Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 28 2019

Will Xinjiang Flying Tigers be able to beat the Guangdong Dongguan team in an away match Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 28 2019 ? In the past 9 matches Guangdong Dongguan has won 9 victories and In the previous 10 matches Xinjiang Flying Tigers has won 7 performances . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Steals : 10,66 – 8,98
  • Points : 129,6 – 110,42
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 29,86 – 27,03
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 87,38 – 80,83
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 37,8% – 40,1%
  • Assists : MarShon Brooks 7,65 – Kay Felder 6,63
  • Rebounds : Jianlian Yi 11,87 – Jarnell Stokes 12,17
  • Floor Impact Counter : MarShon Brooks 23,84 – Jarnell Stokes 22,55
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
26.04.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(123-142)26.04.19HOMEL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(123-142)
15.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(117-135)18.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(62-99)
13.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(106-111)16.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(81-107)
10.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(112-119)14.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(109-100)
08.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(118-141)11.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)
30.03.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-135)09.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)
27.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(99-141)02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)
25.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-137)31.03.19AWAYL(6)Zhejiang Lions(120-112)
13.03.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)28.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(125-139)
26.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)
26.04.19Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers142-123
09.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers89-115
01.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers130-126
04.11.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers129-127
28.10.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers112-95
22.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers94-118
19.03.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers92-95
17.03.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers123-99
14.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers114-130

PREDICT SCORE 124-111

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 127-116





1 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%100%100%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%100%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3125
Guangdong Dongguan452534,126%331722,820%
Xinjiang Guanghui392228,426%421725,625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%33,3%75%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%100%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3128
Guangdong Dongguan392533,425%422129,126%
Xinjiang Guanghui362028,124%331524,624%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%66,7%87,5%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3428
Guangdong Dongguan463037,929%352128,325%
Xinjiang Guanghui362528,626%38927,426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan0%33,3%12,5%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2730
Guangdong Dongguan321826,420%38283228%
Xinjiang Guanghui45182824%321825,325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(9)33-42(5)28-33(9)26-35(-4)36-32Liaoning Flying Leopards(7)19-26(5)15-20(18)9-27(7)19-26
Shenzhen Leopards(12)19-31(1)29-30(5)35-40(-11)29-18Liaoning Flying Leopards(8)20-28(5)17-22(5)22-27(8)22-30
Shenzhen Leopards(22)23-45(4)28-32(5)29-34(-8)38-30Liaoning Flying Leopards(2)25-27(7)21-28(-9)36-27(-9)27-18
Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33
Jiangsu Kendia(11)20-31(6)30-36(12)29-41(0)29-29Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45
Away
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shenzhen Leopards(3)27-30(5)30-35(14)29-43(-4)31-27Guangdong Dongguan()42-33(-5)33-28(-9)35-26(4)32-36
Shenzhen Leopards(11)23-34(0)25-25(0)30-30(-6)28-22Liaoning Flying Leopards()27-23(-2)27-25(8)28-36(7)18-25
Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32Liaoning Flying Leopards(1)21-22(8)21-29(-1)26-25(-6)27-21
Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20
Zhejiang Lions(0)29-29(7)25-32(-13)38-25(-2)28-26
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
MarShon Brooks59,2651,6%36,3%79,6%10,123,823,8
Sonny Weems48,3854,8%49,1%75%5,323,118,2
Zhou Peng33,5252,7%38,9%67,5%4,315,213,2
Junfei Ren37,7862,6%29%52,2%714,811,6
Jianlian Yi30,4664,1%41,2%68,7%11,924,622,2
Rui Zhao66,5451,5%42,3%76,4%3,512,79,8
Mingxuan Hu30,9350,5%40%77,8%2,776,1
Fanri Zeng49,9553,4%0%69,8%4,54,74,5
Xu Jie47,549%50%75%14,92,7
Su Wei41,285,7%0%50%0,51,31
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu29,4453,1%40%77,6%8,220,914,6
Jarnell Stokes58,9569,3%56,3%76,4%12,226,822,6
Kay Felder70,5646,7%38,5%85,4%5,722,915,6
Changdong Yu49,2641,5%29,7%75%5,58,66,8
Gen Li56,0546%37,1%74,4%2,312,66,4
Kelanbaike Makan40,4245,2%43,9%83,3%28,44,1
Ziming Fan44,8136,4%0%52,6%4,34,26,2
Lingxu Zeng46,944,4%20%69,2%1,53,43,4
Tonglin Sun72,7256,6%43,8%87,5%4,15,87,5
Chou Yi-Hsiang51,1145,8%38,9%50%0,332,3

Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Guanghui Apr 28 2019

Chinese CBA


Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 28 2019

April 27th, 2019|Chinese CBA|