Kymis B.C.-Ifestos Limnou Apr 10 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match Kymis B.C.-Ifestos Limnou Apr 10 2019 ? In the previous 9 performances Ifestos Limnou has won 5 games while In the previous 9 games Kymis B.C. scored 7 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Points : 79,17 – 77,01
  • Floor Impact Counter : 49,39 – 54,87
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 28,3% – 34,2%
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 15,34 – 14,14
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 20,11 – 22,97
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : DeVaughn Washington 42% – Georgios Diamantakos 100%
  • Rebounds : Chris Horton 13,01 – Sean Evans 8,35
  • Free Throw Percentage : Stylianos Poulianitis 100% – Sotirios Manolopoulos 91%
GS KymisIfestos Limnou
06.04.19HOMEL(13)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(84-77)07.04.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(70-72)
30.03.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(73-66)30.03.19AWAYL(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(73-68)
23.03.19HOMEW(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-86)23.03.19HOMEL(3)AEK B.C.(87-74)
16.03.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(96-92)16.03.19AWAYW(6)PAOK BC(73-75)
09.03.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(90-73)09.03.19HOMEW(5)Peristeri BC(73-77)
02.03.19AWAYL(5)Peristeri BC(94-93)02.03.19AWAYW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(60-78)
13.02.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(72-61)03.02.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(73-53)
02.02.19HOMEW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(86-91)26.01.19AWAYW(9)Panionios BC(76-93)
27.01.19AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(92-69)21.01.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(84-62)
22.12.18Kymis B.C.Kymis B.C.81-74
03.03.18Kymis B.C.Kymis B.C.80-91
28.10.17Kymis B.C.Ifestos Limnou70-71

PREDICT SCORE 78-80

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-80





1 quarter
GS Kymis0%50%25%GS KymisIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1922
GS Kymis311420,926%271620,925%
Ifestos Limnou341019,222222222222227%221218,777777777777825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
GS Kymis75%25%50%GS KymisIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou25%20%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
GS Kymis251318,324%311421,325%
Ifestos Limnou231117,333333333333324%251018,666666666666726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
GS Kymis25%25%25%GS KymisIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1620
GS Kymis24717,423%261420,424%
Ifestos Limnou221117,555555555555623%241017,111111111111123%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
GS Kymis50%25%37,5%GS KymisIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou50%20%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2220
GS Kymis321522,828%301622,927%
Ifestos Limnou24818,333333333333326%261419,777777777777826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
GS KymisIfestos Limnou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(-2)22-20(1)17-18(5)15-20(-11)30-19Holargos(4)12-16(-14)25-11(7)15-22(5)18-23
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-4)23-19(3)21-24(-6)22-16(11)16-27AEK B.C.(-1)22-21(0)17-17(-8)24-16(-4)24-20
PAOK BC(-3)22-19(-9)24-15(-19)26-7(14)18-32Peristeri BC(-3)21-18(9)10-19(5)16-21(-7)26-19
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(-3)27-24(11)14-25(-2)23-21(-1)22-21Olympiacos B.C.(-6)22-16(-3)19-16(-7)18-11(-4)14-10
Panathinaikos B.C.(-10)20-10(-4)21-17(-6)24-18(-2)19-17
Away
GS KymisIfestos Limnou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Holargos(-7)23-16(4)15-19(-2)14-12(-2)21-19Promitheas Patras B.C.()21-20(-3)21-18(7)15-22(-8)16-8
AEK B.C.(7)17-24(-18)31-13(3)21-24(4)27-31PAOK BC(5)18-23(-3)20-17(4)10-14(-4)25-21
Peristeri BC(14)17-31(-8)22-14(0)20-20(-6)21-15Kolossos Rodou B.C.(3)12-15(8)15-23(2)14-16(5)19-24
Olympiacos B.C.(-2)16-14(-8)26-18(-3)22-19(-10)28-18Panionios BC(13)21-34(-2)20-18(0)18-18(6)17-23
GS Kymis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Scott Suggs38,1948,5%33,3%86,4%4,415,88
DeVaughn Washington48,145,1%41,7%62,2%512,97,3
Chris Horton59,4460,7%0%65,4%1315,817,1
JeQuan Lewis52,149,7%40,9%79%317,512
Vaidas Kariniauskas33,1544%21,5%63,6%1,69,44,5
Matt Williams42,0837,5%34,9%50%2,47,33,5
Stavros Toutziarakis51,0558,6%0%61,5%4,28,46
Stylianos Poulianitis59,6329,6%23,5%100%23,41,9
Paris Maragkos49,3126,3%0%61,5%1,92,30,1
Giorgos Tsiaras36,9422,2%0%0%0,50,3-0,8
Ifestos Limnou
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Toddrick Gotcher71,9834,6%24,8%70,2%510,27,4
Antwaine Wiggins62,7262,9%46,5%40,3%4,68,16
Rolands Freimanis47,7837,4%26,2%56,6%3,810,54
Costis Gontikas65,3757,1%0%76,9%49,12,4
Spyridon Mourtos81,9143,7%32,1%81,4%1,44,51,3
Sean Evans32,3661,4%0%43,2%8,312,711,4
Tyrone Brazelton56,6729,4%17,4%72,7%1,27,25
Jerry Smith84,6337,4%23%78%2,411,45,2
Dimitris Haritopoulos51,663,6%44,4%87,5%4,26,63,3
Sotirios Manolopoulos50,6824,6%22,3%91,1%1,53,50,5
Dimitris Stamatis59,8134,1%42,6%91,1%1,23,40,9
Georgios Diamantakos39,7257,1%100%49,2%2,82,91,8

GS Kymis-Ifestos Limnou Apr 10 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Kymis B.C.-Ifestos Limnou Apr 10 2019

April 9th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|