Kolossos Rodou B.C.-Panionios BC Mar 30 2019

Will Kolossos Rodou B.C. win in the match Kolossos Rodou B.C.-Panionios BC Mar 30 2019 ? In the last 5 matches on the platform Kolossos Rodou B.C. has won 0 triumphs while In the last 5 performances in an away Panionios BC scored 4 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Steals : 4,41 – 4,6
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 33% – 30,6%
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 29,2% – 32,8%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 23,05 – 23,03
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 10,69 – 14,2
  • Field Goal Percentage : Alex Aggelakos 83% – Blake Hamilton 52%
  • Turnovers : Jayvaughn Pinkston 2,87 – Blake Hamilton 2,22
  • Rebounds : Dimitrios Mavroeidis 7,32 – Joey Dorsey 6,8
Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
25.03.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(95-68)24.03.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(101-65)
16.03.19HOMEL(10)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(80-76)16.03.19AWAYW(13)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(65-72)
09.03.19AWAYW(9)Aris B.C.(75-81)10.03.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(96-71)
02.03.19HOMEL(7)Ifestos Limnou(78-60)02.03.19HOMEW(10)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(91-101)
25.02.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(88-78)02.02.19AWAYL(9)Aris B.C.(79-56)
02.02.19AWAYL(12)Kymis B.C.(91-86)26.01.19HOMEL(7)Ifestos Limnou(93-76)
26.01.19HOMEL(8)Holargos(81-75)19.01.19AWAYL(12)Kymis B.C.(92-82)
19.01.19AWAYL(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(101-95)12.01.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(74-73)
12.01.19AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(94-79)05.01.19HOMEL(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(74-60)
05.01.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(75-60)
08.12.18Panionios BCKolossos Rodou B.C.88-80
03.02.18Kolossos Rodou B.C.Panionios BC70-62
14.10.17Panionios BCKolossos Rodou B.C.70-90
24.01.15Kolossos Rodou B.C.Panionios BC70-56
12.10.14Panionios BCKolossos Rodou B.C.76-92
22.03.14Kolossos Rodou B.C.Panionios BC75-64
08.12.13Panionios BCKolossos Rodou B.C.73-66
17.02.13Kolossos Rodou B.C.Panionios BC65-70
03.11.12Panionios BCKolossos Rodou B.C.89-77

PREDICT SCORE 77-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 75-67





1 quarter
Kolossos Rodou BC40%40%40%Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
Panionios BC40%25%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2122
Kolossos Rodou BC291220,526%351522,526%
Panionios BC301521,555555555555629%341623,555555555555629%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Kolossos Rodou BC20%20%20%Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
Panionios BC0%75%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Kolossos Rodou BC27917,223%291422,327%
Panionios BC261316,888888888888924%301121,888888888888926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Kolossos Rodou BC20%40%30%Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
Panionios BC100%25%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1519
Kolossos Rodou BC251117,723%281219,323%
Panionios BC23417,444444444444424%28717,555555555555620%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Kolossos Rodou BC20%40%30%Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
Panionios BC20%0%11,1%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
Kolossos Rodou BC251320,427%251321,125%
Panionios BC2551723%3462225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-8)25-17(-3)22-19(3)12-15(4)21-25Olympiacos B.C.(-1)20-19(-9)27-18(-16)20-4(-10)34-24
Ifestos Limnou(-3)15-12(-8)23-15(-2)16-14(-5)24-19G.S. Lavrio B.C.(14)16-30(2)24-26(-5)28-23(-1)23-22
Panathinaikos B.C.(5)24-29(-9)23-14(-1)19-18(-5)22-17Ifestos Limnou(-13)34-21(2)18-20(0)18-18(-6)23-17
Holargos(14)15-29(0)18-18(-8)22-14(-6)20-14Promitheas Patras B.C.(-10)25-15(4)11-15(1)16-17(-9)22-13
PAOK BC(-11)26-15(7)14-21(-6)17-11(-5)18-13
Away
Kolossos Rodou BCPanionios BC
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Panathinaikos B.C.(1)15-16(-20)29-9(-7)28-21(-1)23-22Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.()24-19(-3)19-16(7)16-23(8)6-14
Aris B.C.(-2)19-17(-9)24-15(6)19-25(11)13-24Panathinaikos B.C.()22-19(-17)30-13(2)20-22(-7)24-17
Kymis B.C.(3)24-27(-11)25-14(2)21-23(1)21-22Aris B.C.()30-24(-9)23-14(6)7-13(-14)19-5
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-10)35-25(6)21-27(-2)20-18(0)25-25Kymis B.C.(4)23-27(-12)25-13(1)16-17(-3)28-25
AEK B.C.(-9)27-18(-4)24-20(-1)19-18(-1)24-23Holargos(2)18-20(-3)20-17(3)17-20(-3)19-16
Kolossos Rodou BC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Slaven Cupkovic65,7452,5%46,5%77,4%3,813,78,6
Tre Demps50,9943,5%30%77,8%3,813,46,5
Jayvaughn Pinkston51,8536,8%25,6%67,2%4,4124,1
Malcolm Lee39,0735,2%28%75%3,97,13,8
Stevie Browning52,2850%42,2%75%3,314,37,6
Quincy Diggs62,4732,7%25%66,7%4,95,15,3
Tweety Carter53,3334,9%37,5%75%2,48,14,8
Giannis Dimakos46,5332,7%28,6%82,4%2,162,7
Dimitrios Mavroeidis68,753,2%0%62,1%7,39,89,1
Giannis Georgalis54,2615%23,1%100%10,60,4
Alex Aggelakos29,5483,3%80%0%11,71,7
Kostas Papadakis57,7242,5%38,5%75%0,62,41,4
Panionios BC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Davion Berry59,9438,9%32,9%79,4%4,42110,5
Nontas Papantoniou35,8832,5%27,1%64,2%3,395,2
Darnell Harris43,0146,6%44,7%69,9%4,510,85,6
Muhammad El-Amin70,2528%37,5%50%0,84,9-1,2
Joey Dorsey64,9444%0%43,2%6,886,4
Jimmie Taylor48,5638,6%0%47,4%3,93,66,6
Demetric Austin58,0244,4%27,9%74,4%510,94,6
Blake Hamilton50,1252,4%22,2%50%4,36,64,2
Tywain McKee40,8829,4%12,5%0%1,32,81,1
Nikolaos Diplaros45,2324,6%13,9%83,9%1,22,31,6
Nikolaos Kamarianos46,247,6%0%50%2,42,81,7
Georgios Kamperidis41,7139,8%32,2%0%0,92,40,9

Kolossos Rodou BC-Panionios BC Mar 30 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Kolossos Rodou B.C.-Panionios BC Mar 30 2019

March 29th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|