AEK B.C.-Aris B.C. Mar 30 2019

Will AEK B.C. win in the match AEK B.C.-Aris B.C. Mar 30 2019 ? In the last 10 matches AEK B.C. has won 8 triumphs while In the past 10 performances Aris B.C. scored 6 checkmates. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Total Rebounds : 31,73 – 32,5
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 22,95 – 26,82
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 67,5% – 80,3%
  • Points opponent : 71,25 – 75,38
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 48,5% – 47%
  • Rebounds : Vince Hunter 5,77 – Gary McGhee 7,69
  • Free Throw Percentage : Vassilis Xanthopoulos 100% – Dimitrios Flionis 86%
  • Assists : Jordan Theodore 4 – Boris Dallo 2,37
AEK AthensAris BC
27.03.19AWAYLBrose Bamberg(71-67)23.03.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(62-58)
23.03.19AWAYW(7)Ifestos Limnou(74-87)16.03.19AWAYL(5)Peristeri BC(81-61)
16.03.19HOMEW(12)Kymis B.C.(92-96)09.03.19HOMEL(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(81-75)
13.03.19HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(63-62)04.03.19AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(76-67)
09.03.19AWAYW(8)Holargos(70-81)02.02.19HOMEW(11)Panionios BC(56-79)
05.03.19AWAYW(6)PAOK BC(75-84)28.01.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(85-65)
02.03.19HOMEW(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(62-83)19.01.19HOMEW(10)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(70-84)
17.02.19HOMEWFlamengo Basketball(70-86)12.01.19AWAYW(13)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(74-76)
15.02.19AWAYWSan Lorenzo de Almagro(64-86)06.01.19HOMEW(7)Ifestos Limnou(54-65)
06.02.19HOMEWPort of Antwerp Giants(76-77)29.12.18AWAYL(12)Kymis B.C.(75-57)
08.12.18Aris B.C.AEK B.C.77-81
03.02.18AEK B.C.Aris B.C.73-64
14.10.17Aris B.C.AEK B.C.64-62
03.06.17AEK B.C.Aris B.C.71-60
31.05.17Aris B.C.AEK B.C.85-91
28.05.17AEK B.C.Aris B.C.90-74
13.04.17Aris B.C.AEK B.C.81-77
07.01.17AEK B.C.Aris B.C.81-61
28.05.16AEK B.C.Aris B.C.89-81

PREDICT SCORE 80-68

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-66





1 quarter
AEK Athens80%80%80%AEK AthensAris BC
Aris BC20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2017
AEK Athens301020,525%241116,224%
Aris BC301118,725%261319,929%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
AEK Athens100%40%70%AEK AthensAris BC
Aris BC20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2215
AEK Athens311420,525%251016,423%
Aris BC241118,328%29618,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
AEK Athens0%60%30%AEK AthensAris BC
Aris BC60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1719
AEK Athens241319,824%281020,126%
Aris BC25716,324%25615,121%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
AEK Athens60%60%60%AEK AthensAris BC
Aris BC40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2116
AEK Athens271620,126%3191927%
Aris BC27615,423%29517,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
AEK AthensAris BC
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kymis B.C.(-7)24-17(18)13-31(-3)24-21(-4)31-27PAOK BC(-8)19-11(-1)21-20(8)6-14(-3)16-13
PAOK BC(4)14-18(1)13-14(-7)20-13(1)16-17Kolossos Rodou B.C.(2)17-19(9)15-24(-6)25-19(-11)24-13
Promitheas Patras B.C.(3)18-21(11)10-21(-6)25-19(13)9-22Panionios BC(6)24-30(9)14-23(-6)13-7(14)5-19
Flamengo Basketball(1)19-20(8)14-22(-1)22-21(8)15-23G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-1)19-18(0)18-18(7)14-21(8)19-27
Port of Antwerp Giants(12)13-25(2)19-21(-3)18-15(-10)26-16Ifestos Limnou(6)20-26(10)6-16(-3)17-14(-2)11-9
Away
AEK AthensAris BC
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Brose Bamberg(-1)11-10(3)17-20(-1)21-20(-5)22-17Peristeri BC()26-17(-7)18-11(3)15-18(-7)22-15
Ifestos Limnou(1)21-22(0)17-17(8)16-24(4)20-24Olympiacos B.C.()21-16(-7)27-20(-4)17-13(7)11-18
Holargos(6)18-24(-6)23-17(5)17-22(6)12-18Panathinaikos B.C.()22-14(-9)29-20(16)9-25(-19)25-6
PAOK BC(19)11-30(-10)25-15(10)10-20(-10)29-19Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(0)18-18(-10)24-14(4)15-19(8)17-25
San Lorenzo de Almagro(5)13-18(14)13-27(-5)28-23(8)10-18Kymis B.C.(5)13-18(4)13-17(-7)20-13(-20)29-9
AEK Athens
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Howard Sant-Roos36,6745,7%35,5%50%4,488,7
Jordan Theodore36,945,1%41,4%92,9%1,711,18,3
Vince Hunter51,7957,3%0%61,1%5,813,49,8
Jonas Maciulis63,6444,3%51,5%85,7%4,211,79,9
Giannoulis Larentzakis47,0435,4%20%77,3%3,884,5
Malcolm Griffin81,7345,1%26,5%75%1,58,54,7
Dusan Sakota45,7957,4%46,9%84,6%2,811,58,2
Delroy James57,2853,6%33,3%84,2%4,68,18,3
Vassilis Xanthopoulos57,90%0%100%1,50,52,7
Charis Giannopoulos70,833,3%33,3%100%1,12,61,3
Georgios Tsalmpouris46,9943,9%25%0%1,21,71,6
Dimitrios Moraitis48,5230,8%12,5%75%0,51,90,7
Aris BC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Eleftherios Bochoridis37,4538,1%23%64%3,912,14,2
Gary Bell, Jr.58,0236,2%33,3%71,4%1,68,83
Ramon Harris46,4840,9%34%45,5%4,27,55,7
Gary McGhee50,858,8%0%32,5%7,77,46,8
Lucky Jones51,9828,7%17,6%72,2%2,68,34,3
Dimitrios Flionis44,7731,7%27,3%85,7%1,95,52,8
Diamantis Slaftsakis46,7635,7%25%64,7%2,33,32
Vasilis Toliopoulos43,8937,6%35,5%60%1,27,43,4
Michale Kyser56,0554,3%0%22,2%4,55,45,2
Boris Dallo66,3646,2%33,3%50%3,85,35,1
Dimitrios Verginis54,7516,7%20%50%020,2
Georgios Angelou26,7610%14,3%0%0,50,70,6

AEK Athens-Aris BC Mar 30 2019

Greek HEBA A1


AEK B.C.-Aris B.C. Mar 30 2019

March 29th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|