Jiangsu Kendia-Shandong Golden Stars Mar 20 2019

Which team will finish the match the winner in this bout Jiangsu Kendia-Shandong Golden Stars Mar 20 2019 ? In the last 9 matches Jiangsu Kendia has won 6 triumphs and In the previous 8 matches Shandong Golden Stars has won 5 games . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Total Rebounds : 42,71 – 42,19
  • Free Throws Made : 22,69 – 19,03
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 33,2% – 35,5%
  • Fouls opponent : 26,46 – 26,13
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 13,1 – 13,39
  • Free Throw Percentage : Yucheng Wu 100% – Ty Lawson 84%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Miroslav Raduljica 63% – HanLin Tao 67%
  • Assists : Hongfei Shi 6,3 – Ty Lawson 8,87
Jiangsu KendiaShandong
17.03.19AWAYW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(101-103)17.03.19HOMEL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(101-103)
13.03.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(129-88)13.03.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(101-119)
10.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(91-110)09.03.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(98-97)
08.03.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(101-112)07.03.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(128-137)
06.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(100-103)05.03.19AWAYL(15)Qingdao Eagles(129-125)
03.03.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(122-83)03.03.19HOMEW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(122-83)
01.03.19HOMEW(11)Jiutai Northeast(90-117)28.02.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(104-113)
14.02.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(119-96)12.02.19AWAYW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(99-117)
12.02.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(96-120)
17.03.19Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars101-103
03.03.19Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars122-83
17.01.19Jiangsu KendiaShandong Golden Stars110-90
13.12.18Jiangsu KendiaShandong Golden Stars110-87
08.11.18Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars100-82
18.03.18Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars127-104
16.03.18Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars111-91
13.03.18Jiangsu KendiaShandong Golden Stars100-104
01.02.18Shandong Golden StarsShandong Golden Stars127-103

PREDICT SCORE 111-113

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 104-120





1 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia50%40%44,4%Jiangsu KendiaShandong
Shandong66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2425
Jiangsu Kendia291622,622%422225,224%
Shandong352226,87523%281622,2521%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia25%0%11,1%Jiangsu KendiaShandong
Shandong66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2931
Jiangsu Kendia311224,223%382430,229%
Shandong381830,7527%40182726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia50%60%55,6%Jiangsu KendiaShandong
Shandong100%40%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2932
Jiangsu Kendia37202927%401528,127%
Shandong412433,2529%352330,12529%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia100%60%77,8%Jiangsu KendiaShandong
Shandong66,7%60%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2924
Jiangsu Kendia361927,827%261621,920%
Shandong371625,521%371826,2524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Jiangsu KendiaShandong
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fujian Sturgeons(-2)22-20(-2)28-26(8)23-31(15)18-33Jiangsu Kendia(8)19-27(7)25-32(-6)32-26(-11)27-16
Bayi Nanchang(1)25-26(-1)24-23(0)30-30(11)22-33Beijing Fly Dragons(9)18-27(12)18-30(6)30-36(-9)35-26
Jiutai Northeast(7)22-29(1)30-31(17)15-32(2)23-25Beijing Ducks(0)22-22(8)23-31(-11)35-24(2)18-20
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-3)23-20(-7)35-28(-20)40-20(7)21-28Jiangsu Kendia(6)16-22(16)22-38(11)26-37(6)19-25
Zhejiang Lions(9)26-35(-7)25-18(0)31-31(7)22-29
Away
Jiangsu KendiaShandong
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shandong Golden Stars(-8)27-19(-7)32-25(6)26-32(11)16-27Shanxi Brave Dragons(-1)28-27(-8)40-32(10)31-41(8)29-37
Bayi Nanchang(-20)42-22(-4)24-20(-14)37-23(-3)26-23Qingdao Eagles(1)25-26(1)34-35(4)33-37(-10)37-27
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(3)22-25(-17)29-12(5)25-30(12)24-36Beijing Fly Dragons(5)24-29(1)29-30(11)23-34(1)23-24
Shandong Golden Stars(-6)22-16(-16)38-22(-11)37-26(-6)25-19
Sichuan Blue Whales(4)22-26(-1)32-31(17)20-37(4)22-26
Jiangsu Kendia
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Yifan Hou64,7534,1%19,2%83,5%3,99,65,8
Donald Sloan48,143%26,8%87,8%4,82313,4
Hongfei Shi48,2941,7%35,7%85,5%3,411,711,8
Li Yi50,3147,5%33,3%67,9%3,210,17,4
Quanxi Wu45,1958,3%0%65,3%11,514,515
Miroslav Raduljica46,3463,5%64,3%81,8%7,92418
Wei Liu41,0250,4%69,2%82,4%6,78,57,5
Zhou Zhao59,5141,7%40,8%61,1%2,25,73,4
Yucheng Wu50,9938,5%0%100%0,53,51
Shandong
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Chunjun Zhang39,452,1%46,4%50%4,17,45,2
Ty Lawson48,0154,2%31,9%83,9%2,92821,1
Donatas Motiejunas50,6856,4%33,6%49,3%12,83223,2
Cheng Jia58,8957,9%59,3%82,8%812,56,5
Honghan Li71,7341%30,4%50%0,63,81
Zhu Rongzhen49,9144%0%80%3,56,62,9
Ruheng Wang78,4633%29,1%79,2%3,59,86,1
HanLin Tao58,8367,4%0%76%6,5149,2
Nan Wu63,0942%26,5%0%1,52,73,6
Ke Wu76,7939,4%10%83,3%2,13,52,1
Pan Ning66,540%0%0%1,300,1

Jiangsu Kendia-Shandong Mar 20 2019

Chinese CBA


Jiangsu Kendia-Shandong Golden Stars Mar 20 2019

March 19th, 2019|Chinese CBA|