3649,8%23,5%66,7%4,48,27,7
Deshaun Thomas65,4960,4%56,2%67,2%4,91510
George Papagiannis29,472,1%0%61%6,19,49,6
Keith Langford43,138%37,9%66,7%2,810,65,3
James Gist43,158,5%64,3%56,9%4,97,67,9
Lukas Lekavicius47,3642,6%19,1%84,6%0,74,52,5
Thanasis Antetokounmpo60,8629,5%9,4%66%33,82,8
Ian Vougioukas79,6362%0%83,3%3,15,95,8
Giorgos Kalaitzakis51,4227,3%22,2%50%0,52,51,8
Matt Lojeski64,8158,1%43,8%100%1,34,84,4
Kostas Mitoglou63,5254,2%0%70%2,85,84,3
ASP Promitheas Patras
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rion Brown37,7343,4%37,6%59,7%3,49,26,3
Oleksandr Lypovyy71,7939,3%40,2%50,6%4,79,77,1
Leonidas Kaselakis62,1625,7%22,8%59,8%3,46,66
Christos Saloustros39,7240%20,8%71,4%4,564,5
Dimitrios Katsivelis54,6933,8%30,4%46,3%25,73,5
Octavius Ellis83,1568,2%0%69,6%7,311,99,9
Langston Hall57,6525,7%16,7%63,6%2,24,57,3
Nikolaos Gikias24,5832%30,8%75%2,17,23,4
Tony Meier47,2250%44,7%61,5%2,39,13,4
Terell Parks36,6261,7%0%63,6%5,77,26
Michail Tsairelis68,0955,7%0%80%1,34,22,7
Petros Geromichalos6541,3%0%50%1,51,92,9

Panathinaikos-ASP Promitheas Patras Apr 13 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Panathinaikos B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Apr 13 2019

April 12th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|