KTP-BASKET-Vilpas Vikings Mar 8 2019

Will Vilpas Vikings be able to beat the KTP-BASKET team in an away match KTP-BASKET-Vilpas Vikings Mar 8 2019 ? In the past 10 matches KTP-BASKET has won 5 victories while In the last 9 matches Vilpas Vikings scored 1 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 39,1% – 39,6%
  • Field Goals Made : 32,28 – 33,34
  • Fouls opponent : 20,74 – 22,24
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 32,08 – 34,71
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 57,99 – 65,08
  • Turnovers : Antto Nikkarinen 2,85 – Teemu Rannikko 1,95
  • Floor Impact Counter : Donte Thomas 16,91 – Antonio Ballard 12,86
  • Field Goal Percentage : Okko Ailio 100% – Miikka Luosmaa 100%
KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
06.03.19AWAYL(6)Kouvot(95-93)02.03.19AWAYW(6)Kouvot(99-103)
01.03.19AWAYL(10)Korihait(84-78)27.02.19HOMEW(10)Korihait(81-102)
12.02.19HOMEW(7)Helsinki Seagulls(84-86)13.02.19HOMEW(2)Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(86-90)
09.02.19AWAYL(4)Kataja Basket Club(88-69)10.02.19AWAYW(7)Helsinki Seagulls(83-89)
01.02.19HOMEW(8)BC Nokia(89-94)02.02.19AWAYW(10)Korihait(103-104)
29.01.19HOMEL(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(95-92)26.01.19AWAYL(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(89-80)
25.01.19AWAYW(9)Kobrat(77-100)23.01.19HOMEW(9)Kobrat(76-103)
22.01.19HOMEW(11)Ura Basket(68-88)16.01.19AWAYW(4)Kataja Basket Club(121-128)
11.01.19HOMEW(6)Kouvot(87-95)09.01.19HOMEW(6)Kouvot(72-106)
04.01.19AWAYL(2)Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(98-87)
18.12.18KTP-BASKETVilpas Vikings76-72
31.10.18Vilpas VikingsKTP-BASKET79-71
14.04.18KTP-BASKETVilpas Vikings55-88
12.04.18Vilpas VikingsKTP-BASKET77-69
10.04.18KTP-BASKETVilpas Vikings64-95
08.04.18Vilpas VikingsKTP-BASKET83-87
18.02.18KTP-BASKETVilpas Vikings84-98
03.01.18Vilpas VikingsKTP-BASKET88-68
10.11.17KTP-BASKETVilpas Vikings72-98

PREDICT SCORE 91-94

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-93





1 quarter
KTP Basket40%60%50%KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas40%100%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2424
KTP Basket34132328%301823,728%
Salon Vilpas291623,222222222222223%271021,111111111111124%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
KTP Basket80%60%70%KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas80%75%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
KTP Basket281520,624%25718,923%
Salon Vilpas301924,222222222222225%261420,222222222222222%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
KTP Basket40%60%50%KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2222
KTP Basket301622,926%301421,124%
Salon Vilpas322124,666666666666726%341522,555555555555626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
KTP Basket60%20%40%KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
Salon Vilpas40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2425
KTP Basket311021,723%271922,826%
Salon Vilpas321625,777777777777826%331524,222222222222227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Helsinki Seagulls(-7)26-19(-2)20-18(13)17-30(-2)21-19Korihait(12)14-26(-1)26-25(12)15-27(-2)26-24
BC Nokia(-4)26-22(1)19-20(-3)24-21(11)20-31Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(4)15-19(2)17-19(-9)34-25(7)20-27
Tampereen Pyrinto(2)25-27(3)25-28(1)19-20(-9)26-17Kobrat(11)10-21(9)21-30(9)23-32(-2)22-20
Ura Basket(8)26-34(8)7-15(0)16-16(4)19-23Kouvot(2)24-26(15)14-29(2)19-21(15)15-30
Kouvot(-1)22-21(3)19-22(-4)25-21(10)21-31
Away
KTP BasketSalon Vilpas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kouvot(8)19-27(-4)23-19(1)29-30(-7)24-17Kouvot(2)26-28(8)21-29(-4)27-23(-2)25-23
Korihait(3)22-25(-5)23-18(0)20-20(-4)19-15Helsinki Seagulls(-8)24-16(3)17-20(5)18-23(6)24-30
Kataja Basket Club(-15)30-15(1)20-21(9)14-23(-14)24-10Korihait(-3)25-22(-3)25-22(5)23-28(2)30-32
Kobrat(9)18-27(11)15-26(7)17-24(-4)27-23Tampereen Pyrinto(-3)25-22(2)18-20(-1)23-22(-7)23-16
Kouhajoki Karhu Basket(-10)23-13(1)18-19(-6)30-24(4)27-31Kataja Basket Club(2)27-29(1)23-24(0)21-21(-3)33-30
KTP Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kevin Langford45,2345,5%40%79,3%5,913,510,9
Donte Thomas63,5258,4%37,8%80%820,316,9
Tyrell Nelson39,3556,6%25%78,4%6,51511,5
Antto Nikkarinen53,0944,1%40,9%76,9%2,896,7
Jalen Jackson46,5344%39,3%80,8%5,914,113
Michael Pounds36,7645,8%38,9%94,7%2,612,26,9
Joonas Lehtoranta46,3442,9%8,3%73,3%24,82,4
Juho Lehtoranta52,5354,2%52,2%50%2,46,66,2
Markus Rautasalo70,2518,2%28,6%0%0,50,81
Janne Lehtoranta47,7316,7%11,1%0%0,80,6-0,2
Okko Ailio42,31100%100%0%0,50,80,5
Salon Vilpas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Antonio Ballard38,0663,8%43,5%83,3%819,112,9
Jamie Skeen40,9757,7%46,7%63,9%4,613,110,3
Teemu Rannikko42,0854,2%55,8%91,2%1,69,810,6
Juho Nenonen38,0132,9%37,2%74%3,58,35,6
Brandon Taylor62,9663,8%45,8%82,8%5,318,19,7
Jack Gibbs38,2944,9%39,7%90%2,615,49,6
Aatu Kivimaki48,9849,3%36,8%72,3%1,876,2
Mikko Koivisto42,7849,8%50,6%100%27,65,4
Henri Mikael Kantonen68,5251,4%38,3%77,3%2,44,43
Riku Laine89,257,7%53,3%50%35,73
Miikka Luosmaa33,24100%0%33,3%10,71,7

KTP Basket-Salon Vilpas Mar 8 2019

Finnish Korisliiga


KTP-BASKET-Vilpas Vikings Mar 8 2019

March 7th, 2019|Finnish Korisliiga|