Zhejiang Lions-Zhejiang Golden Bulls Mar 16 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Zhejiang Lions-Zhejiang Golden Bulls Mar 16 2019. In the previous 10 games Zhejiang Lions has won 4 wins and In the previous 10 performances Zhejiang Golden Bulls has won 6 performances . Other forecasts on our website

  • Points : 108,71 – 109,63
  • Free Throws Made : 20,14 – 19,82
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 21,21 – 31,61
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 47,8% – 48,8%
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 39,98 – 38,03
  • Free Throw Percentage : Zheng Liu 100% – Qian Wu 90%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Courtney Fortson 18,66 – Marcus Denmon 23,91
  • Points : Courtney Fortson 21,3 – Marcus Denmon 33,09
Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
13.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(82-104)13.03.19HOMEL(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(119-114)
09.03.19HOMEL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(101-83)10.03.19AWAYW(11)Guangzhou Long-Lions(106-120)
07.03.19HOMEW(11)Guangzhou Long-Lions(106-117)07.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(113-91)
05.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(114-108)05.03.19AWAYL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(124-111)
02.03.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(98-93)03.03.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(89-116)
28.02.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(113-104)01.03.19HOMEW(13)Shanghai Sharks(101-131)
15.02.19HOMEW(13)Shanghai Sharks(110-127)15.02.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(115-101)
12.02.19HOMEL(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(113-102)12.02.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(113-102)
10.02.19AWAYL(9)Jiutai Northeast(131-114)01.02.19HOMEW(10)Jiangsu Kendia(112-116)
31.01.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(100-115)30.01.19HOMEW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(102-121)
12.02.19Zhejiang LionsZhejiang Golden Bulls102-113
06.12.18Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions99-104
26.12.17Zhejiang LionsZhejiang Golden Bulls119-111
01.11.17Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions97-103
22.01.17Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions111-126
27.11.16Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions102-130
06.01.16Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions125-116
20.12.15Zhejiang LionsZhejiang Golden Bulls116-113
19.12.14Zhejiang Golden BullsZhejiang Lions115-127

PREDICT SCORE 108-110

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 106-122





1 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha40%80%60%Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Chouzhou20%100%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2725
Zhejiang Guangsha382026,925%37825,724%
Zhejiang Chouzhou312125,723%361625,123%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha60%40%50%Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Chouzhou60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2726
Zhejiang Guangsha36172726%301826,225%
Zhejiang Chouzhou371627,925%311725,424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha40%60%50%Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Chouzhou60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2628
Zhejiang Guangsha361826,625%36192725%
Zhejiang Chouzhou392229,125%391727,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha0%40%20%Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
Zhejiang Chouzhou40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2831
Zhejiang Guangsha351826,224%371927,926%
Zhejiang Chouzhou372630,727%36253027%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shenzhen Leopards(-5)25-20(-3)30-27(-5)23-18(-5)23-18Sichuan Blue Whales(1)21-22(5)30-35(-4)32-28(-7)36-29
Guangzhou Long-Lions(0)27-27(3)27-30(11)19-30(-3)33-30Bayi Nanchang(11)16-27(4)25-29(11)17-28(1)31-32
Guangdong Dongguan(-6)35-29(11)25-36(-5)26-21(-6)28-22Shanghai Sharks(11)19-30(-2)28-26(13)26-39(8)28-36
Shanghai Sharks(6)20-26(8)27-35(3)29-32(0)34-34Jiangsu Kendia(4)27-31(5)25-30(-6)35-29(1)25-26
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(1)25-26(-5)22-17(-5)29-24(-2)37-35Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(8)20-28(16)21-37(-4)29-25(-1)32-31
Away
Zhejiang GuangshaZhejiang Chouzhou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)8-24(1)28-29(3)24-27(2)22-24Guangzhou Long-Lions(1)25-26(6)26-32(8)26-34(-1)29-28
Liaoning Flying Leopards(4)22-26(-12)30-18(5)21-26(-2)25-23Guangdong Dongguan(-8)29-21(-6)24-18(-7)29-22(-1)31-30
Shandong Golden Stars(-9)35-26(7)18-25(0)31-31(-7)29-22Shenzhen Leopards(-11)32-21(7)27-34(-14)39-25(5)26-31
Jiutai Northeast(1)37-38(-1)29-28(-15)36-21(-2)29-27Guangdong Dongguan(-10)36-26(-15)31-16(11)21-32(0)27-27
Tianjin Gold Lions(4)23-27(-1)26-25(4)32-36(8)19-27Zhejiang Lions(-1)26-25(5)17-22(5)24-29(2)35-37
Zhejiang Guangsha
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jinqiu Hu58,2167,2%0%79,4%9,419,517
Courtney Fortson64,4440,9%23,6%72,7%5,521,318,7
Yannis Bourousis49,8141,6%29,4%80,5%10,215,613,6
Sun Minghui57,7241,6%29,2%78,6%2,612,49,2
Lin Chih-Chieh55,3141,5%34,4%89,3%3,712,58,4
Jinglong Li78,744,7%44,3%78,6%2,614,48,6
Zheng Liu37,2741,4%50%100%3,57,26,6
Ruoyu Su34,9142,9%0%56,3%3,24,93,2
Jinxiao Li58,77,7%0%0%1,60,30,4
Tianyi Zhao39,8642,3%0%91,7%0,73,31,1
Yujia Wu45,0535,7%0%40%1,22,31,1
Zhejiang Chouzhou
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marcus Denmon67,7850,8%42,3%89,5%6,433,123,9
Dayu Zhang69,8848,3%11,1%79,3%5,78,96,1
Xuhang Zhu54,3246%32,8%75%6,8136
Lai Junhao53,0251,2%0%45,5%5,16,27,1
Qian Wu51,0545,5%41,5%89,7%3,615,59,7
Brandon Paul47,8247,2%25,8%62,5%7,122,319,8
Liu Zeyi48,0658,9%0%53,8%4,37,44,6
Yibo Wang64,6340%25%50%1,74,53

Zhejiang Guangsha-Zhejiang Chouzhou Mar 16 2019

Chinese CBA


Zhejiang Lions-Zhejiang Golden Bulls Mar 16 2019

March 15th, 2019|Chinese CBA|