AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Jun 3 2019

Who will score more points in the match AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Jun 3 2019 ? In the previous 9 performances AEK B.C. has won 5 wins and In the previous 9 performances Promitheas Patras B.C. has won 5 games . Other forecasts on our website

  • Total Rebounds : 33,15 – 37,42
  • Fouls : 21,63 – 22,7
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 27,84 – 28,58
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 10,43 – 9,63
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 56,18 – 56,73
  • Points : Giannoulis Larentzakis 15,27 – Rion Brown 11,65
  • Free Throw Percentage : Trevor Mbakwe 100% – Octavius Ellis 72%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Jordan Theodore 11,52 – Octavius Ellis 10,16
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
29.05.19HOMEW(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-83)29.05.19HOMEL(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-83)
25.05.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(75-88)22.05.19AWAYW(6)PAOK BC(68-76)
22.05.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(88-72)18.05.19HOMEW(6)PAOK BC(66-81)
18.05.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(62-84)08.05.19AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(86-59)
08.05.19AWAYW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(69-106)20.04.19HOMEW(10)Panionios BC(67-104)
20.04.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(76-67)13.04.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(87-76)
13.04.19AWAYL(10)Panionios BC(78-74)10.04.19HOMEW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(63-71)
10.04.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(104-72)06.04.19AWAYL(11)Aris B.C.(66-65)
06.04.19AWAYW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(94-100)30.03.19HOMEW(7)Ifestos Limnou(68-73)
29.05.19AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.83-82
02.03.19AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.83-62
27.10.18Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.79-69
04.05.18AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.75-76
06.01.18Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.69-66
04.03.17Promitheas Patras B.C.AEK B.C.67-86
19.11.16AEK B.C.Promitheas Patras B.C.76-60

PREDICT SCORE 79-75

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-72





1 quarter
AEK Athens40%25%33,3%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
AEK Athens261320,125%28821,727%
ASP Promitheas Patras331520,444444444444427%24917,111111111111125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
AEK Athens40%50%44,4%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras20%75%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2320
AEK Athens291622,227%281421,627%
ASP Promitheas Patras271319,333333333333325%28820,333333333333327%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
AEK Athens60%50%55,6%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras0%50%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1816
AEK Athens36142125%271018,923%
ASP Promitheas Patras21111621%221317,888888888888924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
AEK Athens40%50%44,4%AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1720
AEK Athens211418,323%241418,223%
ASP Promitheas Patras3682027%27816,666666666666724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Promitheas Patras B.C.(4)20-24(1)27-28(3)14-17(-7)21-14PAOK BC(10)11-21(8)19-27(1)16-17(-4)20-16
Holargos(-7)27-20(9)17-26(4)17-21(7)14-21Panionios BC(21)12-33(-8)22-14(6)15-21(18)18-36
Holargos(13)8-21(0)22-22(3)17-20(6)15-21G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-2)21-19(10)8-18(-7)18-11(7)16-23
Olympiacos B.C.(-1)21-20(-2)18-16(-4)18-14(-2)19-17Ifestos Limnou(1)20-21(3)18-21(-7)22-15(8)8-16
Panathinaikos B.C.(-8)27-19(-10)28-18(-8)25-17(-6)24-18
Away
AEK AthensASP Promitheas Patras
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Holargos(-11)24-13(-2)21-19(-6)27-21(3)16-19AEK B.C.()24-20(-1)28-27(-3)17-14(7)14-21
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(7)19-26(4)21-25(26)10-36(0)19-19PAOK BC()19-17(0)18-18(0)13-13(10)18-28
Panionios BC(-3)21-18(-9)26-17(7)15-22(1)16-17Olympiacos B.C.()24-15(-11)26-15(-4)22-18(-3)14-11
G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-8)28-20(15)14-29(-6)27-21(-1)20-19Panathinaikos B.C.(7)14-21(-11)24-13(-1)22-21(-6)27-21
Aris B.C.(8)9-17(1)20-21(-2)16-14(-7)15-8
AEK Athens
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Howard Sant-Roos43,1548,7%43%80,8%5,31010,1
Jordan Theodore47,6945,4%37,1%75%3,310,811,5
Giannoulis Larentzakis71,7349,9%44,4%83,4%2,815,310,9
Vince Hunter56,7956,2%0%58,6%4,814,19,7
Dusan Sakota47,4549,1%36,4%92,4%4,612,28,8
Delroy James66,3644,3%14,7%71,4%3,18,15,1
Gabe York56,7339,2%35,1%82,4%2,210,34,8
Malcolm Griffin62,3526,1%0%0%0,53,2-0,1
Trevor Mbakwe61,357,6%0%100%4,944,9
Vassilis Xanthopoulos58,729,2%29%50%1,12,31,2
Dimitrios Moraitis53,5234,9%40,7%50%1,54,33,9
Charis Giannopoulos64,3239,1%43,2%100%1,84,82,1
ASP Promitheas Patras
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Oleksandr Lypovyy66,7943,8%37,5%33,8%3,99,47,2
Rion Brown42,8246,1%46,5%70,4%2,611,66,9
Leonidas Kaselakis51,639,5%31,1%47,9%3,78,46,1
Octavius Ellis56,9865%0%71,7%7,59,810,2
Dimitrios Katsivelis30,7444,9%45,8%13,3%3,47,24,3
Christos Saloustros62,3550%26,7%62,5%46,74,5
Langston Hall43,4341,5%44,4%70%2,16,16,8
Nikolaos Gikias53,5825,9%25,8%22,2%1,94,53,2
Terell Parks64,6955,8%0%47,4%5,96,16,4
Petros Geromichalos62,5350%33,3%50%1,13,22,6
Tony Meier63,4644,6%40,7%0%1,97,53,1
Michail Tsairelis71,4829,2%0%67,2%1,932,4

AEK Athens-ASP Promitheas Patras Jun 3 2019

Greek HEBA A1


AEK B.C.-Promitheas Patras B.C. Jun 3 2019

June 2nd, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|