Jiutai Northeast-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 20 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Jiutai Northeast-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 20 2019. In the previous 4 performances at home Jiutai Northeast has won 3 wins while In the previous 5 games on someone else’s site Fujian Sturgeons scored 3 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Points : 115,92 – 110,8
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 10,91 – 11,89
  • Points opponent : 114,12 – 110,02
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 82,7% – 83,4%
  • Assists opponent : 18,7 – 21,33
  • Floor Impact Counter : Dominique Jones 24,23 – Zhelin Wang 19,9
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : JinLin Guo 80% – Long-Mao Hu 54%
  • Rebounds : Maciej Lampe 14,67 – Zhelin Wang 16,51
Jiutai NortheastFujian
17.03.19AWAYL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(111-105)17.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(111-105)
13.03.19AWAYL(12)Guangzhou Long-Lions(136-108)13.03.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(124-89)
09.03.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(103-107)10.03.19AWAYL(9)Jiangsu Kendia(110-91)
07.03.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(96-123)08.03.19AWAYW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(106-144)
05.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(113-120)05.03.19AWAYL(5)Beijing Ducks(108-106)
03.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(132-111)03.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-136)
01.03.19AWAYL(9)Jiangsu Kendia(117-90)28.02.19HOMEW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(98-115)
15.02.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(124-123)15.02.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(98-117)
10.02.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(114-131)13.02.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(112-135)
17.03.19Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons111-105
01.02.19Jiutai NortheastFujian Sturgeons95-106
23.11.18Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons104-101
26.01.18Jiutai NortheastFujian Sturgeons104-133
06.12.17Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons130-112
13.01.17Jiutai NortheastFujian Sturgeons106-110
18.11.16Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons120-127
03.02.16Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons140-100
01.01.16Jiutai NortheastFujian Sturgeons114-107

PREDICT SCORE 115-113

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 123-117





1 quarter
Jiutai Northeast75%20%44,4%Jiutai NortheastFujian
Fujian60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3025
Jiutai Northeast42223128%392128,824%
Fujian32924,222222222222222%341624,555555555555622%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Jiutai Northeast50%0%22,2%Jiutai NortheastFujian
Fujian60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2828
Jiutai Northeast321924,622%35202926%
Fujian422030,111111111111126%331926,555555555555623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Jiutai Northeast50%40%44,4%Jiutai NortheastFujian
Fujian60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2930
Jiutai Northeast371527,825%391627,925%
Fujian412333,777777777777829%372429,888888888888928%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Jiutai Northeast25%60%44,4%Jiutai NortheastFujian
Fujian60%25%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2931
Jiutai Northeast372228,425%421929,125%
Fujian391827,888888888888924%331827,777777777777827%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Jiutai NortheastFujian
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Beijing Ducks(21)21-42(-4)25-21(17)16-33(-7)34-27Jiutai Northeast(6)24-30(12)22-34(-9)37-28(-3)22-19
Liaoning Flying Leopards(11)25-36(12)20-32(-7)26-19(-9)42-33Qingdao Eagles(2)30-32(8)26-34(6)32-38(2)30-32
Guangdong Dongguan(7)26-33(-11)35-24(-13)39-26(-4)32-28Sichuan Blue Whales(-3)25-22(10)19-29(11)27-38(-1)27-26
Zhejiang Lions(-1)38-37(1)28-29(15)21-36(2)27-29Xinjiang Flying Tigers(6)19-25(-4)24-20(17)24-41(0)31-31
Away
Jiutai NortheastFujian
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fujian Sturgeons(-6)30-24(-12)34-22(9)28-37(3)19-22Shanghai Sharks(-22)31-9(-8)33-25(-8)34-26(3)26-29
Guangzhou Long-Lions(-13)39-26(-13)33-20(1)33-34(-3)31-28Jiangsu Kendia(2)20-22(2)26-28(-8)31-23(-15)33-18
Qingdao Eagles(8)22-30(-2)26-24(-5)29-24(3)26-29Beijing Fly Dragons(16)16-32(4)33-37(12)24-36(6)33-39
Jiangsu Kendia(-7)29-22(-1)31-30(-17)32-15(-2)25-23Beijing Ducks(1)22-23(-2)24-22(5)32-37(-6)30-24
Bayi Nanchang(0)29-29(-10)29-19(-1)27-26(11)26-37Tianjin Gold Lions(-11)34-23(10)32-42(9)28-37(15)18-33
Jiutai Northeast
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Maciej Lampe44,3153,7%42,4%67,6%14,728,523,8
Dominique Jones73,5846,7%21,6%72,1%9,926,524,2
Jinming Cui41,9950,8%40,2%77,8%3,613,310
Huaibo Dai53,0944,7%42,1%57,9%4,512,58,5
Biao Zhang53,0963,9%0%77,8%3,413,17
ChangYi Chai41,7139,8%37,1%50%0,95,41,7
Tianyi Liu36,3422%20%100%0,72,20,3
JinLin Guo50,5661,5%80%50%0,83,52,2
YuBo Xia72,0466,7%0%50%0,22,40
Fujian
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Zhelin Wang66,1753,7%24,3%61,5%16,527,319,9
Chen Linjian47,0453,7%49,6%87,1%4,323,110,6
Andrew Nicholson64,2656,4%46,2%73,5%8,228,119,2
Pooh Jeter57,149,1%39,3%83,3%5,919,617,9
TaiLong Zhao63,1539,7%34,8%83,3%2,69,47,6
Long-Mao Hu56,4250,8%54,2%72,2%1,83,53,3
Yacai Xie84,0165,3%0%100%1,32,21,7
Yichao Huang47,6439,8%31,9%57,1%37,14,9
Zhe Sun51,361,7%0%66,7%2,42,33,5
Tian Guisen70,840,3%31%100%1,74,23,3
Jianghuai Li41,0639,5%17,6%100%0,51,30,4
Sun Chunpeng61,0540,4%0%62,5%2,21,72

Jiutai Northeast-Fujian Mar 20 2019

Chinese CBA


Jiutai Northeast-Fujian Sturgeons Mar 20 2019

March 19th, 2019|Chinese CBA|