Kymis B.C.-Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C. Apr 6 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Kymis B.C.-Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C. Apr 6 2019 In the past 10 matches Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C. has won 1 games while In the last 9 matches Kymis B.C. scored 6 checkmates. Other forecasts on our website

  • Fouls : 22,68 – 21,63
  • Points : 84,81 – 69,8
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 24,59 – 25,26
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 63,23 – 60,7
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 6,63 – 8,15
  • Rebounds : Chris Horton 11,2 – Travis Daniels 7,02
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Matt Williams 44% – Kostas Oikonomopoulos 42%
  • Points : Scott Suggs 17,43 – Steve Burtt 17,34
GS KymisRethymno
30.03.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(73-66)01.04.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(92-58)
23.03.19HOMEW(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-86)23.03.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(66-61)
16.03.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(96-92)16.03.19HOMEL(9)Panionios BC(72-65)
09.03.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(90-73)09.03.19AWAYL(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(86-81)
02.03.19AWAYL(5)Peristeri BC(94-93)03.03.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(87-75)
13.02.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(72-61)02.02.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(82-62)
02.02.19HOMEW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(86-91)26.01.19AWAYW(11)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(93-94)
27.01.19AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(92-69)19.01.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(88-78)
19.01.19HOMEW(9)Panionios BC(82-92)12.01.19HOMEL(10)Aris B.C.(76-74)
05.01.19AWAYL(5)Peristeri BC(80-64)
15.12.18Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.Kymis B.C.78-64
14.04.18Kymis B.C.Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.82-76
30.12.17Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.Kymis B.C.83-73
04.03.17Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.Kymis B.C.84-73
20.11.16Kymis B.C.Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.73-62

PREDICT SCORE 83-75

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-73





1 quarter
GS Kymis0%50%25%GS KymisRethymno
Rethymno20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
GS Kymis311421,325%271621,525%
Rethymno24615,723%24152025%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
GS Kymis75%25%50%GS KymisRethymno
Rethymno80%60%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
GS Kymis251319,125%311320,825%
Rethymno261220,230%271218,922%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
GS Kymis0%25%12,5%GS KymisRethymno
Rethymno20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1720
GS Kymis24716,920%261420,624%
Rethymno231117,224%251219,925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
GS Kymis75%25%50%GS KymisRethymno
Rethymno60%0%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2318
GS Kymis321523,929%281622,326%
Rethymno25616,423%311121,328%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
GS KymisRethymno
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-4)23-19(3)21-24(-6)22-16(11)16-27Olympiacos B.C.(-10)16-6(-3)22-19(-8)24-16(-13)30-17
PAOK BC(-3)22-19(-9)24-15(-19)26-7(14)18-32Panionios BC(5)19-24(3)16-19(-7)23-16(-8)14-6
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(-3)27-24(11)14-25(-2)23-21(-1)22-21Panathinaikos B.C.(-9)24-15(-5)26-21(5)16-21(-3)21-18
Panionios BC(-4)27-23(12)13-25(-1)17-16(3)25-28PAOK BC(6)15-21(2)19-21(-12)23-11(-6)31-25
Aris B.C.(0)18-18(10)14-24(-4)19-15(-8)25-17
Away
GS KymisRethymno
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Holargos(-7)23-16(4)15-19(-2)14-12(-2)21-19Holargos()22-9(6)12-18(0)12-12(2)20-22
AEK B.C.(7)17-24(-18)31-13(3)21-24(4)27-31Promitheas Patras B.C.()21-19(2)19-21(-2)25-23(2)11-13
Peristeri BC(14)17-31(-8)22-14(0)20-20(-6)21-15AEK B.C.()22-12(5)16-21(-1)19-18(-14)25-11
Olympiacos B.C.(-2)16-14(-8)26-18(-3)22-19(-10)28-18G.S. Lavrio B.C.(2)20-22(8)18-26(-1)20-19(-9)24-15
Peristeri BC()23-11(-15)27-12(3)18-21(8)12-20
GS Kymis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Scott Suggs44,6352,4%36,8%85%4,417,49,7
DeVaughn Washington42,544,9%39,4%62,2%512,37,4
Chris Horton45,5661%0%60,7%11,214,914,9
JeQuan Lewis35,7948,6%41,5%78,4%3,516,412,2
Vaidas Kariniauskas49,7246,3%18,8%64,3%1,810,45,2
Matt Williams45,3243,3%43,8%50%2,69,35,2
Stavros Toutziarakis48,0659,7%0%53,5%3,48,75,8
Stylianos Poulianitis75,4334,8%30,8%100%2,13,62,6
Paris Maragkos37,1325%0%61,5%22,20
Giorgos Tsiaras46,0622,2%0%0%0,50,3-0,8
Rethymno
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Steve Burtt49,8639,2%31%89,7%1,817,38,4
Anthony Hickey54,8137,6%15,4%62,5%1,9114,5
Travis Daniels52,2246,8%23,5%85,7%78,17,2
Andreas Christodoulou45,1436%34,3%66,7%2,78,84
Keith Clanton49,8656,9%0%8,3%6,55,96,3
Christopher Razis45,3230%23,5%66,7%1,32,40
Andreas Glyniadakis71,1761,5%0%100%1,220,3
Elijah Johnson68,737,2%31,6%80%3,1105,1
Aaron Jones71,7354,2%12,5%54,5%5,87,87,4
Alexandros Sigkounas68,0234,4%31,8%33,3%3,14,31,9
Kevin Bracy-Davis59,20%0%50%10,53
Kostas Oikonomopoulos57,8429,4%41,7%0%0,21,30,2

GS Kymis-Rethymno Apr 6 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Kymis B.C.-Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C. Apr 6 2019

April 5th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|