Vilpas Vikings-Kouvot May 6 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Vilpas Vikings-Kouvot May 6 2019 In the last 5 matches on the platform Vilpas Vikings scored 0 knockouts and In the last 3 performances in an away Kouvot scored 1 checkmates. Other forecasts on our website

  • Total Rebounds : 37,83 – 32,94
  • Turnovers : 11,26 – 11,04
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 16,55 – 16,43
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 12,28 – 12,77
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 8,1 – 11,78
  • Field Goal Percentage : Jamie Skeen 63% – Brian Asbury 57%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Antonio Ballard 12,9 – Brian Asbury 13,61
  • Free Throw Percentage : Jamie Skeen 96% – Vili Nyman 100%
Salon VilpasKouvot
02.05.19HOMEW(6)Kouvot(86-87)02.05.19HOMEL(6)Kouvot(86-87)
25.04.19HOMEW(9)BC Nokia(87-114)25.04.19AWAYW(5)Tampereen Pyrinto(78-83)
22.04.19AWAYW(9)BC Nokia(70-88)22.04.19HOMEW(5)Tampereen Pyrinto(83-91)
19.04.19HOMEW(9)BC Nokia(70-106)19.04.19AWAYW(5)Tampereen Pyrinto(85-93)
16.04.19HOMEW(6)Kouvot(86-109)16.04.19HOMEL(6)Kouvot(86-109)
09.04.19HOMEW(9)BC Nokia(89-108)12.04.19HOMEW(5)Tampereen Pyrinto(60-79)
06.04.19AWAYL(2)Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(96-81)10.04.19AWAYL(8)Kobrat(78-76)
27.03.19AWAYW(11)Korihait(81-93)05.04.19HOMEW(4)Kataja Basket Club(78-97)
27.03.19HOMEL(4)Kataja Basket Club(79-78)
02.05.19Vilpas VikingsKouvot87-86
16.04.19Vilpas VikingsKouvot109-86
02.03.19KouvotVilpas Vikings99-103
09.01.19Vilpas VikingsKouvot106-72
21.11.18KouvotVilpas Vikings81-90
03.03.18Vilpas VikingsKouvot100-80
10.01.18KouvotVilpas Vikings67-81
15.11.17Vilpas VikingsKouvot96-90
04.10.17KouvotVilpas Vikings96-71

PREDICT SCORE 96-84

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 96-85





1 quarter
Salon Vilpas80%66,7%75%Salon VilpasKouvot
Kouvot0%50%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2518
Salon Vilpas38924,926%281320,926%
Kouvot191216,555555555555620%291721,333333333333326%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Salon Vilpas80%33,3%62,5%Salon VilpasKouvot
Kouvot60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2522
Salon Vilpas381626,826%261821,826%
Kouvot291722,777777777777826%291320,444444444444426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Salon Vilpas80%66,7%75%Salon VilpasKouvot
Kouvot80%75%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2320
Salon Vilpas291323,624%291218,822%
Kouvot301322,444444444444425%291319,555555555555623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Salon Vilpas40%66,7%50%Salon VilpasKouvot
Kouvot20%100%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2323
Salon Vilpas26182324%271721,826%
Kouvot311623,666666666666728%261120,555555555555625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Salon VilpasKouvot
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kouvot(7)13-20(1)23-24(-4)23-19(-3)27-24Tampereen Pyrinto(2)17-19(-5)29-24(3)19-22(8)18-26
BC Nokia(10)28-38(5)21-26(13)15-28(-1)23-22Tampereen Pyrinto(2)17-19(8)13-21(4)19-23(5)11-16
BC Nokia(-2)19-17(16)22-38(15)12-27(7)17-24Kataja Basket Club(-1)19-18(2)21-23(7)18-25(11)20-31
Kouvot(10)19-29(-1)26-25(13)16-29(1)25-26Kataja Basket Club(-9)26-17(6)15-21(-6)19-13(8)19-27
BC Nokia(6)27-33(15)20-35(2)20-22(-4)22-18
Away
Salon VilpasKouvot
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Nokia(-11)20-9(11)18-29(12)15-27(6)17-23Vilpas Vikings()20-13(-1)24-23(4)19-23(3)24-27
Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(8)16-24(-4)25-21(-16)29-13(-3)26-23Tampereen Pyrinto()22-15(-2)19-17(17)13-30(-3)24-21
Korihait(4)25-29(-3)19-16(4)20-24(7)17-24Tampereen Pyrinto()21-17(6)23-29(7)17-24(-1)24-23
Vilpas Vikings()29-19(1)25-26(-13)29-16(-1)26-25
Kobrat()21-12(6)15-21(3)23-26(-2)19-17
Salon Vilpas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Teemu Rannikko38,748,1%35,5%77,8%48,511,8
Jack Gibbs64,8851,2%40,8%79,1%2,519,211,5
Jamie Skeen53,762,6%42,9%95,8%5,613,511,5
Juho Nenonen4532,8%36,4%64,3%5,98,16,3
Antonio Ballard56,4860,3%0%60%7,514,812,9
Brandon Taylor36,3450,7%33,3%52,7%6,114,79,2
Henri Mikael Kantonen54,3252,3%25%66,7%3,84,76,5
Mikko Koivisto56,2344,4%44,5%0%39,76,3
Aatu Kivimaki47,8747%35,2%85,7%1,25,83,8
Riku Laine49,8648,8%43,2%87,5%1,84,83,6
Kouvot
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
David Gonzalvez51,1744,5%40,9%95,2%218,27,5
Brian Asbury50,3157,2%0%66,1%6,919,613,6
Tuomas Hirvonen77,0440,3%42,8%83,3%2,47,55,8
Ville Kaunisto48,5236,7%28,1%72%6,87,911
E.C. Matthews40,8343,2%25%80%310,55,6
Jeremy Morgan76,4844,1%38,1%93,3%5,71410,6
Thomas Gipson35,5655,7%0%69,4%7,115,310,5
Severi Tino Kaukiainen50,9339,3%25%75%1,33,73,5
Arttu Saarijarvi60,5649,4%25,8%78,9%2,14,11,2
Teemu Knihtinen47,1818,1%18,6%50%2,31,23,4
Vili Nyman45,4638,5%33,3%100%231,6

Salon Vilpas-Kouvot May 6 2019

Finnish Korisliiga


Vilpas Vikings-Kouvot May 6 2019

May 5th, 2019|Finnish Korisliiga|