Kymis B.C.-G.S. Lavrio B.C. Apr 20 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Kymis B.C.-G.S. Lavrio B.C. Apr 20 2019. In the last 9 games Kymis B.C. has won 2 triumphs while In the previous 9 matches G.S. Lavrio B.C. scored 6 knockouts. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Free Throws Made : 17,99 – 17,39
  • Steals : 6,74 – 6,36
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,23 – 8,83
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 33% – 40,4%
  • Fouls opponent : 24,94 – 23,48
  • Field Goal Percentage : Stavros Toutziarakis 65% – Michail Lountzis 51%
  • Assists : JeQuan Lewis 6,39 – Zamal Nixon 3,43
  • Floor Impact Counter : Chris Horton 14,48 – Milan Milosevic 7,98
GS KymisGS Lavrio
13.04.19AWAYL(10)Aris B.C.(95-60)13.04.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(69-76)
10.04.19HOMEW(7)Ifestos Limnou(83-90)10.04.19AWAYL(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(71-63)
06.04.19HOMEL(12)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(84-77)06.04.19HOMEL(3)AEK B.C.(100-94)
30.03.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(73-66)30.03.19AWAYL(6)PAOK BC(99-88)
23.03.19HOMEW(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-86)23.03.19HOMEW(4)Peristeri BC(55-83)
16.03.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(96-92)16.03.19AWAYW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(76-80)
09.03.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(90-73)11.03.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(81-76)
02.03.19AWAYL(4)Peristeri BC(94-93)02.03.19AWAYL(9)Panionios BC(101-91)
13.02.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(72-61)04.02.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(80-55)
05.01.19G.S. Lavrio B.C.Kymis B.C.86-68
27.01.18Kymis B.C.G.S. Lavrio B.C.94-81
09.10.17G.S. Lavrio B.C.Kymis B.C.78-65
21.01.17Kymis B.C.G.S. Lavrio B.C.81-86
08.10.16G.S. Lavrio B.C.Kymis B.C.75-69

PREDICT SCORE 82-83

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 86-80





1 quarter
GS Kymis0%50%25%GS KymisGS Lavrio
GS Lavrio50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
GS Kymis31218,323%261721,125%
GS Lavrio281621,111111111111128%30152127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
GS Kymis75%25%50%GS KymisGS Lavrio
GS Lavrio25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
GS Kymis25131824%311521,324%
GS Lavrio24817,333333333333323%321221,555555555555626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
GS Kymis25%25%25%GS KymisGS Lavrio
GS Lavrio75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1620
GS Kymis24716,922%261420,624%
GS Lavrio281219,444444444444424%251118,666666666666724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
GS Kymis75%50%62,5%GS KymisGS Lavrio
GS Lavrio50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2522
GS Kymis321524,932%301622,426%
GS Lavrio29122025%251218,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
GS KymisGS Lavrio
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ifestos Limnou(-4)19-15(8)17-25(-4)22-18(7)25-32Holargos(2)16-18(-3)22-19(-1)19-18(9)12-21
Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(-2)22-20(1)17-18(5)15-20(-11)30-19AEK B.C.(8)20-28(-15)29-14(6)21-27(1)19-20
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-4)23-19(3)21-24(-6)22-16(11)16-27Peristeri BC(9)15-24(2)12-14(9)13-22(8)15-23
PAOK BC(-3)22-19(-9)24-15(-19)26-7(14)18-32Olympiacos B.C.(0)22-22(4)18-22(-8)25-17(-1)16-15
Panathinaikos B.C.(-4)23-19(-6)18-12(-12)24-12(-3)15-12
Away
GS KymisGS Lavrio
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Aris B.C.(-24)26-2(-7)23-16(-7)25-18(3)21-24Promitheas Patras B.C.(2)19-21(-10)18-8(7)11-18(-7)23-16
Holargos(-7)23-16(4)15-19(-2)14-12(-2)21-19PAOK BC()27-17(-11)32-21(4)17-21(6)23-29
AEK B.C.(7)17-24(-18)31-13(3)21-24(4)27-31Kolossos Rodou B.C.(8)17-25(3)19-22(-3)15-12(-4)25-21
Peristeri BC(14)17-31(-8)22-14(0)20-20(-6)21-15Panionios BC()30-16(-2)26-24(5)23-28(1)22-23
GS Kymis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Scott Suggs60,1948,5%34,1%81,3%5,318,410,1
DeVaughn Washington53,0932,3%34,3%58,8%4,39,44,2
Chris Horton52,7854,8%0%69,2%12,213,614,5
Vaidas Kariniauskas47,1347,9%32%69,2%1,310,75,9
JeQuan Lewis62,7853,2%35%69,4%2,61610,6
Matt Williams44,9534%28,9%50%2,66,52,2
Stylianos Poulianitis34,8125%17,6%100%2,22,61,7
Stavros Toutziarakis66,2364,7%0%73,8%5,89,98,5
Paris Maragkos69,6323,1%0%42,9%1,81,2-0,1
Giorgos Tsiaras60,990%0%0%0,50-0,6
GS Lavrio
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Doron Lamb51,3649,5%51%81,8%3,616,17,6
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis46,9442,7%0%74,1%5,28,55,8
Vasilis Charalambopoulos43,8941,8%46,9%75%2,77,83,7
Michail Lountzis65,5651,4%29,4%78,6%2,79,64,5
Ioannis Kouzeloglou45,2333,3%45,8%50%4,53,35,4
A.J. English III53,4628,6%12,5%0%0,52,32,7
William Buford67,943,9%36,9%84,8%3,110,85,4
Zamal Nixon49,9150,6%23,7%58,9%1,57,84,5
Milan Milosevic41,250,7%22,2%65,8%6,312,18
Jeff Withey46,345%44,4%80%3,165
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos38,0124,6%15,1%28,6%0,81,90,7

GS Kymis-GS Lavrio Apr 20 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Kymis B.C.-G.S. Lavrio B.C. Apr 20 2019

April 19th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|