Guangzhou Long-Lions-Beijing Ducks Feb 12 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Guangzhou Long-Lions-Beijing Ducks Feb 12 2019 In the past 9 performances Guangzhou Long-Lions has won 2 victories while In the last 9 performances Beijing Ducks scored 2 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Free Throw Percentage : 80% – 74,3%
  • Floor Impact Counter : 71,03 – 75,25
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 67 – 63,03
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 26,85 – 24,39
  • Points opponent : 100,23 – 93,97
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Cory Jefferson 47% – YanXi Zhu 52%
  • Rebounds : Kyle Fogg 8,43 – Justin Hamilton 9,93
  • Floor Impact Counter : Kyle Fogg 26,81 – Justin Hamilton 20,79
Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
01.02.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(110-94)31.01.19HOMEW(18)Sichuan Blue Whales(92-119)
30.01.19AWAYL(9)Jiutai Northeast(122-99)29.01.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(90-102)
27.01.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(111-91)27.01.19AWAYL(10)Jiangsu Kendia(109-107)
25.01.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(101-91)25.01.19AWAYW(19)Bayi Nanchang(71-85)
23.01.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(89-108)23.01.19AWAYW(16)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(79-94)
20.01.19AWAYL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(127-114)20.01.19AWAYL(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(100-99)
18.01.19AWAYL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(131-106)18.01.19HOMEW(3)Zhejiang Lions(98-120)
16.01.19HOMEW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(92-133)16.01.19HOMEW(12)Shanghai Sharks(118-120)
09.01.19HOMEL(10)Jiangsu Kendia(110-103)10.01.19AWAYW(16)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(96-97)
07.12.18Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions112-98
30.01.18Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Ducks106-96
10.12.17Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions122-116
24.01.17Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions86-76
30.11.16Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions102-101
29.12.15Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Ducks88-110
13.12.15Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions117-106
07.01.15Beijing DucksGuangzhou Long-Lions109-94
23.11.14Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Ducks118-120

PREDICT SCORE 100-100

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 101-107





1 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions75%20%44,4%Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2521
Guangzhou Long-Lions372026,223%37142623%
Beijing Shougang301822,888888888888923%311423,222222222222226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions75%0%33,3%Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2223
Guangzhou Long-Lions37192423%421628,325%
Beijing Shougang361625,111111111111125%321120,777777777777821%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions75%0%33,3%Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang80%100%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2728
Guangzhou Long-Lions362027,327%391729,828%
Beijing Shougang361630,222222222222229%28162326%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Guangzhou Long-Lions0%60%33,3%Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
Beijing Shougang40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2626
Guangzhou Long-Lions341726,827%341726,225%
Beijing Shougang33162423%371825,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Liaoning Flying Leopards(6)14-20(1)24-25(-11)32-21(-6)31-25Sichuan Blue Whales(-3)31-28(4)21-25(15)21-36(11)19-30
Bayi Nanchang(18)16-34(3)16-19(3)26-29(-5)31-26Qingdao Eagles(5)20-25(10)17-27(7)25-32(-10)28-18
Beijing Fly Dragons(10)23-33(19)18-37(19)17-36(-7)34-27Zhejiang Lions(7)14-21(13)23-36(11)24-35(-9)37-28
Jiangsu Kendia(-5)25-20(-7)29-22(6)27-33(-1)29-28Shanghai Sharks(-3)25-22(-5)32-27(6)28-34(2)23-25
Away
Guangzhou Long-LionsBeijing Shougang
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-12)33-21(-11)30-19(-10)30-20(17)17-34Jiangsu Kendia(-10)28-18(-1)23-22(7)27-34(2)31-33
Jiutai Northeast(-15)35-20(-6)29-23(-12)39-27(10)19-29Bayi Nanchang(12)18-30(8)11-19(-8)24-16(2)18-20
Shandong Golden Stars(7)17-24(-13)32-19(-5)36-31(-9)26-17Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(-3)23-20(15)17-32(10)16-26(-7)23-16
Fujian Sturgeons(-7)34-27(-15)42-27(-4)31-27(13)20-33Zhejiang Golden Bulls(-8)31-23(5)17-22(3)26-29(-1)26-25
Guangdong Dongguan(0)37-37(-10)35-25(-8)30-22(-7)29-22Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(0)19-19(-10)26-16(14)16-30(-4)25-21
Guangzhou Long-Lions
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Fogg45,1450,9%42,4%85%8,438,326,8
Yongpeng Zhang59,5152,3%0%51,2%6,57,66,2
Cory Jefferson36,9447%46,9%60,2%614,59,3
Ying-Chun Chen45,5627,7%23,3%100%2,56,82,9
Tal Co51,5436,6%31,1%66,7%1,89,96
Mingxin Ju41,942,6%37,9%54,7%2,97,23,4
Tianyi Yao74,6338,7%36,8%100%1,74,53,2
Kai Guo43,8473,5%0%75%3,364,4
Mingyang Sun65,6852,6%0%100%3,55,44,2
Zhun Zheng44,3144,7%25,5%73,7%25,53,4
Beijing Shougang
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Justin Hamilton65,5659,4%49,5%72,5%9,925,620,8
Aaron Jackson54,1460,3%35%78,9%52720,1
Xiaochuan Di62,9648,4%23,1%81,5%6,71410,8
Shuo Fang77,9641,2%37,8%100%2,29,84,5
Zhuo Zhang38,829%0%50%1,40,91,7
Lin Chang39,8144,4%0%0%1,821,9
YanXi Zhu48,853,2%51,7%100%3,5107,7
XiaoYu Liu66,2348%30%77,1%1,78,64,8
Xiaohui Wang48,3334,6%30,9%50%2,13,24,7
JiangPeng Duan56,7950,9%26,5%88,9%1,76,13,5
Taruike Jianiyou65,6865,8%0%64,9%2,65,21,6
Wang Xu39,5857,1%45,5%0%1,41,81,3

Guangzhou Long-Lions-Beijing Shougang Feb 12 2019

Chinese CBA


Guangzhou Long-Lions-Beijing Ducks Feb 12 2019

February 11th, 2019|Chinese CBA|