Shenzhen Leopards-Beijing Ducks Mar 27 2019

Who will score more points in the match Shenzhen Leopards-Beijing Ducks Mar 27 2019 ? In the last 4 performances on someone else’s site Beijing Ducks has won 2 wins while In the past 5 games on the home fieldShenzhen Leopards scored 3 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goals Attempts : 79,05 – 74,89
  • Offensive Rebounds : 8,8 – 8,85
  • Turnovers opponent : 11,68 – 10,59
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 18,45 – 20,92
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 47,3% – 48%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Dwight Buycks 14,35 – Justin Hamilton 20,7
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Quan Gu 51% – Aaron Jackson 50%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Zijie Shen 60% – Taruike Jianiyou 79%
ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
25.03.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(106-96)25.03.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(106-96)
13.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(128-114)19.03.19AWAYW(13)Shanghai Sharks(103-117)
09.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(83-101)16.03.19HOMEW(13)Shanghai Sharks(97-110)
07.03.19AWAYW(13)Shanghai Sharks(89-98)13.03.19HOMEW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(109-120)
05.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(111-124)09.03.19AWAYW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(97-98)
03.03.19HOMEL(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(117-97)07.03.19AWAYL(11)Jiutai Northeast(123-96)
28.02.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(111-100)05.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(106-108)
15.02.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(116-126)03.03.19HOMEW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(92-103)
13.02.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(108-122)28.02.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(109-96)
01.02.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(121-99)
25.03.19Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks96-106
28.12.18Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards83-93
23.10.18Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks100-111
28.01.18Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks116-109
08.12.17Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards92-89
08.02.17Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks92-85
04.12.16Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards113-111
01.01.16Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks108-93
08.11.15Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards102-94

PREDICT SCORE 107-106

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 106-117





1 quarter
Shenzhen40%40%40%ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang40%25%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2524
Shenzhen371725,325%322025,824%
Beijing Shougang332024,444444444444423%421825,222222222222224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Shenzhen60%40%50%ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2927
Shenzhen422229,727%441828,926%
Beijing Shougang33182625%33152626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Shenzhen20%60%40%ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang60%50%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2729
Shenzhen392227,325%401828,126%
Beijing Shougang361628,555555555555627%372227,888888888888927%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Shenzhen20%40%30%ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2528
Shenzhen301924,123%321825,924%
Beijing Shougang34182725%342024,444444444444423%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Beijing Ducks(-12)32-20(15)18-33(-2)25-23(-11)31-20Shanghai Sharks(0)21-21(9)24-33(-3)32-29(7)20-27
Guangdong Dongguan(-8)25-17(5)37-42(-7)34-27(-4)32-28Shanxi Brave Dragons(5)28-33(-8)30-22(6)30-36(8)21-29
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(11)21-32(-7)34-27(14)25-39(-5)31-26Fujian Sturgeons(-1)23-22(2)22-24(-5)37-32(6)24-30
Guangzhou Long-Lions(-1)27-26(2)20-22(-14)40-26(-7)30-23Tianjin Gold Lions(-6)29-23(16)15-31(1)24-25(0)24-24
Bayi Nanchang(11)26-37(-4)30-26(-3)33-30(10)19-29
Away
ShenzhenBeijing Shougang
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Lions(5)20-25(3)27-30(5)18-23(5)18-23Shenzhen Leopards(12)20-32(-15)33-18(2)23-25(11)20-31
Shanghai Sharks(-2)27-25(7)18-25(4)25-29(0)19-19Shanghai Sharks(8)18-26(4)29-33(11)22-33(-9)34-25
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-4)26-22(-1)30-29(-4)29-25(-2)26-24Shandong Golden Stars(0)22-22(-8)31-23(11)24-35(-2)20-18
Qingdao Eagles(3)29-32(-2)31-29(-2)24-22(1)29-30Jiutai Northeast()42-21(4)21-25(-17)33-16(7)27-34
Shandong Golden Stars(-8)25-17(-10)44-34(1)28-29(-5)24-19Xinjiang Flying Tigers()24-20(-4)29-25(0)26-26(-5)30-25
Shenzhen
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kenny Boynton44,9146,5%41,3%72%3,518,412,7
Dwight Buycks52,9651,3%33,8%80,8%4,42014,4
Lu Yiwen54,7544,6%40,9%68,2%3,9119
Quan Gu56,8558,8%50,9%77,2%5,117,312
Xining He50,8648,1%28,1%75%3,29,74,9
Zijie Shen58,9560%0%66,7%7,912,111,9
Muhao Li54,249,1%40%54,5%6,486,6
Yu Dehao44,8141,9%18,5%79,3%3,16,65,1
Yufeng Han48,7558,8%45,7%100%1,14,42,8
Yang Linyi56,9833,3%40,9%100%13,12,3
Biao Qiu49,6848,8%48,6%75,7%13,21
Zhang Kai46,6757,1%0%100%0,310,4
Beijing Shougang
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Justin Hamilton69,8159,3%40,8%84%11,228,420,7
Shuo Fang72,9646,7%47,2%95,1%3,318,46,7
Aaron Jackson67,0456,6%50%78,6%5,426,920,3
Xiaochuan Di60,3742,4%40,3%72%5,610,310,5
Lin Chang44,7244,4%50%75%332,2
Zhuo Zhang44,5475%0%50%0,53,21,4
YanXi Zhu42,0849,1%48,9%100%2,511,37,1
Xiaohui Wang40,1449,4%39%100%2,27,74,6
JiangPeng Duan65,7429,6%40,5%71,4%2,23,63,4
Taruike Jianiyou68,779,1%0%84,8%2,74,82,1
Wang Xu48,1529,3%16,7%100%0,51,40,9

Shenzhen-Beijing Shougang Mar 27 2019

Chinese CBA


Shenzhen Leopards-Beijing Ducks Mar 27 2019

March 26th, 2019|Chinese CBA|