Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 1 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 1 2019 ? In the previous 9 performances Xinjiang Flying Tigers has won 6 triumphs while In the past 9 games Guangdong Dongguan scored 0 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Fouls : 24,11 – 23,5
  • Turnovers : 14,13 – 12,06
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 81,58 – 81,27
  • Blocks opponent : 6,36 – 3,45
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 16,98 – 19,75
  • Field Goal Percentage : Jarnell Stokes 66% – Su Wei 80%
  • Points : Jarnell Stokes 26,09 – Jianlian Yi 24,35
  • Turnovers : Jarnell Stokes 2,06 – Junfei Ren 2,41
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
28.04.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(116-97)28.04.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(116-97)
26.04.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(142-123)26.04.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(142-123)
18.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(62-99)15.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(117-135)
16.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(81-107)13.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(106-111)
14.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(109-100)10.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(112-119)
11.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)08.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(118-141)
09.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)30.03.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-135)
02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)27.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(99-141)
28.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(125-139)13.03.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)
28.04.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers116-97
26.04.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers142-123
09.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan89-115
01.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan130-126
04.11.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers129-127
28.10.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers112-95
22.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersGuangdong Dongguan94-118
19.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers92-95
17.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers123-99

PREDICT SCORE 110-116

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 107-118





1 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%40%66,7%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan100%100%100%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2628
Xinjiang Guanghui392228,726%421726,427%
Guangdong Dongguan452534,2527%33172422%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui100%20%55,6%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan33,3%100%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2828
Xinjiang Guanghui34202623%341525,123%
Guangdong Dongguan392533,12526%42212825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui50%60%55,6%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2831
Xinjiang Guanghui362028,326%38925,626%
Guangdong Dongguan461935,12527%352027,12525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Xinjiang Guanghui75%40%55,6%Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan33,3%20%25%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2826
Xinjiang Guanghui361826,125%321825,725%
Guangdong Dongguan321826,62521%382631,62528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Liaoning Flying Leopards(7)19-26(5)15-20(18)9-27(7)19-26Xinjiang Flying Tigers(2)30-32(13)21-34(-1)20-19(5)26-31
Liaoning Flying Leopards(8)20-28(5)17-22(5)22-27(8)22-30Xinjiang Flying Tigers(9)33-42(5)28-33(9)26-35(-4)36-32
Liaoning Flying Leopards(2)25-27(7)21-28(-9)36-27(-9)27-18Shenzhen Leopards(12)19-31(1)29-30(5)35-40(-11)29-18
Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33Shenzhen Leopards(22)23-45(4)28-32(5)29-34(-8)38-30
Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21
Away
Xinjiang GuanghuiGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan(-2)32-30(-13)34-21(1)19-20(-5)31-26Shenzhen Leopards(3)27-30(5)30-35(14)29-43(-4)31-27
Guangdong Dongguan(-9)42-33(-5)33-28(-9)35-26(4)32-36Shenzhen Leopards(11)23-34(0)25-25(0)30-30(-6)28-22
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-4)27-23(-2)27-25(8)28-36(7)18-25Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32
Liaoning Flying Leopards(1)21-22(8)21-29(-1)26-25(-6)27-21
Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu34,2150,1%31,4%80,2%7,519,115,2
Jarnell Stokes65,2566,4%60%72,8%12,326,123,2
Changdong Yu47,0439%23,5%73,7%5,37,34,9
Gen Li51,5450,3%43,4%64%2,2115,2
Kelanbaike Makan49,439,7%41,7%85,2%2,48,34
Ziming Fan54,5737,5%0%48,9%4,85,14,6
Tonglin Sun71,8559,2%50%100%3,96,87,3
Chou Yi-Hsiang49,7240,4%35,7%50%0,62,81,1
Lingxu Zeng61,4249,6%19%52,8%1,43,94,4
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
MarShon Brooks55,1250,7%33,9%81,4%9,623,121,7
Zhou Peng27,3151,8%36,8%70,9%4,814,512,2
Sonny Weems59,5756%48,9%83,1%523,918,4
Junfei Ren32,5960,9%31%60,6%7,214,311,5
Jianlian Yi43,2964,3%38,9%72,4%11,324,318,2
Mingxuan Hu37,2254,6%40,9%82,6%2,77,24,2
Xu Jie47,3652,2%52,5%82,8%1,15,13,1
Rui Zhao64,5748,5%41,3%69,1%3,3128,8
Fanri Zeng61,1148,1%0%69,8%4,34,73,6
Du Runwang36,9449,3%56,4%61,5%1,34,63
Shengwei Wan45,1942,9%0%75%1,31,51,3
Su Wei37,3180%0%50%0,50,92,1

Xinjiang Guanghui-Guangdong Dongguan May 1 2019

Chinese CBA


Xinjiang Flying Tigers-Guangdong Dongguan May 1 2019

April 30th, 2019|Chinese CBA|