Liaoning Flying Leopards-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 9 2019

Will Xinjiang Flying Tigers win in the match Liaoning Flying Leopards-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 9 2019 ? In the last 5 matches on another’s field Xinjiang Flying Tigers has won 4 wins while In the past 5 performances on the platform Liaoning Flying Leopards scored 0 knockouts. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Floor Impact Counter : 87,64 – 100,69
  • Offensive Rebounds : 15,31 – 13,6
  • Fouls opponent : 22,9 – 26,93
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 72,6% – 77,3%
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 42,6% – 44,4%
  • Assists : Ailun Guo 4,6 – Darius Adams 12,19
  • Rebounds : Dejun Han 17 – Jarnell Stokes 12,38
  • Free Throw Percentage : Zhi Xuan Liu 100% – Chou Yi-Hsiang 100%
LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
31.03.19AWAYW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(102-106)02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)
28.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(95-115)31.03.19AWAYL(6)Zhejiang Lions(120-112)
26.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(118-124)28.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(125-139)
13.03.19HOMEW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(95-119)26.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)
10.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(107-94)13.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-142)
07.03.19AWAYL(15)Qingdao Eagles(117-101)10.03.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(108-143)
05.03.19AWAYL(11)Jiutai Northeast(120-113)08.03.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(90-126)
02.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(93-98)05.03.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(125-134)
28.02.19HOMEW(4)Shenzhen Leopards(100-111)02.03.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-143)
14.02.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(96-119)28.02.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(96-109)
22.01.19Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers117-103
13.11.18Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards124-119
27.12.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers127-113
01.11.17Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards108-110
19.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers103-111
17.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers109-107
15.03.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsXinjiang Flying Tigers108-116
12.03.17Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards102-90
10.03.17Xinjiang Flying TigersLiaoning Flying Leopards118-93

PREDICT SCORE 108-116

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 104-132





1 quarter
Liaoning40%60%50%LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui80%100%90%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2628
Liaoning281824,123%361924,524%
Xinjiang Guanghui392431,624%35172726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Liaoning80%40%60%LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%100%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2727
Liaoning361726,925%321825,625%
Xinjiang Guanghui392332,426%311926,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Liaoning60%40%50%LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui60%60%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2831
Liaoning402129,326%361927,427%
Xinjiang Guanghui472532,725%381727,325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Liaoning60%60%60%LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%100%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2728
Liaoning422027,626%361625,324%
Xinjiang Guanghui452032,625%351526,824%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fujian Sturgeons(-2)26-24(8)21-29(15)22-37(-1)26-25Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33
Fujian Sturgeons(9)19-28(3)23-26(-9)32-23(-3)29-26Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45
Tianjin Gold Lions(-3)27-24(0)19-19(7)30-37(20)19-39Qingdao Eagles(2)33-35(6)31-37(10)24-34(6)30-36
Zhejiang Lions(-4)26-22(12)18-30(-5)26-21(2)23-25Beijing Fly Dragons(2)32-34(17)19-36(13)22-35(10)28-38
Shenzhen Leopards(4)22-26(1)29-30(4)25-29(2)24-26Beijing Ducks(4)20-24(4)25-29(0)26-26(5)25-30
Away
LiaoningXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fujian Sturgeons(-3)21-18(9)27-36(-3)35-32(1)19-20Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20
Guangdong Dongguan(1)27-28(-11)28-17(-12)36-24(9)16-25Zhejiang Lions(0)29-29(7)25-32(-13)38-25(-2)28-26
Qingdao Eagles(2)21-23(-4)31-27(-5)29-24(-9)36-27Tianjin Gold Lions(3)29-32(1)30-31(25)22-47(6)27-33
Jiutai Northeast(-11)36-25(-12)32-20(7)19-26(9)33-42Sichuan Blue Whales(4)25-29(17)22-39(-1)28-27(16)15-31
Jiangsu Kendia(3)20-23(7)28-35(20)20-40(-7)28-21Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)29-37(-5)28-23(7)33-40(-1)35-34
Liaoning
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Lester Hudson51,7943,5%32,8%91,2%6,929,319,8
Ailun Guo30,8351,8%30,6%64,5%6,629,318,5
Brandon Bass56,1153,9%39,1%83,3%11,225,320
Dejun Han73,8345,2%0%76,2%1714,818
Xiaoxu Li33,848,1%27,3%33,3%7,18,88,6
Zhi Xuan Liu56,7343,8%42,4%100%2,66,26,9
Zhao Jiwei67,1626,4%20%64,3%2,34,63,8
Cheng Zhong42,8726,5%20%72,7%3,732,5
ShiYan Gao41,7629,2%25%62,5%2,64,12,7
Wei Meng66,9835,8%0%66,7%3,64,11,5
Ming Yang45,650%0%0%100,9
Tian-ju He59,3825%0%0%0,70,3-0,1
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Darius Adams83,5249,1%36,5%87,8%94224,6
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu57,7259,8%51,8%69%8,820,414,7
Jarnell Stokes65,6269,7%44,4%73,8%12,427,121,7
Gen Li48,0153,1%47,9%72%2,416,26,8
Changdong Yu75,3748,5%28,6%72,7%4,397
Kelanbaike Makan60,3137,7%37%81,8%1,78,53,8
Ziming Fan45,7454,4%0%72,2%5,57,56,6
Lingxu Zeng73,8944,9%0%74%1,23,73,5
Kay Felder34,453%58,3%93,3%4,524,518,6
Tonglin Sun46,964,4%0%80%4,43,47,5
Chou Yi-Hsiang67,6535,5%37,5%100%0,43,82,5
Zirui Wang40,3733,3%42,9%83,3%1,12,92,6

Liaoning-Xinjiang Guanghui Apr 9 2019

Chinese CBA


Liaoning Flying Leopards-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 9 2019

April 8th, 2019|Chinese CBA|