KTP-BASKET-Kouhajoki Karhu Basket Apr 9 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event KTP-BASKET-Kouhajoki Karhu Basket Apr 9 2019. In the previous 9 games KTP-BASKET has won 5 wins and In the previous 9 matches Kouhajoki Karhu Basket has won 8 matches . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Floor Impact Counter : 70,63 – 74,07
  • Field Goal Percentage : 47,5% – 45,6%
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 21,18 – 13,2
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,82 – 5,96
  • Points opponent : 82,46 – 73,37
  • Floor Impact Counter : Tyrell Nelson 15,39 – Rene Rougeau 15,4
  • Turnovers : Jalen Jackson 2,11 – Cameron Jones 2
KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
05.04.19AWAYW(7)Helsinki Seagulls(73-88)06.04.19HOMEW(1)Vilpas Vikings(81-96)
02.04.19AWAYL(1)Vilpas Vikings(101-84)03.04.19AWAYL(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(87-86)
29.03.19HOMEW(5)Kataja Basket Club(79-100)31.03.19AWAYW(5)Kataja Basket Club(65-69)
23.03.19AWAYW(3)Tampereen Pyrinto(78-80)27.03.19HOMEW(9)Kobrat(77-94)
19.03.19HOMEW(9)Kobrat(69-94)23.03.19AWAYW(10)Ura Basket(71-101)
13.03.19AWAYL(10)Ura Basket(82-71)13.03.19AWAYW(6)Kouvot(80-94)
08.03.19HOMEL(1)Vilpas Vikings(100-93)09.03.19HOMEW(11)Korihait(75-94)
06.03.19AWAYL(6)Kouvot(95-93)06.03.19AWAYW(8)BC Nokia(66-88)
12.02.19HOMEW(7)Helsinki Seagulls(84-86)03.03.19HOMEW(5)Kataja Basket Club(92-93)
04.01.19Kouhajoki Karhu BasketKTP-BASKET98-87
14.11.18Kouhajoki Karhu BasketKTP-BASKET84-87
09.11.18KTP-BASKETKouhajoki Karhu Basket77-86
28.02.18KTP-BASKETKouhajoki Karhu Basket68-103
05.01.18KTP-BASKETKouhajoki Karhu Basket79-76
14.11.17Kouhajoki Karhu BasketKTP-BASKET65-79
29.09.17KTP-BASKETKouhajoki Karhu Basket93-98
01.03.17KTP-BASKETKouhajoki Karhu Basket90-103
11.01.17Kouhajoki Karhu BasketKTP-BASKET105-81

PREDICT SCORE 85-87

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 85-88





1 quarter
KTP Basket50%60%55,6%KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu60%25%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2122
KTP Basket271620,823%321420,324%
Kauhajoen Karhu271420,666666666666723%29142229%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
KTP Basket75%40%55,6%KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu60%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2023
KTP Basket281421,625%251520,324%
Kauhajoen Karhu331123,333333333333326%24121822%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
KTP Basket100%20%55,6%KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu40%100%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
KTP Basket321423,425%301321,925%
Kauhajoen Karhu311623,888888888888925%251318,666666666666724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
KTP Basket50%20%33,3%KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
Kauhajoen Karhu80%50%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2122
KTP Basket291621,927%29142226%
Kauhajoen Karhu271822,666666666666726%30818,444444444444424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kataja Basket Club(3)16-19(2)18-20(14)18-32(2)27-29Vilpas Vikings(-8)24-16(4)21-25(16)13-29(3)23-26
Kobrat(1)18-19(1)23-24(10)13-23(13)15-28Kobrat(-14)28-14(3)19-22(9)22-31(19)8-27
Vilpas Vikings(-11)32-21(3)25-28(7)14-21(-6)29-23Korihait(9)14-23(9)16-25(2)25-27(-1)20-19
Helsinki Seagulls(-7)26-19(-2)20-18(13)17-30(-2)21-19Kataja Basket Club(-2)26-24(6)16-22(4)20-24(-7)30-23
Away
KTP BasketKauhajoen Karhu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Helsinki Seagulls(7)14-21(13)15-28(-16)30-14(11)14-25Tampereen Pyrinto()29-17(8)18-26(-3)22-19(6)18-24
Vilpas Vikings(-2)25-23(-3)19-16(-1)30-29(-11)27-16Kataja Basket Club(5)16-21(-4)15-11(0)16-16(3)18-21
Tampereen Pyrinto(0)16-16(4)23-27(-2)19-17(0)20-20Ura Basket()23-21(21)12-33(0)20-20(11)16-27
Ura Basket(5)17-22(-3)17-14(-12)27-15(-1)21-20Kouvot(4)23-27(1)24-25(9)14-23(0)19-19
Kouvot(8)19-27(-4)23-19(1)29-30(-7)24-17BC Nokia(8)15-23(0)21-21(10)16-26(4)14-18
KTP Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kevin Langford36,7649,1%40,9%89%4,716,812,4
Donte Thomas45,4643,4%21,5%75%7,71310,1
Jalen Jackson46,9444,3%33,3%86,4%6,313,49,8
Tyrell Nelson70,9356,5%60,9%63,6%9,318,415,4
Antto Nikkarinen51,5447,7%49,7%85,9%2,510,48,8
Joonas Lehtoranta45,6945,2%35,1%92,6%1,363,5
Juho Lehtoranta53,8350%54,8%78,9%2,24,33,6
Michael Pounds47,6438,8%30%90%1,98,24,9
Janne Lehtoranta77,4736,8%25%0%1,52,52,5
Markus Rautasalo38,1533,3%50%0%0,81,50,6
Kauhajoen Karhu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rene Rougeau47,3152%27,8%69,6%9,715,515,4
Greg Mangano58,9552%39,5%96%8,324,814,9
Bojan Sarcevic46,8539,6%29,2%89,5%4,210,210,5
Chris McKnight66,4846,2%35,1%79,7%6,516,910,5
Antti Niskanen20,9743,8%25%0%4,13,95,4
Cameron Jones40,6954,1%46,2%82,8%5,317,313
Okko Jarvi60,9331,7%28,8%85,9%4,810,18,7
Marvin Singleton40,0931,6%0%50%2,74,24,7
Mikeal Laihonen49,7260%0%31,3%1,74,42
Eero Innamaa69,2656,9%25,7%50%1,32,60,6

KTP Basket-Kauhajoen Karhu Apr 9 2019

Finnish Korisliiga


KTP-BASKET-Kouhajoki Karhu Basket Apr 9 2019

April 8th, 2019|Finnish Korisliiga|