Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 2 2019

Will Xinjiang Flying Tigers win in the match Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 2 2019 ? In the past 9 performances Zhejiang Lions scored 4 knockouts and In the past 10 matches Xinjiang Flying Tigers scored 2 defeats. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 11,44 – 10,82
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 35,3% – 35,9%
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 11,08 – 7,6
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 41,41 – 34,15
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 28,93 – 27,61
  • Field Goal Percentage : Tianyi Zhao 80% – Jarnell Stokes 67%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Jinqiu Hu 16,45 – Darius Adams 24,56
  • Points : Courtney Fortson 21,25 – Darius Adams 37,03
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
31.03.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(112-120)31.03.19HOMEL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(112-120)
28.03.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(139-125)28.03.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(139-125)
26.03.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(134-100)26.03.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(134-100)
22.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(90-103)13.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-142)
19.03.19AWAYW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(110-113)10.03.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(108-143)
16.03.19HOMEL(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(125-117)08.03.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(90-126)
13.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(82-104)05.03.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(125-134)
09.03.19HOMEL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(101-83)02.03.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-143)
07.03.19HOMEW(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(106-117)28.02.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(96-109)
15.02.19AWAYL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(117-98)
31.03.19Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers120-112
28.03.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions139-125
26.03.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions134-100
29.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions127-111
20.11.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers103-106
19.01.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers118-94
17.11.17Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions91-86
28.12.16Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers100-97
04.11.16Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions118-113

PREDICT SCORE 111-119

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 106-126





1 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha20%50%33,3%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%100%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2728
Zhejiang Guangsha35202725%39826,124%
Xinjiang Guanghui391930,524%352027,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha20%50%33,3%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui80%100%90%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2530
Zhejiang Guangsha301926,425%362228,726%
Xinjiang Guanghui392332,126%311925,624%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha60%50%55,6%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3227
Zhejiang Guangsha381830,227%381926,724%
Xinjiang Guanghui472431,724%412229,726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Zhejiang Guangsha40%25%33,3%Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%100%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2730
Zhejiang Guangsha301825,424%452229,626%
Xinjiang Guanghui452633,726%351526,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(0)29-29(-7)32-25(13)25-38(2)26-28Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(3)22-25(-3)22-19(12)21-33(1)25-26Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(0)28-28(-2)27-25(0)38-38(-6)32-26Qingdao Eagles(2)33-35(6)31-37(10)24-34(6)30-36
Shenzhen Leopards(-5)25-20(-3)30-27(-5)23-18(-5)23-18Beijing Fly Dragons(2)32-34(17)19-36(13)22-35(10)28-38
Guangzhou Long-Lions(0)27-27(3)27-30(11)19-30(-3)33-30Beijing Ducks(4)20-24(4)25-29(0)26-26(5)25-30
Away
Zhejiang GuangshaXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-4)39-35(-7)34-27(5)33-38(-8)33-25Zhejiang Lions(0)29-29(7)25-32(-13)38-25(-2)28-26
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-6)27-21(-7)36-29(-1)26-25(-20)45-25Tianjin Gold Lions(3)29-32(1)30-31(25)22-47(6)27-33
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(4)30-34(5)22-27(-6)31-25(0)27-27Sichuan Blue Whales(4)25-29(17)22-39(-1)28-27(16)15-31
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)8-24(1)28-29(3)24-27(2)22-24Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)29-37(-5)28-23(7)33-40(-1)35-34
Fujian Sturgeons()25-19(4)20-24(-17)41-24(0)31-31
Zhejiang Guangsha
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jinqiu Hu41,3465,8%0%70,3%9,32016,5
Courtney Fortson38,0648,1%30,2%55,7%5,121,316,3
Sun Minghui66,2340,9%29,1%75,5%3,311,59,5
Lin Chih-Chieh36,1136,4%40,6%81,9%4,412,67,7
Yannis Bourousis40,9341,4%32,8%83,2%8,917,116,1
Jinglong Li38,152,5%51%50%1,810,96,1
Ruoyu Su61,3648,5%0%46%3,763,8
Tianyi Zhao74,1480%0%90%1,95,64,9
Yujia Wu78,2133,3%0%33,3%0,82,41,2
Jinxiao Li50,560%0%0%0,701
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Darius Adams43,3848%36,9%86,7%7,63724,6
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu46,1160,2%51%69,8%8,719,314,6
Jarnell Stokes70,9366,9%40%72,4%12,726,121,8
Gen Li79,5752,5%47,1%76,9%2,618,76,9
Changdong Yu66,4847%26,7%61,5%4,18,47,1
Kelanbaike Makan40,0539,1%36,2%81,8%1,57,63,7
Ziming Fan43,7554,7%0%68%5,28,76,5
Lingxu Zeng59,0742,9%0%84,6%1,443,6
Kay Felder69,3251,7%52,9%89,5%4,623,216,7
Chou Yi-Hsiang69,8833,3%36%100%0,63,82,5
Tonglin Sun69,3866,7%0%81,8%4,53,47,6
Zirui Wang62,1633,3%42,9%83,3%1,232,6

Zhejiang Guangsha-Xinjiang Guanghui Apr 2 2019

Chinese CBA


Zhejiang Lions-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 2 2019

April 1st, 2019|Chinese CBA|