Guangzhou Long-Lions-Jiutai Northeast Mar 13 2019

Will Jiutai Northeast be able to beat the Guangzhou Long-Lions team in an away match Guangzhou Long-Lions-Jiutai Northeast Mar 13 2019 ? In the previous 4 performances in an away Jiutai Northeast has won 2 wins while In the last 4 games on the home fieldGuangzhou Long-Lions scored 1 defeats. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Total Rebounds : 39,53 – 41,26
  • Free Throws Made : 25,5 – 16,34
  • Steals opponent : 8,03 – 6,11
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 47,4% – 48,8%
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 78,17 – 85,24
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Ying-Chun Chen 44% – JinLin Guo 60%
  • Rebounds : Kyle Fogg 10,01 – Maciej Lampe 14,24
  • Field Goal Percentage : Kai Guo 68% – Biao Zhang 64%
Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
10.03.19HOMEL(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(120-106)09.03.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(103-107)
07.03.19AWAYL(5)Zhejiang Lions(117-106)07.03.19HOMEW(6)Beijing Ducks(96-123)
05.03.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(114-105)05.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(113-120)
03.03.19AWAYW(3)Shenzhen Leopards(97-117)03.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(132-111)
01.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(109-119)01.03.19AWAYL(10)Jiangsu Kendia(117-90)
14.02.19HOMEW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(126-136)15.02.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(124-123)
12.02.19HOMEW(6)Beijing Ducks(93-97)13.02.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(109-121)
01.02.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(110-94)10.02.19HOMEW(5)Zhejiang Lions(114-131)
30.01.19AWAYL(9)Jiutai Northeast(122-99)01.02.19HOMEL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(106-95)
30.01.19HOMEW(9)Jiutai Northeast(122-99)
30.01.19Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions122-99
23.12.18Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions121-95
21.11.18Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast129-109
07.02.18Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast124-96
17.12.17Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions139-132
25.12.16Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions90-81
01.11.16Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions80-76
02.12.15Guangzhou Long-LionsGuangzhou Long-Lions104-109
08.11.15Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast109-115

PREDICT SCORE 111-110

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 114-114





1 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions50%20%33,3%Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast50%80%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2627
Guangzhou Long-Lions371724,223%35192723%
Jiutai Northeast422231,777777777777828%38212623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions50%0%22,2%Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2927
Guangzhou Long-Lions391727,225%352228,726%
Jiutai Northeast321925,333333333333323%352026,777777777777825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions50%20%33,3%Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2926
Guangzhou Long-Lions401927,926%392529,826%
Jiutai Northeast371526,111111111111123%391628,444444444444427%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions50%80%66,7%Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2829
Guangzhou Long-Lions342329,427%401726,624%
Jiutai Northeast372328,888888888888926%42243026%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(-1)26-25(-6)32-26(-8)34-26(1)28-29Beijing Ducks(21)21-42(-4)25-21(17)16-33(-7)34-27
Qingdao Eagles(-8)25-17(16)23-39(10)26-36(-8)35-27Liaoning Flying Leopards(11)25-36(12)20-32(-7)26-19(-9)42-33
Shanxi Brave Dragons(8)29-37(10)29-39(-2)28-26(-6)40-34Guangdong Dongguan(7)26-33(-11)35-24(-13)39-26(-4)32-28
Beijing Ducks(7)19-26(-11)28-17(3)25-28(5)21-26Zhejiang Lions(-1)38-37(1)28-29(15)21-36(2)27-29
Fujian Sturgeons(7)22-29(-6)26-20(-15)34-19(3)24-27
Away
Guangzhou Long-LionsJiutai Northeast
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Zhejiang Lions(0)27-27(-3)30-27(-11)30-19(3)30-33Qingdao Eagles(8)22-30(-2)26-24(-5)29-24(3)26-29
Shanghai Sharks(-5)23-18(0)35-35(-1)30-29(-3)26-23Jiangsu Kendia(-7)29-22(-1)31-30(-17)32-15(-2)25-23
Shenzhen Leopards(1)26-27(-2)22-20(14)26-40(7)23-30Bayi Nanchang(0)29-29(-10)29-19(-1)27-26(11)26-37
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-12)33-21(-11)30-19(-10)30-20(17)17-34Qingdao Eagles(6)22-28(8)21-29(5)32-37(-7)34-27
Jiutai Northeast(-15)35-20(-6)29-23(-12)39-27(10)19-29
Guangzhou Long-Lions
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Fogg45,2846,8%36%86,8%1035,724,7
Ying-Chun Chen58,0942,2%44%86,5%2,513,97,9
Lorenzo Brown66,7959,3%26,5%78%5,626,722,1
Yongpeng Zhang28,142,8%0%59,5%6,66,54,3
Kai Guo62,8468,4%0%74,1%4,19,17,6
Mingxin Ju60,3744,6%32,4%35,8%2,46,33,5
Tal Co58,5238,9%39,8%60%3,45,86,4
Mingyang Sun38,145,7%0%81%3,36,13,7
Heng Yifeng44,0339,5%41,7%75%1,43,82,3
Yue Wang49,0736,6%0%77,8%1,91,80,8
Zhun Zheng40,4247,4%28,6%100%1,242,4
Jiutai Northeast
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jinming Cui43,4748,8%38,9%77,7%413,97,7
Dominique Jones40,1447,8%19,8%75,4%11,127,822,7
Maciej Lampe36,0251,6%42,9%68,8%14,224,720,8
Biao Zhang43,8963,8%0%83%3,515,65,1
JinLin Guo56,2333,3%60%50%11,30,8
YuBo Xia49,433,3%0%0%00,50,6
Huaibo Dai55,3147%44,1%63,4%3,912,97,6
Tianyi Liu46,8121,9%18,8%100%1,41,92
ChangYi Chai58,4643,5%39,6%50%0,94,43,2

Guangzhou Long-Lions-Jiutai Northeast Mar 13 2019

Chinese CBA


Guangzhou Long-Lions-Jiutai Northeast Mar 13 2019

March 12th, 2019|Chinese CBA|