AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. May 29 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. May 29 2019. In the previous 9 matches AEK B.C. has won 5 wins while In the previous 10 performances Promitheas Patras B.C. scored 4 checkmates. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Assists : 17,79 – 20,68
  • Total Rebounds : 34,26 – 36,63
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 61,83 – 63,09
  • Assists opponent : 16,18 – 15,14
  • Turnovers opponent : 12,86 – 12,95
  • Rebounds : Trevor Mbakwe 6,07 – Octavius Ellis 7,79
  • Turnovers : Giannoulis Larentzakis 2,24 – Nikolaos Gikias 2
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Charis Giannopoulos 47% – Oleksandr Lypovyy 43%
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
25.05.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(75-88)22.05.19AWAYW(6)PAOK BC(68-76)
22.05.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(88-72)18.05.19HOMEW(6)PAOK BC(66-81)
18.05.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(62-84)08.05.19AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(86-59)
08.05.19AWAYW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(69-106)20.04.19HOMEW(10)Panionios BC(67-104)
20.04.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(76-67)13.04.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(87-76)
13.04.19AWAYL(10)Panionios BC(78-74)10.04.19HOMEW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(63-71)
10.04.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(104-72)06.04.19AWAYL(11)Aris B.C.(66-65)
06.04.19AWAYW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(94-100)30.03.19HOMEW(7)Ifestos Limnou(68-73)
03.04.19HOMEWBrose Bamberg(67-69)23.03.19AWAYL(13)Kymis B.C.(86-82)
17.03.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(61-86)
02.03.19AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.83-62
27.10.18Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.79-69
04.05.18AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.75-76
06.01.18Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.69-66
04.03.17Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.67-86
19.11.16AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.76-60

PREDICT SCORE 77-75

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-73





1 quarter
AEK Athens40%25%33,3%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
AEK Athens261319,725%28821,327%
ASP Promitheas Patras331520,827%24916,323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
AEK Athens40%50%44,4%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2118
AEK Athens291620,926%281420,225%
ASP Promitheas Patras271319,226%2681927%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
AEK Athens60%50%55,6%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
AEK Athens361421,125%271019,224%
ASP Promitheas Patras221117,322%221317,825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
AEK Athens40%50%44,4%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1917
AEK Athens211518,424%241417,923%
ASP Promitheas Patras36819,525%27818,125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Holargos(-7)27-20(9)17-26(4)17-21(7)14-21PAOK BC(10)11-21(8)19-27(1)16-17(-4)20-16
Holargos(13)8-21(0)22-22(3)17-20(6)15-21Panionios BC(21)12-33(-8)22-14(6)15-21(18)18-36
Olympiacos B.C.(-1)21-20(-2)18-16(-4)18-14(-2)19-17G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-2)21-19(10)8-18(-7)18-11(7)16-23
Panathinaikos B.C.(-8)27-19(-10)28-18(-8)25-17(-6)24-18Ifestos Limnou(1)20-21(3)18-21(-7)22-15(8)8-16
Brose Bamberg(3)17-20(1)15-16(1)17-18(-3)18-15Holargos(7)14-21(13)11-24(3)18-21(2)18-20
Away
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Holargos(-11)24-13(-2)21-19(-6)27-21(3)16-19PAOK BC()19-17(0)18-18(0)13-13(10)18-28
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(7)19-26(4)21-25(26)10-36(0)19-19Olympiacos B.C.()24-15(-11)26-15(-4)22-18(-3)14-11
Panionios BC(-3)21-18(-9)26-17(7)15-22(1)16-17Panathinaikos B.C.(7)14-21(-11)24-13(-1)22-21(-6)27-21
G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-8)28-20(15)14-29(-6)27-21(-1)20-19Aris B.C.(8)9-17(1)20-21(-2)16-14(-7)15-8
Kymis B.C.(4)19-23(-3)24-21(6)16-22(-11)27-16
AEK Athens
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Howard Sant-Roos62,1642%41%80,8%5,58,79,3
Jordan Theodore62,6540,2%33,3%75%2,9109,9
Vince Hunter58,7755,6%0%59,2%5,714,610,5
Giannoulis Larentzakis47,2247,1%40,5%84,4%3,113,28,8
Dusan Sakota67,7249,7%32,1%91,8%5,113,29,8
Gabe York57,7843,2%38,5%83,3%2,812,16,8
Delroy James77,945,8%19,4%72,3%39,36,5
Trevor Mbakwe50,853,8%0%100%6,14,65,8
Malcolm Griffin64,2628,2%6,7%0%0,43,70,2
Vassilis Xanthopoulos49,8629,2%28,6%50%1,32,41,2
Charis Giannopoulos49,0742,2%46,8%100%1,95,22,4
Dimitrios Moraitis45,2834%41,3%50%1,543,7
ASP Promitheas Patras
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Oleksandr Lypovyy81,7347,3%43,5%42,1%4,3117,2
Rion Brown51,7343,7%36,8%68,4%2,510,46,7
Leonidas Kaselakis55,8637%25,9%57,1%3,67,76,2
Octavius Ellis50,4370,7%0%73,1%7,812,710,2
Langston Hall49,2641,2%37,3%61,5%2,16,57,1
Dimitrios Katsivelis61,1137,9%36%14,3%2,95,74,3
Christos Saloustros41,2547,7%21,8%65,4%45,94,6
Nikolaos Gikias40,9325%21,1%62,5%1,84,53,2
Tony Meier69,8143,5%39%80%1,783,1
Terell Parks55,9959,1%0%56,3%5,46,26,3
Petros Geromichalos45,5150%33,3%50%1,32,72,6
Michail Tsairelis61,3628%0%52,6%1,41,72,5

AEK Athens-ASP Promitheas Patras May 29 2019

Greek HEBA A1


AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. May 29 2019

May 28th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|