Liaoning Flying Leopards-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 28 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match Liaoning Flying Leopards-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 28 2019 ? In the past 10 matches Liaoning Flying Leopards has won 7 victories and In the last 9 performances Fujian Sturgeons has won 6 performances . Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Steals : 10,44 – 5,98
  • Turnovers : 12,96 – 11,39
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 35,24 – 43,95
  • Assists opponent : 19,23 – 22,11
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 29,74 – 30,73
  • Assists : Ailun Guo 4,68 – Pooh Jeter 8,22
  • Field Goal Percentage : Ailun Guo 53% – Yacai Xie 68%
  • Rebounds : Dejun Han 15,16 – Zhelin Wang 18,25
LiaoningFujian
26.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(118-124)26.03.19HOMEL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(118-124)
13.03.19HOMEW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(95-119)20.03.19AWAYW(11)Jiutai Northeast(95-110)
10.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(107-94)17.03.19HOMEW(11)Jiutai Northeast(105-111)
07.03.19AWAYL(15)Qingdao Eagles(117-101)13.03.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(124-89)
05.03.19AWAYL(11)Jiutai Northeast(120-113)10.03.19AWAYL(9)Jiangsu Kendia(110-91)
02.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(93-98)08.03.19AWAYW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(106-144)
28.02.19HOMEW(4)Shenzhen Leopards(100-111)03.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-136)
14.02.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(96-119)28.02.19HOMEW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(98-115)
12.02.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(99-111)15.02.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(98-117)
01.02.19HOMEW(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(94-110)
26.03.19Liaoning Flying LeopardsFujian Sturgeons124-118
27.01.19Fujian SturgeonsLiaoning Flying Leopards110-116
18.11.18Liaoning Flying LeopardsFujian Sturgeons134-116
28.01.18Liaoning Flying LeopardsFujian Sturgeons121-108
08.12.17Fujian SturgeonsLiaoning Flying Leopards102-123
15.01.17Liaoning Flying LeopardsFujian Sturgeons126-116
20.11.16Fujian SturgeonsLiaoning Flying Leopards80-118
06.01.16Fujian SturgeonsLiaoning Flying Leopards102-119
13.11.15Liaoning Flying LeopardsFujian Sturgeons100-102

PREDICT SCORE 108-105

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 108-107





1 quarter
Liaoning60%80%70%LiaoningFujian
Fujian60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2623
Liaoning33222623%361924,623%
Fujian32924,666666666666722%311624,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Liaoning80%20%50%LiaoningFujian
Fujian60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2726
Liaoning351725,825%361826,325%
Fujian372029,333333333333326%331926,111111111111124%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Liaoning60%60%60%LiaoningFujian
Fujian40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2927
Liaoning402128,526%361925,725%
Fujian412131,444444444444428%372329,222222222222228%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Liaoning60%60%60%LiaoningFujian
Fujian80%25%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2627
Liaoning421727,625%361625,827%
Fujian391827,444444444444423%331226,666666666666725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
LiaoningFujian
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fujian Sturgeons(9)19-28(3)23-26(-9)32-23(-3)29-26Jiutai Northeast(6)24-30(12)22-34(-9)37-28(-3)22-19
Tianjin Gold Lions(-3)27-24(0)19-19(7)30-37(20)19-39Qingdao Eagles(2)30-32(8)26-34(6)32-38(2)30-32
Zhejiang Lions(-4)26-22(12)18-30(-5)26-21(2)23-25Sichuan Blue Whales(-3)25-22(10)19-29(11)27-38(-1)27-26
Shenzhen Leopards(4)22-26(1)29-30(4)25-29(2)24-26Xinjiang Flying Tigers(6)19-25(-4)24-20(17)24-41(0)31-31
Guangzhou Long-Lions(12)21-33(11)19-30(10)20-30(-17)34-17
Away
LiaoningFujian
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan(1)27-28(-11)28-17(-12)36-24(9)16-25Liaoning Flying Leopards()28-19(-3)26-23(9)23-32(3)26-29
Qingdao Eagles(2)21-23(-4)31-27(-5)29-24(-9)36-27Jiutai Northeast(5)26-31(8)26-34(-10)31-21(12)12-24
Jiutai Northeast(-11)36-25(-12)32-20(7)19-26(9)33-42Shanghai Sharks()31-9(-8)33-25(-8)34-26(3)26-29
Jiangsu Kendia(3)20-23(7)28-35(20)20-40(-7)28-21Jiangsu Kendia(2)20-22(2)26-28(-8)31-23(-15)33-18
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(1)27-28(-12)36-24(11)20-31(12)16-28Beijing Fly Dragons(16)16-32(4)33-37(12)24-36(6)33-39
Liaoning
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Lester Hudson59,6944,9%33,1%92,9%6,230,520
Ailun Guo67,3553%31,2%67,5%6,531,420,6
Brandon Bass37,3148,9%0%81,4%10,922,517,1
Dejun Han47,6952%0%65,5%15,213,916,6
Xiaoxu Li8048,7%27,3%33,3%7,89,910,4
Zhi Xuan Liu47,7844,9%42,9%100%2,66,37,1
Zhao Jiwei40,8326,5%16,7%68,8%24,23
Wei Meng39,435,4%0%66,7%3,74,20,7
ShiYan Gao70,0633,3%29%50%2,95,24,4
Cheng Zhong58,2124%7,7%70%3,62,12,4
Tian-ju He48,9439%31,3%100%0,84,9-0,2
Ming Yang49,3114,3%0%0%10,51
Fujian
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Zhelin Wang62,0453,2%24,4%57,8%18,327,820
Pooh Jeter50,0643,7%34,7%77,8%6,719,718,3
Chen Linjian59,5151,1%45,1%86,1%4,421,710,6
Andrew Nicholson36,9454,4%38,8%81,8%7,324,519,4
TaiLong Zhao67,7840,8%37,5%77,8%2,711,26,8
Long-Mao Hu68,452,6%57,6%61,9%24,53,2
Yacai Xie65,3767,9%0%100%12,31,5
Yichao Huang45,9738%31,7%60%2,76,24,8
Zhe Sun53,4653,8%0%66,7%2,21,93,6
Sun Chunpeng47,5540,4%0%60%2,21,81,9
Jianghuai Li38,3840,5%15,8%100%0,61,60,4
Tian Guisen49,1238,3%30,6%100%1,43,73,2

Liaoning-Fujian Mar 28 2019

Chinese CBA


Liaoning Flying Leopards-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 28 2019

March 27th, 2019|Chinese CBA|