Kouhajoki Karhu Basket-Helsinki Seagulls Feb 2 2019

Which team will finish the match the winner in this bout Kouhajoki Karhu Basket-Helsinki Seagulls Feb 2 2019 ? In the previous 5 performances on the home fieldKouhajoki Karhu Basket has won 5 triumphs and In the past 5 games on another’s field Helsinki Seagulls has won 1 triumphs. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Free Throw Percentage : 75,2% – 74,4%
  • Points : 90,91 – 84,87
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 36,8% – 32,1%
  • Points opponent : 76,85 – 83,53
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 7,49 – 12,11
  • Assists : Bojan Sarcevic 6,29 – Juwan Staten 5,32
  • Rebounds : Rene Rougeau 8,09 – Tuukka Kotti 10,51
  • Free Throw Percentage : Eero Innamaa 100% – Sakari Laakso 100%
Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
30.01.19HOMEW(11)Ura Basket(70-93)30.01.19HOMEL(9)Kobrat(80-79)
28.01.19AWAYW(11)Ura Basket(75-99)26.01.19AWAYW(11)Ura Basket(70-93)
23.01.19HOMEW(8)Kouvot(79-82)20.01.19AWAYL(5)Kataja Basket Club(102-80)
19.01.19AWAYW(10)Korihait(55-97)16.01.19AWAYL(8)Kouvot(89-86)
12.01.19HOMEW(6)BC Nokia(75-98)12.01.19HOMEW(10)Korihait(79-115)
04.01.19HOMEW(4)KTP-BASKET(87-98)09.01.19HOMEW(6)BC Nokia(73-88)
30.12.18AWAYL(2)Tampereen Pyrinto(83-80)04.01.19HOMEL(5)Kataja Basket Club(85-63)
29.12.18HOMEW(2)Tampereen Pyrinto(76-84)30.12.18AWAYL(5)Kataja Basket Club(83-81)
07.12.18AWAYL(8)Kouvot(94-79)28.12.18HOMEW(4)KTP-BASKET(92-93)
21.12.18AWAYL(1)Vilpas Vikings(80-79)
18.11.18Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket82-81
03.03.18Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket76-102
13.01.18Kouhajoki Karhu BasketHelsinki Seagulls70-62
17.11.17Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket67-72
03.10.17Kouhajoki Karhu BasketHelsinki Seagulls77-98
03.05.17Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket93-77
25.02.17Kouhajoki Karhu BasketHelsinki Seagulls88-89
08.01.17Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket85-92
09.11.16Helsinki SeagullsKouhajoki Karhu Basket77-72

PREDICT SCORE 89-81

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-94





1 quarter
Kauhajoen Karhu20%50%33,3%Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls80%40%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Kauhajoen Karhu331721,824%27720,227%
Helsinki Seagulls291520,522%25717,822%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Kauhajoen Karhu80%100%88,9%Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Kauhajoen Karhu311721,224%19121519%
Helsinki Seagulls341623,929%271319,323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Kauhajoen Karhu100%50%77,8%Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2619
Kauhajoen Karhu301723,727%261620,326%
Helsinki Seagulls27518,724%291923,329%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Kauhajoen Karhu40%75%55,6%Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
Helsinki Seagulls40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2324
Kauhajoen Karhu301823,325%311421,628%
Helsinki Seagulls311522,626%351622,926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ura Basket(-1)23-22(3)14-17(7)17-24(14)16-30Kobrat(-4)20-16(6)20-26(-1)20-19(-2)20-18
Kouvot(0)21-21(2)16-18(1)23-24(0)19-19Korihait(2)22-24(17)17-34(5)22-27(12)18-30
BC Nokia(-3)23-20(16)12-28(9)19-28(1)21-22BC Nokia(-1)17-16(15)17-32(0)21-21(1)18-19
KTP-BASKET(10)13-23(-1)19-18(6)24-30(-4)31-27Kataja Basket Club(-7)25-18(-2)18-16(-12)26-14(-1)16-15
Tampereen Pyrinto(-2)19-17(5)14-19(11)19-30(-6)24-18KTP-BASKET(4)20-24(15)13-28(1)24-25(-19)35-16
Away
Kauhajoen KarhuHelsinki Seagulls
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ura Basket(11)22-33(9)14-23(2)17-19(2)22-24Ura Basket(10)7-17(8)17-25(-9)29-20(14)17-31
Korihait(13)7-20(18)13-31(1)16-17(10)19-29Kataja Basket Club(-6)21-15(-2)27-25(-3)22-19(-11)32-21
Tampereen Pyrinto(-10)27-17(3)16-19(-5)26-21(9)14-23Kouvot(10)18-28(-8)25-17(-12)25-13(7)21-28
Kouvot(-4)27-23(1)17-18(-2)22-20(-10)28-18Kataja Basket Club(2)16-18(0)18-18(-1)25-24(-3)24-21
Vilpas Vikings(17)12-29(-3)21-18(-14)19-5(-1)28-27
Kauhajoen Karhu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Cameron Jones41,250%45%90%41711
Greg Mangano70,6854,1%46,4%56,3%7,218,416,1
Rene Rougeau47,3651%31,1%74,9%8,114,815,4
Okko Jarvi49,1255,4%34,5%82,4%4,718,413,3
Bojan Sarcevic37,3136,7%24%87,1%4,48,910,1
Taylor Johns52,7851,2%0%76%5,7127,6
Marvin Singleton44,8650,3%37,3%95,8%3,29,88,6
Antti Niskanen43,3357,4%36,9%50%4,35,36,8
Mikeal Laihonen56,7950%0%0%1,51,52
Eero Innamaa58,8310%0%100%0,30,9-0,9
Helsinki Seagulls
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Juwan Staten52,149,6%30,7%74,8%2,918,29,8
Christopher Ortiz61,345,3%39,2%81,8%6,915,29,1
Wayne Blackshear53,746,7%35,9%55,3%4,718,711,4
Timo Heinonen48,1940,4%32,1%0%2,94,74,2
Sakari Laakso23,9453,3%57,1%100%13,41,4
Tuukka Kotti58,6451,1%20%70,6%10,512,615,6
Ricky Waxiax46,7140,4%33,3%64,3%3,45,44
Jalen Jackson64,6964,3%44,4%73,3%5,117,89,1
Alex Vaenerberg47,4541%32%28,6%1,34,24,2
Jesper Granlund36,6252,7%33,8%60%0,43,91,3

Kauhajoen Karhu-Helsinki Seagulls Feb 2 2019

Finnish Korisliiga


Kouhajoki Karhu Basket-Helsinki Seagulls Feb 2 2019

February 1st, 2019|Finnish Korisliiga|