Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 3 2019

Can Xinjiang Flying Tigers on the home ground beat the team Guangdong Dongguan. Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 3 2019. In the last 9 matches Xinjiang Flying Tigers has won 5 triumphs and In the previous 9 games Guangdong Dongguan has won 9 games . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goals Made : 40 – 47,66
  • Assists : 18,92 – 21,83
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 62,65 – 70,03
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 21,14 – 20,91
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 84,6% – 74,5%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Jarnell Stokes 24,79 – MarShon Brooks 22,21
  • Assists : Lingxu Zeng 3 – Sonny Weems 6,91
  • Rebounds : Jarnell Stokes 12,33 – Jianlian Yi 11,24
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
01.05.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(128-118)01.05.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(128-118)
28.04.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(116-97)28.04.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(116-97)
26.04.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(142-123)26.04.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(142-123)
18.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(62-99)15.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(117-135)
16.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(81-107)13.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(106-111)
14.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(109-100)10.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(112-119)
11.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)08.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(118-141)
09.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)30.03.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-135)
02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)27.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(99-141)
01.05.19Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan118-128
28.04.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers116-97
26.04.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers142-123
09.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan89-115
01.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan130-126
04.11.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers129-127
28.10.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers112-95
22.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan94-118
19.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers92-95

PREDICT SCORE 108-116

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 103-119





1 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%40%66,7%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan66,7%100%87,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2728
Xinjiang Guanghui332227,926%42172626%
Guangdong Dongguan45303527%331925,87523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%20%55,6%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan33,3%100%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2726
Xinjiang Guanghui352026,124%341525,323%
Guangdong Dongguan392532,12525%352127,12525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui50%60%55,6%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2730
Xinjiang Guanghui362027,225%3692525%
Guangdong Dongguan46193527%352026,62524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui50%40%44,4%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan33,3%20%25%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2727
Xinjiang Guanghui361825,625%351826,826%
Guangdong Dongguan35182721%382631,62528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan(1)31-32(6)29-35(-10)33-23(-7)35-28Xinjiang Flying Tigers(2)30-32(13)21-34(-1)20-19(5)26-31
Liaoning Flying Leopards(7)19-26(5)15-20(18)9-27(7)19-26Xinjiang Flying Tigers(9)33-42(5)28-33(9)26-35(-4)36-32
Liaoning Flying Leopards(8)20-28(5)17-22(5)22-27(8)22-30Shenzhen Leopards(12)19-31(1)29-30(5)35-40(-11)29-18
Liaoning Flying Leopards(2)25-27(7)21-28(-9)36-27(-9)27-18Shenzhen Leopards(22)23-45(4)28-32(5)29-34(-8)38-30
Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21
Away
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan(-2)32-30(-13)34-21(1)19-20(-5)31-26Xinjiang Flying Tigers()32-31(-6)35-29(10)23-33(7)28-35
Guangdong Dongguan(-9)42-33(-5)33-28(-9)35-26(4)32-36Shenzhen Leopards(3)27-30(5)30-35(14)29-43(-4)31-27
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-4)27-23(-2)27-25(8)28-36(7)18-25Shenzhen Leopards(11)23-34(0)25-25(0)30-30(-6)28-22
Liaoning Flying Leopards(1)21-22(8)21-29(-1)26-25(-6)27-21
Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu45,8347,8%34,1%82%7,617,813,7
Jarnell Stokes63,7765,9%56,7%72,2%12,327,224,8
Changdong Yu43,4341,9%28,2%100%4,97,64,9
Kelanbaike Makan57,5945,3%49,1%79,5%2,49,15,2
Gen Li47,5945,7%33,1%52,7%2,59,24,6
Ziming Fan56,7933,5%0%48,9%4,54,63,6
Tonglin Sun64,8153,6%36,1%100%3,15,95
Lingxu Zeng69,8140%19%53,8%1,53,33,8
Chou Yi-Hsiang55,2538,5%30%50%0,72,71,7
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
MarShon Brooks47,4549,9%33,9%86,7%9,322,622,2
Sonny Weems55,6856%46,3%85,4%522,718,4
Zhou Peng27,4550,7%37,8%70,9%5,114,112,4
Jianlian Yi49,1764,7%43,7%74,9%11,224,218,3
Junfei Ren39,0363,5%37,5%59,3%6,514,311,3
Mingxuan Hu45,6554,6%43,2%80,3%2,37,64
Xu Jie45,4250,7%49,4%84,4%15,23,1
Rui Zhao59,9444,9%39,5%75,2%2,510,68,9
Fanri Zeng58,5846%0%62,5%2,93,13,6
Du Runwang44,0343%53%100%13,92,9
Su Wei42,9286,7%0%85,7%11,92,1
Shengwei Wan45,8353,8%0%100%0,91,71,3

Xinjiang Guanghui-Guangdong Dongguan May 3 2019

Chinese CBA


Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 3 2019

May 2nd, 2019|Chinese CBA|