Vilpas Vikings-Helsinki Seagulls Mar 30 2019

Who will score more points in the match Vilpas Vikings-Helsinki Seagulls Mar 30 2019 ? In the previous 9 games Vilpas Vikings scored 1 defeats and In the last 10 performances Helsinki Seagulls scored 4 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Field Goals Attempts : 67,42 – 66,35
  • Free Throws Made : 17,05 – 11,26
  • Blocks opponent : 6,3 – 2,73
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 11,25 – 11,3
  • Steals opponent : 6,47 – 6,83
  • Assists : Teemu Rannikko 5,39 – Juwan Staten 6,59
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Riku Laine 55% – Timo Heinonen 58%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Antonio Ballard 17,48 – Tuukka Kotti 14,76
Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
23.03.19HOMEW(4)Kataja Basket Club(78-96)27.03.19HOMEW(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(77-82)
20.03.19HOMEW(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(85-89)22.03.19AWAYW(9)Kobrat(81-82)
13.03.19AWAYL(9)Kobrat(114-107)20.03.19HOMEW(11)Ura Basket(78-101)
08.03.19AWAYW(5)KTP-BASKET(93-100)08.03.19HOMEW(7)Kouvot(84-90)
02.03.19AWAYW(7)Kouvot(99-103)06.03.19AWAYW(10)Korihait(75-96)
27.02.19HOMEW(10)Korihait(81-102)03.03.19AWAYW(8)BC Nokia(93-102)
13.02.19HOMEW(2)Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(86-90)15.02.19HOMEL(2)Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(74-72)
10.02.19AWAYW(6)Helsinki Seagulls(83-89)12.02.19AWAYL(5)KTP-BASKET(86-84)
02.02.19AWAYW(10)Korihait(103-104)10.02.19HOMEL(6)Helsinki Seagulls(83-89)
06.02.19AWAYL(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(86-85)
10.02.19Helsinki SeagullsVilpas Vikings83-89
21.12.18Vilpas VikingsHelsinki Seagulls80-79
03.11.18Helsinki SeagullsVilpas Vikings91-94
26.04.18Helsinki SeagullsVilpas Vikings69-86
24.04.18Vilpas VikingsHelsinki Seagulls79-71
21.04.18Helsinki SeagullsVilpas Vikings77-86
19.04.18Vilpas VikingsHelsinki Seagulls78-71
31.01.18Vilpas VikingsHelsinki Seagulls92-89
05.01.18Helsinki SeagullsVilpas Vikings72-83

PREDICT SCORE 91-86

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 98-83





1 quarter
Salon Vilpas100%40%66,7%Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Salon Vilpas321624,225%261319,922%
Helsinki Seagulls261521,423%261218,523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Salon Vilpas50%60%55,6%Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
Salon Vilpas29192324%281722,325%
Helsinki Seagulls291320,725%2781922%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Salon Vilpas75%60%66,7%Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2522
Salon Vilpas281424,326%341522,125%
Helsinki Seagulls281722,325%301021,626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Salon Vilpas50%60%55,6%Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls80%0%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2225
Salon Vilpas321325,125%321625,128%
Helsinki Seagulls351723,327%311623,230%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kataja Basket Club(7)16-23(-3)24-21(4)22-26(10)16-26Tampereen Pyrinto(-4)26-22(8)13-21(1)20-21(0)18-18
Tampereen Pyrinto(15)13-28(2)20-22(6)20-26(-19)32-13Ura Basket(1)19-20(21)8-29(6)20-26(-5)31-26
Korihait(12)14-26(-1)26-25(12)15-27(-2)26-24Kouvot(7)17-24(3)19-22(2)25-27(-6)23-17
Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(4)15-19(2)17-19(-9)34-25(7)20-27Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(1)14-15(1)20-21(8)10-18(-12)30-18
Vilpas Vikings(8)16-24(-3)20-17(-5)23-18(-6)30-24
Away
Salon VilpasHelsinki Seagulls
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kobrat(-1)25-24(1)23-24(8)19-27(-8)30-22Kobrat(6)12-18(-2)23-21(-2)20-18(-1)26-25
KTP-BASKET(11)21-32(-3)28-25(-7)21-14(6)23-29Korihait()20-18(0)22-22(15)11-26(8)22-30
Kouvot(2)26-28(8)21-29(-4)27-23(-2)25-23BC Nokia()26-22(1)20-21(-6)30-24(18)17-35
Helsinki Seagulls(-8)24-16(3)17-20(5)18-23(6)24-30KTP-BASKET(7)19-26(2)18-20(-13)30-17(2)19-21
Korihait(-3)25-22(-3)25-22(5)23-28(2)30-32Tampereen Pyrinto(9)16-25(-14)27-13(1)27-28(3)16-19
Salon Vilpas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Antonio Ballard56,8563,3%54,5%70,2%9,519,717,5
Jack Gibbs56,9841,1%40,5%93,4%3,218,911,9
Jamie Skeen6048,5%38,1%64,1%4,912,17,4
Juho Nenonen73,3335%38%81,2%3,610,46
Teemu Rannikko60,6859,5%44%90%3,39,211,1
Mikko Koivisto41,0244,4%44,4%100%1,47,85,8
Henri Mikael Kantonen63,2159,3%45,4%79,2%3,96,67,4
Brandon Taylor57,4147,9%37,5%78,4%3,614,48,6
Aatu Kivimaki93,2742,3%31,8%73,8%1,665,1
Riku Laine52,7845,5%55,3%57,1%2,44,53,9
Helsinki Seagulls
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Juwan Staten52,7250,8%43,5%82,6%318,711,9
Alex Ruoff53,2746,3%38,3%83,1%7,214,110,9
Christopher Ortiz52,6544,5%26%84,1%6,317,59,2
Wayne Blackshear5552,8%51,8%66,7%4,7199,6
Tuukka Kotti49,3561,3%33,3%76%811,914,8
Ricky Waxiax58,1543,8%38,9%60%2,743,5
Timo Heinonen36,1657,4%57,9%0%2,19,24,9
Alex Vaenerberg67,2222,7%7,1%50%1,41,53,1
Jesper Granlund42,4157,1%40%64,3%0,52,21,5

Salon Vilpas-Helsinki Seagulls Mar 30 2019

Finnish Korisliiga


Vilpas Vikings-Helsinki Seagulls Mar 30 2019

March 29th, 2019|Finnish Korisliiga|