FC Barcelona Basquet-Darussafaka S.K. Jan 4 2019

Can FC Barcelona Basquet on the home ground beat the team Darussafaka S.K.. FC Barcelona Basquet-Darussafaka S.K. Jan 4 2019. In the previous 10 performances FC Barcelona Basquet has won 5 triumphs while In the past 10 performances Darussafaka S.K. scored 7 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Free Throws Made : 12,36 – 15,02
  • Free Throw Percentage : 72,3% – 81,2%
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 48,72 – 60,46
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 8,61 – 11,95
  • Points opponent : 72,95 – 79,41
  • Free Throw Percentage : Thomas Heurtel 100% – Kartal Ozmizrak 100%
  • Points : Thomas Heurtel 10,37 – Toney Douglas 13,71
  • Assists : Thomas Heurtel 4,97 – Toney Douglas 4,61
FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
29.12.18HOMEWObradoiro CAB(73-79)30.12.18AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(91-61)
27.12.18HOMEW(5)Anadolu Efes S.K.(65-80)27.12.18HOMEW(4)Olympiacos B.C.(75-79)
22.12.18AWAYWSan Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(71-104)24.12.18HOMEWSakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(57-82)
20.12.18AWAYW(8)Club Deportivo Saski-Baskonia(70-77)21.12.18AWAYL(13)BC Khimki(85-84)
18.12.18HOMEL(4)Olympiacos B.C.(69-60)19.12.18HOMEL(11)BC Zalgiris(75-71)
16.12.18AWAYLBaloncesto Malaga(78-73)16.12.18AWAYWBanvit B.K.(65-82)
13.12.18AWAYL(2)Real Madrid(92-65)14.12.18AWAYL(10)Panathinaikos B.C.(75-67)
09.12.18HOMEWIberostar Tenerife(73-77)09.12.18AWAYLBesiktas Basketbol (81-72)
06.12.18AWAYL(15)KK Buducnost(67-64)06.12.18HOMEL(14)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(73-71)
30.11.18HOMEL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(84-65)04.12.18HOMELGalatasaray S.K.(84-79)
26.10.18Darussafaka S.K.FC Barcelona Basquet71-79
17.03.17Darussafaka S.K.FC Barcelona Basquet67-56
30.12.16FC Barcelona BasquetDarussafaka S.K.81-77

PREDICT SCORE 77-73

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 75-74





1 quarter
FC Barcelona Lassa0%60%30%FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
FC Barcelona Lassa281418,524%291419,927%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul241417,924%301219,125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
FC Barcelona Lassa40%20%30%FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
FC Barcelona Lassa23131824%311220,828%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul281420,127%251018,625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
FC Barcelona Lassa40%40%40%FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1916
FC Barcelona Lassa34717,725%25715,221%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul241418,225%241318,323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
FC Barcelona Lassa40%60%50%FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
FC Barcelona Lassa281220,227%25818,324%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul27918,624%261420,127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Obradoiro CAB(-1)20-19(6)12-18(-2)17-15(3)24-27Olympiacos B.C.(12)12-24(-1)19-18(-4)22-18(-3)22-19
Anadolu Efes S.K.(-6)29-23(-5)21-16(13)7-20(13)8-21Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(4)18-22(2)12-14(6)13-19(13)14-27
Olympiacos B.C.(-3)17-14(1)15-16(-5)23-18(-2)14-12BC Zalgiris(4)15-19(2)18-20(-2)16-14(-8)26-18
Iberostar Tenerife(-4)21-17(-1)20-19(13)7-20(-4)25-21Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(0)17-17(6)19-25(5)15-20(-13)22-9
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-6)23-17(-3)22-19(-8)19-11(-2)20-18Galatasaray S.K.(-5)20-15(-1)23-22(5)19-24(-4)22-18
Away
FC Barcelona LassaDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(7)21-28(-6)26-20(27)7-34(5)17-22Fenerbahce Mens Basketball()22-15(-10)25-15(-8)23-15(-5)21-16
Club Deportivo Saski-Baskonia(3)16-19(0)23-23(-9)16-7(13)15-28BC Khimki()30-18(10)15-25(-10)24-14(11)16-27
Baloncesto Malaga(0)16-16(-3)21-18(-6)25-19(4)16-20Banvit B.K.()17-14(18)10-28(8)14-22(-6)24-18
Real Madrid(-5)22-17(-18)31-13(4)16-20(-8)23-15Panathinaikos B.C.()22-16(-5)21-16(7)14-21(-4)18-14
KK Buducnost(1)14-15(1)17-18(-2)15-13(-3)21-18Besiktas Basketbol(1)18-19(-6)24-18(-8)23-15(4)16-20
FC Barcelona Lassa
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Chris Singleton46,334,8%34,5%76,2%4,67,45,7
Adam Hanga63,6453,5%35,7%64,7%3,810,39,1
Thomas Heurtel63,0249,4%36%100%1,810,47,8
Kevin Pangos48,1940,8%33,3%100%18,33,3
Kyle Kuric56,1134,2%30,2%100%2,273,2
Pierre Oriola68,750%38,9%50%3,97,56,1
Victor Claver61,4244,4%44,4%80%3,15,14,1
Pau Ribas47,2240,6%40,5%100%1,776,5
Kevin Seraphin79,5772,4%0%70,5%5,210,28
Ante Tomic51,9145,5%0%50%2,94,92,5
Jaka Blazic40,9342,9%0%0%120,3
Artem Pustovyi52,2260%0%61,1%2,55,23,9
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Toney Douglas48,3838,7%24,6%91,5%3,413,77,6
Kartal Ozmizrak76,4825%0%100%1,74,42,4
Jeremy Evans42,9660,4%21,4%87,5%7,19,38,2
Markel Brown58,7744,4%40%66,7%3,1103,8
Micheal Eric66,0552,8%0%64,1%612,87,9
Jon Diebler66,1152,2%57,1%100%1,16,33,8
Zanis Peiners79,4451,9%33,3%94%38,94,6
Berk Demir56,640%81,5%100%2,82,42,8
Stanton Kidd82,1639,9%20,3%59,1%3,47,64
Ray McCallum51,0538,7%42,9%73,3%2,89,96,6
Dogus Ozdemiroglu76,2334,2%31,8%71,4%3,64,21,6
Oguz Savas46,0648,6%0%76,9%2,54,63,4

FC Barcelona Lassa-Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Jan 4 2019

Euroleague


FC Barcelona Basquet-Darussafaka S.K. Jan 4 2019

January 3rd, 2019|Euroleague|