Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Zhejiang Lions Mar 28 2019

Will Xinjiang Flying Tigers be able to beat the Zhejiang Lions team in an home match Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Zhejiang Lions Mar 28 2019 ? In the past 10 games Zhejiang Lions has won 4 performances while In the previous 10 performances Xinjiang Flying Tigers scored 1 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Defensive Rebounds : 31,16 – 28,57
  • Field Goal Percentage : 51,7% – 45,9%
  • Fouls opponent : 23,01 – 24,76
  • Blocks opponent : 7,23 – 2,83
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 83,08 – 84,78
  • Field Goal Percentage : Tonglin Sun 75% – Tianyi Zhao 93%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Darius Adams 25,7 – Courtney Fortson 20,83
  • Free Throw Percentage : Chou Yi-Hsiang 100% – Tianyi Zhao 92%
Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
26.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)26.03.19HOMEL(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)
13.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-142)22.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(90-103)
10.03.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(108-143)19.03.19AWAYW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(110-113)
08.03.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(90-126)16.03.19HOMEL(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(125-117)
05.03.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(125-134)13.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(82-104)
02.03.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-143)09.03.19HOMEL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(101-83)
28.02.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(96-109)07.03.19HOMEW(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(106-117)
15.02.19AWAYL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(117-98)05.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(114-108)
12.02.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(115-120)02.03.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(98-93)
31.01.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(96-116)28.02.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(113-104)
26.03.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions134-100
29.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions127-111
20.11.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers103-106
19.01.18Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers118-94
17.11.17Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions91-86
28.12.16Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers100-97
04.11.16Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions118-113
27.01.16Xinjiang Flying TigersZhejiang Lions106-105
11.11.15Zhejiang LionsXinjiang Flying Tigers116-118

PREDICT SCORE 121-103

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 116-107





1 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui80%60%70%Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
Zhejiang Guangsha60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2726
Xinjiang Guanghui371727,823%352027,626%
Zhejiang Guangsha34202625%35825,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%80%90%Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
Zhejiang Guangsha60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3125
Xinjiang Guanghui39233226%311925,124%
Zhejiang Guangsha361826,526%361826,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui80%60%70%Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
Zhejiang Guangsha40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2926
Xinjiang Guanghui472432,825%412227,725%
Zhejiang Guangsha381827,426%38192624%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%60%80%Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
Zhejiang Guangsha20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3225
Xinjiang Guanghui452933,927%351526,225%
Zhejiang Guangsha301824,324%452228,926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45Zhejiang Golden Bulls(3)22-25(-3)22-19(12)21-33(1)25-26
Qingdao Eagles(2)33-35(6)31-37(10)24-34(6)30-36Zhejiang Golden Bulls(0)28-28(-2)27-25(0)38-38(-6)32-26
Beijing Fly Dragons(2)32-34(17)19-36(13)22-35(10)28-38Shenzhen Leopards(-5)25-20(-3)30-27(-5)23-18(-5)23-18
Beijing Ducks(4)20-24(4)25-29(0)26-26(5)25-30Guangzhou Long-Lions(0)27-27(3)27-30(11)19-30(-3)33-30
Bayi Nanchang(-3)27-24(11)19-30(7)23-30(5)27-32Guangdong Dongguan(-6)35-29(11)25-36(-5)26-21(-6)28-22
Away
Xinjiang GuanghuiZhejiang Guangsha
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Tianjin Gold Lions(3)29-32(1)30-31(25)22-47(6)27-33Xinjiang Flying Tigers()27-21(-7)36-29(-1)26-25(-20)45-25
Sichuan Blue Whales(4)25-29(17)22-39(-1)28-27(16)15-31Zhejiang Golden Bulls(4)30-34(5)22-27(-6)31-25(0)27-27
Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)29-37(-5)28-23(7)33-40(-1)35-34Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)8-24(1)28-29(3)24-27(2)22-24
Fujian Sturgeons(-6)25-19(4)20-24(-17)41-24(0)31-31Liaoning Flying Leopards(4)22-26(-12)30-18(5)21-26(-2)25-23
Shanxi Brave Dragons(-18)35-17(7)28-35(6)33-39(10)19-29Shandong Golden Stars()35-26(7)18-25(0)31-31(-7)29-22
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Darius Adams23,0647,4%35,6%85,1%7,333,125,7
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu56,7362,3%51,2%67,5%8,219,116,5
Jarnell Stokes40,6567,5%41,9%71%12,325,623,8
Gen Li77,1653,1%40,4%75,7%2,416,510,2
Changdong Yu41,3451,6%26,9%62,5%3,78,35,8
Ziming Fan57,2260%0%70,6%611,18,3
Chou Yi-Hsiang53,0240,5%40%100%14,52,8
Kelanbaike Makan51,345,3%39,8%65,4%1,48,73,9
Zirui Wang58,5828,4%41,2%76,3%1,62,85,1
Tonglin Sun66,7975%0%81,8%4,53,87,6
Lingxu Zeng41,4831,3%0%87,5%0,72,61,8
Zhejiang Guangsha
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Courtney Fortson44,5442%25,5%62,9%521,720,8
Jinqiu Hu49,4965,4%0%68,8%10,619,417,7
Lin Chih-Chieh5533%31,3%85,7%4,411,34,7
Jinglong Li35,3248,7%48,4%80%1,810,85,7
Ruoyu Su66,346,3%0%38,5%4,75,85
Yannis Bourousis60,9939,3%30,3%73,8%10,515,113,5
Sun Minghui51,4841,6%37%77,8%2,912,37,6
Tianyi Zhao48,0693,3%0%91,7%1,56,81,8
Yujia Wu71,1133,3%0%50%0,92,21,3
Jinxiao Li52,849,6%0%0%1,20,31,1

Xinjiang Guanghui-Zhejiang Guangsha Mar 28 2019

Chinese CBA


Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Zhejiang Lions Mar 28 2019

March 27th, 2019|Chinese CBA|