Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Mar 31 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Mar 31 2019 In the previous 10 performances Zhejiang Lions scored 6 defeats and In the last 10 games Xinjiang Flying Tigers scored 1 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Assists : 21,66 – 22,63
  • Free Throws Attempted : 26,58 – 30,88
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 26,33 – 27,16
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 10,96 – 12,43
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 42,85 – 34,5
  • Rebounds : Jinqiu Hu 10,02 – Jarnell Stokes 12,9
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Jinglong Li 48% – Jarnell Stokes 50%
  • Points : Courtney Fortson 23,25 – Darius Adams 33,97
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
28.03.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(139-125)28.03.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(139-125)
26.03.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(134-100)26.03.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(134-100)
22.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(90-103)13.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-142)
19.03.19AWAYW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(110-113)10.03.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(108-143)
16.03.19HOMEL(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(125-117)08.03.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(90-126)
13.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(82-104)05.03.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(125-134)
09.03.19HOMEL(5)Shenzhen Leopards(101-83)02.03.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-143)
07.03.19HOMEW(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(106-117)28.02.19HOMEW(4)Beijing Ducks(96-109)
05.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(114-108)15.02.19AWAYL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(117-98)
02.03.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(98-93)12.02.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(115-120)
28.03.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions139-125
26.03.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions134-100
29.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions127-111
20.11.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers103-106
19.01.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers118-94
17.11.17Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions91-86
28.12.16Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers100-97
04.11.16Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions118-113
27.01.16Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions106-105

PREDICT SCORE 108-120

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 106-122





1 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha20%60%40%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%100%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2728
Zhejiang Guangsha352026,925%39826,324%
Xinjiang Guanghui391729,324%352028,426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha40%40%40%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui80%100%90%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2729
Zhejiang Guangsha361826,726%362228,125%
Xinjiang Guanghui392332,425%311925,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha40%60%50%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%60%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3031
Zhejiang Guangsha381828,126%381926,224%
Xinjiang Guanghui472433,125%412229,226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha20%20%20%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%100%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2530
Zhejiang Guangsha301824,623%452229,326%
Xinjiang Guanghui45293426%35152625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(3)22-25(-3)22-19(12)21-33(1)25-26Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(0)28-28(-2)27-25(0)38-38(-6)32-26Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45
Shenzhen Leopards(-5)25-20(-3)30-27(-5)23-18(-5)23-18Qingdao Eagles(2)33-35(6)31-37(10)24-34(6)30-36
Guangzhou Long-Lions(0)27-27(3)27-30(11)19-30(-3)33-30Beijing Fly Dragons(2)32-34(17)19-36(13)22-35(10)28-38
Guangdong Dongguan(-6)35-29(11)25-36(-5)26-21(-6)28-22Beijing Ducks(4)20-24(4)25-29(0)26-26(5)25-30
Away
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-4)39-35(-7)34-27(5)33-38(-8)33-25Tianjin Gold Lions(3)29-32(1)30-31(25)22-47(6)27-33
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-6)27-21(-7)36-29(-1)26-25(-20)45-25Sichuan Blue Whales(4)25-29(17)22-39(-1)28-27(16)15-31
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(4)30-34(5)22-27(-6)31-25(0)27-27Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)29-37(-5)28-23(7)33-40(-1)35-34
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)8-24(1)28-29(3)24-27(2)22-24Fujian Sturgeons()25-19(4)20-24(-17)41-24(0)31-31
Liaoning Flying Leopards(4)22-26(-12)30-18(5)21-26(-2)25-23Shanxi Brave Dragons()35-17(7)28-35(6)33-39(10)19-29
Zhejiang Guangsha
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jinqiu Hu43,2464,6%0%66,7%1019,217
Courtney Fortson38,0644%27,1%64,5%4,923,316,2
Yannis Bourousis44,5440%31,4%77,1%9,915,915
Sun Minghui29,6842,2%35,9%76,9%2,910,98,4
Lin Chih-Chieh48,0133%34,9%80%4,310,96,5
Jinglong Li30,7948,7%48,4%80%1,8116,2
Ruoyu Su64,0146,2%0%40%3,95,33,9
Tianyi Zhao61,696,6%0%91,7%1,67,15,2
Jinxiao Li45,939,1%0%0%1,30,30
Yujia Wu80,9333,3%0%50%0,92,21,1
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu46,9462,8%48,1%69,6%7,82014,7
Darius Adams35,6546,1%34,9%85,9%73424,6
Jarnell Stokes58,0266,7%50%70,9%12,925,321,6
Gen Li80,3153,7%43,5%75,6%2,417,16,6
Changdong Yu51,8548,5%28,6%60%3,98,27,3
Kelanbaike Makan44,1740,3%35,3%81,8%1,48,53,9
Ziming Fan49,0755,2%0%71,4%5,49,56,7
Lingxu Zeng50,2555%0%82,1%0,83,83,5
Chou Yi-Hsiang61,4835,3%38,5%100%0,842,6
Tonglin Sun57,4774,4%0%84,2%4,23,97,6
Zirui Wang60,3733,3%42,3%81,3%1,73,62,6

Zhejiang Guangsha-Xinjiang Guanghui Mar 31 2019

Chinese CBA


Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Mar 31 2019

March 30th, 2019|Chinese CBA|