Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 26 2019

Can Guangdong Dongguan on the home ground beat the team Xinjiang Flying Tigers. Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 26 2019. In the previous 4 performances on someone else’s site Xinjiang Flying Tigers has won 3 victories while In the last 5 games at home Guangdong Dongguan scored 0 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Turnovers : 13,97 – 15,46
  • Blocks : 8,21 – 4,17
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 9,39 – 8,91
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 12,23 – 11,42
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 42,8% – 44,6%
  • Floor Impact Counter : MarShon Brooks 25,52 – Jarnell Stokes 22,14
  • Assists : MarShon Brooks 8,21 – Kay Felder 7,27
  • Free Throw Percentage : Fanri Zeng 84% – Kelanbaike Makan 100%
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
15.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(117-135)18.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(62-99)
13.04.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(106-111)16.04.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(81-107)
10.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(112-119)14.04.19HOMEL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(109-100)
08.04.19HOMEW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(118-141)11.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(100-109)
30.03.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-135)09.04.19AWAYW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(95-97)
27.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(99-141)02.04.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(95-111)
25.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-137)31.03.19AWAYL(6)Zhejiang Lions(120-112)
13.03.19AWAYW(5)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)28.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(125-139)
10.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(94-107)26.03.19HOMEW(6)Zhejiang Lions(100-134)
09.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers89-115
01.01.19Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers130-126
04.11.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers129-127
28.10.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers112-95
22.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers94-118
19.03.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers92-95
17.03.18Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Flying Tigers123-99
14.03.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers114-130
05.01.18Xinjiang Flying TigersXinjiang Flying Tigers104-96

PREDICT SCORE 119-108

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 125-113





1 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan80%100%87,5%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui50%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2823
Guangdong Dongguan452532,325%281722,121%
Xinjiang Guanghui392227,888888888888926%351723,777777777777824%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%33,3%75%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui50%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3027
Guangdong Dongguan392532,826%421727,825%
Xinjiang Guanghui362028,111111111111125%311523,666666666666723%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%66,7%87,5%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3328
Guangdong Dongguan46303830%35212826%
Xinjiang Guanghui362528,888888888888926%38926,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan0%33,3%12,5%Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
Xinjiang Guanghui25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2427
Guangdong Dongguan321624,419%382530,628%
Xinjiang Guanghui451827,111111111111124%301824,555555555555625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shenzhen Leopards(12)19-31(1)29-30(5)35-40(-11)29-18Liaoning Flying Leopards(7)19-26(5)15-20(18)9-27(7)19-26
Shenzhen Leopards(22)23-45(4)28-32(5)29-34(-8)38-30Liaoning Flying Leopards(8)20-28(5)17-22(5)22-27(8)22-30
Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21Liaoning Flying Leopards(2)25-27(7)21-28(-9)36-27(-9)27-18
Jiangsu Kendia(11)20-31(6)30-36(12)29-41(0)29-29Zhejiang Lions(4)35-39(7)27-34(-5)38-33(8)25-33
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-1)28-27(11)17-28(12)24-36(-9)25-16Zhejiang Lions(6)21-27(7)29-36(1)25-26(20)25-45
Away
Guangdong DongguanXinjiang Guanghui
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shenzhen Leopards(3)27-30(5)30-35(14)29-43(-4)31-27Liaoning Flying Leopards()27-23(-2)27-25(8)28-36(7)18-25
Shenzhen Leopards(11)23-34(0)25-25(0)30-30(-6)28-22Liaoning Flying Leopards(1)21-22(8)21-29(-1)26-25(-6)27-21
Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32Zhejiang Lions(13)17-30(-4)31-27(17)17-34(-10)30-20
Zhejiang Lions(0)29-29(7)25-32(-13)38-25(-2)28-26
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
MarShon Brooks70,1952,7%35,7%76,5%9,825,825,5
Sonny Weems50,7454,1%47,6%76,5%5,323,217,8
Zhou Peng46,4453,2%37%67,7%4,414,712,5
Junfei Ren45,6960%33,3%56%6,915,111,1
Jianlian Yi29,4462,2%29,4%64,8%11,822,120,6
Rui Zhao68,6450%40%76,2%3,612,710,1
Mingxuan Hu29,449,5%41,6%70,4%2,96,95,5
Fanri Zeng60,0654,9%0%83,6%5,45,45,9
Xu Jie53,2739,5%38,5%75%13,92,1
Xinkai Wang46,0266,7%80%0%0,831,6
Su Wei49,1285,7%0%50%0,61,61,3
Xinjiang Guanghui
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu35,8353,4%38,9%77,4%8,52114,6
Kay Felder75,6847,5%40%85%6,324,115,6
Jarnell Stokes54,8870%52,5%76,6%11,925,322,1
Changdong Yu56,3642,6%29,5%74,3%5,88,46,8
Kelanbaike Makan37,5946,6%46,1%100%2,194,1
Gen Li62,2843,5%38,7%73,7%2,412,66,1
Ziming Fan43,733,1%0%61,8%4,43,46,2
Lingxu Zeng37,0842,7%26,3%67,2%1,233,4
Tonglin Sun67,7855,2%33,3%87,5%4,45,57,5
Chou Yi-Hsiang49,3148,9%42,6%50%0,33,12,3

Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Guanghui Apr 26 2019

Chinese CBA


Guangdong Dongguan-Xinjiang Flying Tigers Apr 26 2019

April 25th, 2019|Chinese CBA|