Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 30 2019

Who will score more points in the match Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 30 2019 ? In the past 9 performances Jiangsu Kendia has won 6 wins and In the last 9 matches Guangdong Dongguan has won 8 matches . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Free Throws Attempted : 27,41 – 26,66
  • Free Throws Made : 21,44 – 19,08
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 23,18 – 23,51
  • Fouls opponent : 27,41 – 25,29
  • Steals opponent : 6,16 – 8,48
  • Points : Miroslav Raduljica 28,64 – MarShon Brooks 26,95
  • Rebounds : Quanxi Wu 10,92 – Michael Beasley 9,88
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Wei Liu 100% – Sonny Weems 50%
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
27.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(141-99)27.03.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(141-99)
25.03.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(137-108)25.03.19HOMEW(1)Guangdong Dongguan(137-108)
20.03.19HOMEW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(105-113)13.03.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)
17.03.19AWAYW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(101-103)10.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(94-107)
13.03.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(129-88)07.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(91-113)
10.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(91-110)05.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(108-114)
08.03.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(101-112)03.03.19AWAYW(11)Jiutai Northeast(111-132)
06.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(100-103)28.02.19HOMEW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(79-114)
01.03.19HOMEW(11)Jiutai Northeast(90-117)12.02.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(110-104)
27.03.19Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan141-99
25.03.19Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan137-108
06.01.19Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan142-105
02.11.18Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan105-111
17.01.18Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan89-86
15.11.17Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan93-95
17.02.17Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan110-96
16.12.16Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan103-106
06.01.16Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan109-84

PREDICT SCORE 109-113

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 109-125





1 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia50%20%33,3%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan75%80%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2527
Jiangsu Kendia29192322%422228,225%
Guangdong Dongguan352529,333333333333325%331322,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia50%0%22,2%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan25%100%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2929
Jiangsu Kendia361224,924%392129,227%
Guangdong Dongguan392431,222222222222226%421727,111111111111126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia50%40%44,4%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan75%100%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2730
Jiangsu Kendia322027,626%461530,328%
Guangdong Dongguan462634,333333333333327%29172424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia100%60%77,8%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2926
Jiangsu Kendia372330,428%291622,820%
Guangdong Dongguan321626,222222222222222%372127,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shandong Golden Stars(-2)28-26(15)21-36(-10)30-20(5)26-31Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21
Fujian Sturgeons(-2)22-20(-2)28-26(8)23-31(15)18-33Jiangsu Kendia(11)20-31(6)30-36(12)29-41(0)29-29
Bayi Nanchang(1)25-26(-1)24-23(0)30-30(11)22-33Liaoning Flying Leopards(-1)28-27(11)17-28(12)24-36(-9)25-16
Jiutai Northeast(7)22-29(1)30-31(17)15-32(2)23-25Zhejiang Golden Bulls(8)21-29(6)18-24(7)22-29(1)30-31
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)13-29(3)28-31(14)17-31(2)21-23
Away
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan(-15)35-20(-18)39-21(-25)46-21(16)21-37Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32
Guangdong Dongguan(-11)31-20(-6)36-30(-12)41-29(0)29-29Zhejiang Lions(6)29-35(-11)36-25(5)21-26(6)22-28
Shandong Golden Stars(-8)27-19(-7)32-25(6)26-32(11)16-27Jiutai Northeast()33-26(11)24-35(13)26-39(4)28-32
Bayi Nanchang(-20)42-22(-4)24-20(-14)37-23(-3)26-23Shanghai Sharks(2)25-27(-2)28-26(-2)29-27(-4)28-24
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(3)22-25(-17)29-12(5)25-30(12)24-36
Jiangsu Kendia
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Li Yi46,9452,1%38,9%72,7%3,812,49,5
Hongfei Shi56,4238%35,3%81,8%3,510,411
Yifan Hou41,1636,4%29,6%77,6%4,110,26,2
Donald Sloan46,3439,5%27,3%90,5%5,321,514,8
Quanxi Wu29,7258,4%0%62,4%10,914,713,8
Miroslav Raduljica47,7364,8%55,6%83%8,928,621,3
Wei Liu72,0442,7%100%80%5,97,76,1
Yuanyu Li55,1980%66,7%100%2,310,26,6
Zhou Zhao38,0144,8%50,7%50%1,86,74,1
Yucheng Wu37,9247,8%0%100%0,54,71,3
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Zhou Peng53,6450%32,6%60%4,613,511,9
Sonny Weems59,258,2%50%78,7%5,626,718,5
MarShon Brooks51,9158,1%25%71,9%8,126,925
Junfei Ren43,8957,4%23,9%66,7%714,311,3
Jianlian Yi48,761,6%14,3%75,8%9,620,717,5
Xu Jie55,5647,5%45,5%78,6%1,97,13,5
Mingxuan Hu41,1146,3%35,7%59,5%2,153,9
Michael Beasley56,649,8%30,2%64,5%9,923,517,1
Rui Zhao43,1555,2%42,9%84,2%3,399,5
Fanri Zeng60,5663%0%69,5%5,95,74
Du Runwang63,750%37,5%64,9%2,45,23,2
Shengwei Wan54,8140%0%50%2,31,81,6

Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 30 2019

Chinese CBA


Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 30 2019

March 29th, 2019|Chinese CBA|