Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 24 2019

Will Guangdong Dongguan be able to beat the Jiangsu Kendia team in an away match Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 24 2019 ? In the previous 5 performances on the home fieldJiangsu Kendia scored 1 defeats and In the past 5 matches in an away Guangdong Dongguan scored 1 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goals Attempts : 77,98 – 84,59
  • Fouls : 27,12 – 26,41
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 33,33 – 36,54
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 9,3 – 8,63
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 12,38 – 10,38
  • Assists : Hongfei Shi 5,85 – Sonny Weems 7,83
  • Turnovers : Donald Sloan 2,6 – Michael Beasley 4,5
  • Floor Impact Counter : Miroslav Raduljica 18,85 – MarShon Brooks 21,38
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
20.03.19HOMEW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(105-113)13.03.19AWAYW(4)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)
17.03.19AWAYW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(101-103)10.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(94-107)
13.03.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(129-88)07.03.19HOMEW(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(91-113)
10.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(91-110)05.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(108-114)
08.03.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(101-112)03.03.19AWAYW(12)Jiutai Northeast(111-132)
06.03.19AWAYW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(100-103)28.02.19HOMEW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(79-114)
03.03.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(122-83)15.02.19HOMEW(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(101-115)
01.03.19HOMEW(12)Jiutai Northeast(90-117)12.02.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(110-104)
14.02.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(119-96)01.02.19AWAYW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(95-122)
12.02.19AWAYW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(96-120)29.01.19HOMEW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(113-124)
06.01.19Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan142-105
02.11.18Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan105-111
17.01.18Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan89-86
15.11.17Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan93-95
17.02.17Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan110-96
16.12.16Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan103-106
06.01.16Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan109-84
11.12.15Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan111-114
21.01.15Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan124-94

PREDICT SCORE 107-112

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 101-128





1 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia40%40%40%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2526
Jiangsu Kendia291622,922%422225,524%
Guangdong Dongguan362529,425%331323,523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia40%0%20%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2928
Jiangsu Kendia361225,424%382129,328%
Guangdong Dongguan37243026%421627,426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia40%60%50%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2631
Jiangsu Kendia372028,127%401528,327%
Guangdong Dongguan392131,826%331724,825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia100%60%80%Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
Guangdong Dongguan60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2925
Jiangsu Kendia361928,127%261622,321%
Guangdong Dongguan321626,123%302125,926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shandong Golden Stars(-2)28-26(15)21-36(-10)30-20(5)26-31Liaoning Flying Leopards(-1)28-27(11)17-28(12)24-36(-9)25-16
Fujian Sturgeons(-2)22-20(-2)28-26(8)23-31(15)18-33Zhejiang Golden Bulls(8)21-29(6)18-24(7)22-29(1)30-31
Bayi Nanchang(1)25-26(-1)24-23(0)30-30(11)22-33Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)13-29(3)28-31(14)17-31(2)21-23
Jiutai Northeast(7)22-29(1)30-31(17)15-32(2)23-25Zhejiang Golden Bulls(10)26-36(15)16-31(-11)32-21(0)27-27
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-3)23-20(-7)35-28(-20)40-20(7)21-28Sichuan Blue Whales(9)21-30(0)37-37(3)33-36(-1)22-21
Away
Jiangsu KendiaGuangdong Dongguan
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shandong Golden Stars(-8)27-19(-7)32-25(6)26-32(11)16-27Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32
Bayi Nanchang(-20)42-22(-4)24-20(-14)37-23(-3)26-23Zhejiang Lions(6)29-35(-11)36-25(5)21-26(6)22-28
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(3)22-25(-17)29-12(5)25-30(12)24-36Jiutai Northeast()33-26(11)24-35(13)26-39(4)28-32
Shandong Golden Stars(-6)22-16(-16)38-22(-11)37-26(-6)25-19Shanghai Sharks(2)25-27(-2)28-26(-2)29-27(-4)28-24
Sichuan Blue Whales(4)22-26(-1)32-31(17)20-37(4)22-26Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)22-30(-2)28-26(22)17-39(-1)28-27
Jiangsu Kendia
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Hongfei Shi49,0341,5%38,4%84,6%311,811
Yifan Hou45,5637,6%26,9%82,4%4,310,87,4
Donald Sloan41,2543,1%25,9%88,7%4,721,813,1
Li Yi48,0148,4%40%61,6%3,110,37,5
Miroslav Raduljica46,8562,5%61,8%80,8%8,524,118,8
Quanxi Wu39,0356,5%0%62,6%11,513,613,6
Wei Liu60,0647,5%66,7%82,8%6,48,67,1
Yuanyu Li60,4338,5%33,3%100%3,73,44,2
Zhou Zhao49,1240,5%40%62,5%25,12,9
Yucheng Wu36,0238,5%0%100%0,53,50,9
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Sonny Weems89,8857,6%31,3%82,1%5,728,318,3
Zhou Peng66,1154,4%35,8%42,2%5,414,611,9
MarShon Brooks58,2156,1%20,8%66,7%728,421,4
Malcolm Delaney51,638,3%23,5%85,7%7,119,215,9
Junfei Ren52,2858,4%37%71,9%7,415,911,4
Jianlian Yi58,5260,8%37,5%78,9%9,62217,6
Xu Jie46,5352,6%45,5%75%1,96,73,4
Michael Beasley40,9749,8%30,2%64,5%9,622,917,1
Rui Zhao47,2249%35,3%66,7%38,89,3
Mingxuan Hu51,9838,1%18,8%75%1,84,13,6
Du Runwang41,0648,7%39,1%57,1%2,75,13,4
Fanri Zeng64,3259,4%0%64,7%5,15,23,9

Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 24 2019

Chinese CBA


Jiangsu Kendia-Guangdong Dongguan Mar 24 2019

March 23rd, 2019|Chinese CBA|