Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Liaoning Flying Leopards Apr 14 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Liaoning Flying Leopards Apr 14 2019 ? In the last 9 performances Liaoning Flying Leopards has won 4 games while In the last 8 matches Xinjiang Flying Tigers scored 1 knockouts. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Turnovers : 12,07 – 10,08
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 14,06 – 10,01
  • Points opponent : 114,37 – 110,27
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 42,76 – 40,36
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 31,94 – 48,41
  • Free Throw Percentage : Kelanbaike Makan 88% – Zhi Xuan Liu 100%
  • Assists : Abudurexiti Abudushalamu 3,59 – Ailun Guo 5,06
  • Rebounds : Jarnell Stokes 10,82 – Brandon Bass 10,88
Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
11.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)11.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)
09.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)09.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)
02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)31.03.19AWAYW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(102-106)
31.03.19AWAYL(6)Zhejiang Lions(120-112)28.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(95-115)
28.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(125-139)26.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(118-124)
26.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)13.03.19HOMEW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(95-119)
13.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-142)10.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(107-94)
10.03.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(108-143)07.03.19AWAYL(15)Qingdao Eagles(117-101)
05.03.19AWAYL(11)Jiutai Northeast(120-113)
11.04.19Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers100-109
09.04.19Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers95-97
22.01.19Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers117-103
13.11.18Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards124-119
27.12.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers127-113
01.11.17Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards108-110
19.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers103-111
17.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers109-107
15.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers108-116

PREDICT SCORE 124-107

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 121-102





1 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%60%75%Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
Liaoning50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2927
Xinjiang Guanghui392229,625%351726,524%
Liaoning281824,222222222222223%361924,666666666666723%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%60%75%Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
Liaoning25%60%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3227
Xinjiang Guanghui372531,426%312127,626%
Liaoning361724,666666666666724%321926,111111111111125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui66,7%60%62,5%Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
Liaoning25%60%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3226
Xinjiang Guanghui472532,525%381727,326%
Liaoning372328,555555555555627%361929,333333333333329%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%40%62,5%Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
Liaoning75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3126
Xinjiang Guanghui452029,924%301826,324%
Liaoning421827,666666666666726%361624,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33Xinjiang Flying Tigers(4)23-27(2)25-27(-8)36-28(-7)25-18
Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-1)22-21(-8)29-21(1)25-26(6)21-27
Qingdao Eagles(2)33-35(6)31-37(10)24-34(6)30-36Fujian Sturgeons(-2)26-24(8)21-29(15)22-37(-1)26-25
Fujian Sturgeons(9)19-28(3)23-26(-9)32-23(-3)29-26
Tianjin Gold Lions(-3)27-24(0)19-19(7)30-37(20)19-39
Away
Xinjiang GuanghuiLiaoning
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-4)27-23(-2)27-25(8)28-36(7)18-25Fujian Sturgeons()21-18(9)27-36(-3)35-32(1)19-20
Liaoning Flying Leopards(1)21-22(8)21-29(-1)26-25(-6)27-21Guangdong Dongguan(1)27-28(-11)28-17(-12)36-24(9)16-25
Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20Qingdao Eagles(2)21-23(-4)31-27(-5)29-24(-9)36-27
Zhejiang Lions(0)29-29(7)25-32(-13)38-25(-2)28-26Jiutai Northeast()36-25(-12)32-20(7)19-26(9)33-42
Tianjin Gold Lions(3)29-32(1)30-31(25)22-47(6)27-33
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu71,5459,9%41,2%68,8%8,22319,8
Jarnell Stokes48,767,8%56,4%76,3%10,824,120,8
Gen Li35,7449,1%46,8%75,6%1,715,77,7
Changdong Yu60,8650,4%39,4%66,7%5,510,48
Kelanbaike Makan61,0537,8%36,5%87,8%2,59,64,6
Ziming Fan59,5748,8%0%78,6%4,86,25,2
Chou Yi-Hsiang52,135,1%37,5%0%0,22,50,8
Tonglin Sun34,0355,7%0%74,4%4,63,66,4
Lingxu Zeng56,7940%17,6%74,5%1,23,34
Liaoning
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ailun Guo37,7853,7%39,4%63,1%6,332,616,5
Brandon Bass54,5753,3%40%81,4%10,924,818,8
Lester Hudson47,4541,3%27,9%93,8%6,328,217,7
Minchen Chong46,7639,6%31,2%0%1,92,83,6
Wei Meng57,1638,7%0%58,1%3,43,81
Zhi Xuan Liu60,5640,1%41,6%100%2,25,65,7
Xiaoxu Li43,6146,5%34,8%27%7,39,77,7
ShiYan Gao45,9724,2%19,4%65,8%2,63,44,8
Zhao Jiwei54,4422,4%19,5%67,3%2,23,33,4
Cheng Zhong49,6823,3%20%85,7%3,831,9
Tian-ju He56,5475%71,4%25%14,62

Xinjiang Guanghui-Liaoning Apr 14 2019

Chinese CBA


Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Liaoning Flying Leopards Apr 14 2019

April 13th, 2019|Chinese CBA|