Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King-Liaoning Flying Leopards Feb 12 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King-Liaoning Flying Leopards Feb 12 2019 ? In the previous 9 matches Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King scored 8 defeats and In the previous 9 games Liaoning Flying Leopards scored 1 checkmates. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Free Throws Attempted : 21 – 20,7
  • Field Goals Made : 34,68 – 46,89
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 25,91 – 31,17
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 7,27 – 12,13
  • Fouls opponent : 22,35 – 21,98
  • Assists : Joe Young 5,52 – Ailun Guo 7,02
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Wang Rui 45% – Tian-ju He 67%
  • Turnovers : Joe Young 4,01 – Lester Hudson 2,28
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
01.02.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-106)01.02.19HOMEW(13)Guangzhou Long-Lions(94-110)
30.01.19AWAYL(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(121-102)29.01.19HOMEL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(120-112)
27.01.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(98-87)27.01.19AWAYW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(110-116)
25.01.19HOMEL(9)Jiutai Northeast(112-100)25.01.19AWAYW(13)Guangzhou Long-Lions(91-101)
23.01.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(94-79)22.01.19HOMEW(6)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(103-117)
19.01.19HOMEL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(112-97)19.01.19HOMEW(18)Sichuan Blue Whales(86-126)
17.01.19AWAYL(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(92-86)17.01.19AWAYW(9)Jiutai Northeast(150-153)
15.01.19AWAYL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(110-91)15.01.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(113-140)
10.01.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(97-96)08.01.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(94-96)
07.12.18Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards134-99
07.01.18Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards117-114
10.11.17Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning Flying Leopards110-107
23.12.16Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards130-107
30.10.16Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards115-100
20.01.16Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards130-102
08.11.15Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning Flying Leopards98-116
02.01.15Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning Flying Leopards107-127
19.11.14Liaoning Flying LeopardsLiaoning Flying Leopards116-95

PREDICT SCORE 98-111

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 99-118





1 quarter
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King40%50%44,4%Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
Liaoning50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2123
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King281721,823%31142322%
Liaoning381225,444444444444423%321523,555555555555623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King40%25%33,3%Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
Liaoning0%80%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2729
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King351623,626%371628,128%
Liaoning342427,888888888888924%361826,444444444444427%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King0%50%22,2%Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
Liaoning100%60%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2433
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King291624,126%372528,227%
Liaoning411433,333333333333330%342025,111111111111124%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King60%25%44,4%Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
Liaoning50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2526
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King331423,224%311623,623%
Liaoning371727,222222222222223%352126,888888888888926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Beijing Fly Dragons(1)21-22(5)30-35(0)25-25(-1)25-24Guangzhou Long-Lions(12)21-33(11)19-30(10)20-30(-17)34-17
Jiutai Northeast(-6)30-24(-2)30-28(-1)28-27(-3)24-21Shenzhen Leopards(-1)27-26(-5)31-26(11)27-38(-13)35-22
Beijing Ducks(3)20-23(-15)32-17(-10)26-16(7)16-23Xinjiang Flying Tigers(0)25-25(3)21-24(-3)34-31(14)23-37
Shandong Golden Stars(-7)25-18(-8)28-20(-4)30-26(4)29-33Sichuan Blue Whales(10)21-31(5)24-29(19)20-39(6)21-27
Beijing Ducks(0)19-19(10)16-26(-14)30-16(4)21-25Bayi Nanchang(-11)32-21(9)18-27(-9)23-14(13)21-34
Away
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey KingLiaoning
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(-8)28-20(-16)37-21(4)25-29(1)31-32Fujian Sturgeons(8)21-29(-5)32-27(5)33-38(-2)24-22
Bayi Nanchang(-14)31-17(7)17-24(-1)27-26(-3)23-20Guangzhou Long-Lions(-6)20-14(-1)25-24(11)21-32(6)25-31
Shanxi Brave Dragons(6)19-25(-14)30-16(2)26-28(0)17-17Jiutai Northeast(-18)30-12(-2)32-30(16)21-37(4)24-28
Shenzhen Leopards(14)14-28(-8)33-25(-13)37-24(-12)26-14Qingdao Eagles(23)15-38(-2)36-34(14)27-41(-8)35-27
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Joe Young64,7546,9%32,9%91,9%6,236,821
Jianhua Song47,9637,8%25,4%87,2%6,31111,1
Guo Yifei73,431,1%28,7%69,2%3,37,72,9
Feng Xin70,0652,6%33,3%50%2,76,58,8
Isaiah Austin57,946,4%24,1%78,8%7,116,510,9
ChangChun Yu47,535%15,4%100%2,84,82,2
Tursun Mardan59,2648,4%0%68,8%4,35,33,4
Duncan Reid50,4361,5%0%60%34,84,1
Wang Rui79,5148,9%44,8%50%2,432,1
Jingjia He52,3551,4%37,5%63,2%1,64,33
Zhenduo Leng48,846,7%18,2%100%1,52,72,5
Liaoning
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ailun Guo75,1952,4%35,6%80%4,726,215,9
Lester Hudson66,7346%36%82,1%5,72817,8
Brandon Bass64,7554%0%93,1%10,526,119,2
Dejun Han41,1172,1%0%79,6%10,217,412,9
Wei Meng36,9433,3%0%0%220,8
ShiYan Gao55,7444,2%35,9%63,9%2,86,65,6
Xiaoxu Li59,9451,5%25%66,7%6,18,57,7
Zhi Xuan Liu58,750%52,9%0%1,84,34,5
Ming Yang71,7343,7%0%50%1,71,84
Tian-ju He36,9952,9%66,7%0%1,12,51,9
Cheng Zhong44,9134,6%23,5%22,2%1,60,71,8

Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King-Liaoning Feb 12 2019

Chinese CBA


Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King-Liaoning Flying Leopards Feb 12 2019

February 11th, 2019|Chinese CBA|