Guangdong Dongguan-Shenzhen Leopards Apr 8 2019

Can Guangdong Dongguan on the home ground beat the team Shenzhen Leopards. Guangdong Dongguan-Shenzhen Leopards Apr 8 2019. In the past 5 performances at home Guangdong Dongguan scored 0 checkmates and In the previous 4 performances on another’s field Shenzhen Leopards scored 0 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Total Rebounds : 48,32 – 44,38
  • Defensive Rebounds : 34,92 – 31,05
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 36,3% – 24,3%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 11,85 – 7,2
  • Fouls opponent : 22,65 – 23,18
  • Points : Sonny Weems 24,85 – Kenny Boynton 21,88
  • Turnovers : Junfei Ren 1,81 – Dwight Buycks 2,35
  • Rebounds : Jianlian Yi 10,32 – Zijie Shen 9,36
Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
30.03.19AWAYW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-135)04.04.19HOMEW(5)Beijing Ducks(107-118)
27.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(99-141)01.04.19AWAYW(5)Beijing Ducks(83-94)
25.03.19HOMEW(9)Jiangsu Kendia(108-137)30.03.19AWAYW(5)Beijing Ducks(110-116)
13.03.19AWAYW(4)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)27.03.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(104-88)
10.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(94-107)25.03.19HOMEL(5)Beijing Ducks(106-96)
07.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(91-113)13.03.19HOMEL(4)Shenzhen Leopards(114-128)
05.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(108-114)09.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(83-101)
03.03.19AWAYW(11)Jiutai Northeast(111-132)07.03.19AWAYW(13)Shanghai Sharks(89-98)
28.02.19HOMEW(18)Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(79-114)05.03.19HOMEW(12)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(111-124)
13.03.19Shenzhen LeopardsShenzhen Leopards114-128
23.12.18Guangdong DongguanShenzhen Leopards102-87
24.12.17Shenzhen LeopardsShenzhen Leopards111-126
29.10.17Guangdong DongguanShenzhen Leopards114-96
19.03.17Shenzhen LeopardsShenzhen Leopards90-103
17.03.17Shenzhen LeopardsShenzhen Leopards81-90
15.03.17Shenzhen LeopardsShenzhen Leopards109-90
12.03.17Guangdong DongguanShenzhen Leopards98-88
10.03.17Guangdong DongguanShenzhen Leopards130-113

PREDICT SCORE 109-99

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 114-104





1 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan80%66,7%75%Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
Shenzhen66,7%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2622
Guangdong Dongguan352529,624%331322,622%
Shenzhen32172323%321422,62522%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%33,3%75%Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
Shenzhen66,7%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2824
Guangdong Dongguan392431,926%42172726%
Shenzhen421928,62528%40182828%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan100%100%100%Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
Shenzhen100%40%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3025
Guangdong Dongguan462635,328%291723,424%
Shenzhen392228,7527%341824,87524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Guangdong Dongguan40%100%62,5%Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
Shenzhen66,7%20%37,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2325
Guangdong Dongguan321626,522%372127,528%
Shenzhen301723,7522%321825,87526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Jiangsu Kendia(15)20-35(18)21-39(25)21-46(-16)37-21Beijing Ducks(6)18-24(-14)40-26(15)23-38(4)26-30
Jiangsu Kendia(11)20-31(6)30-36(12)29-41(0)29-29Beijing Ducks(-2)24-22(-2)29-27(-2)24-22(-10)27-17
Liaoning Flying Leopards(-1)28-27(11)17-28(12)24-36(-9)25-16Beijing Ducks(-12)32-20(15)18-33(-2)25-23(-11)31-20
Zhejiang Golden Bulls(8)21-29(6)18-24(7)22-29(1)30-31Guangdong Dongguan(-8)25-17(5)37-42(-7)34-27(-4)32-28
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King(16)13-29(3)28-31(14)17-31(2)21-23Zhejiang Golden Bulls(11)21-32(-7)34-27(14)25-39(-5)31-26
Away
Guangdong DongguanShenzhen
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shenzhen Leopards(8)17-25(-5)42-37(7)27-34(4)28-32Beijing Ducks(5)14-19(-2)21-19(4)25-29(4)23-27
Zhejiang Lions(6)29-35(-11)36-25(5)21-26(6)22-28Zhejiang Lions(5)20-25(3)27-30(5)18-23(5)18-23
Jiutai Northeast(-7)33-26(11)24-35(13)26-39(4)28-32Shanghai Sharks()27-25(7)18-25(4)25-29(0)19-19
Guangdong Dongguan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
MarShon Brooks40,0554,7%22,7%70%7,522,922,3
Sonny Weems37,1355,7%50%81,1%5,124,920,6
Zhou Peng41,9952,6%36,8%54,5%4,512,810,8
Junfei Ren48,755,9%20,6%63,6%6,914,811,6
Rui Zhao59,9462,9%61,1%86,7%3,611,811,7
Mingxuan Hu61,4249,4%33,3%71,4%2,65,96,4
Jianlian Yi64,0759%0%76,9%10,320,518,2
Xu Jie59,0750,8%50%68,2%2,38,36,9
Fanri Zeng41,7660,1%0%73,9%6,15,97
Xinkai Wang56,6743,5%42,9%50%1,24,61,6
Shenzhen
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dwight Buycks51,9150%28,1%78,8%4,821,414,6
Lu Yiwen43,1544,4%49,4%67,6%3,59,86,2
Kenny Boynton67,7248,3%45,6%74,7%4,621,918,3
Quan Gu50,8646,8%51,7%92,9%4,715,59
Muhao Li37,0457,1%22%58,1%7,110,48,7
Zijie Shen5062,4%0%70,4%9,412,911,3
Xining He66,1743,7%28,4%83,9%3,16,45,3
Yu Dehao76,4847,2%21,4%72,7%3,58,46,4
Guo Xiaopeng53,454,1%50%88,2%1,151,7
Yufeng Han65,6833,3%33,3%0%0,81,61,1
Yang Linyi65,0621,3%27%100%0,41,72,2
Biao Qiu60,6840,7%0%0%0,80,81,1

Guangdong Dongguan-Shenzhen Apr 8 2019

Chinese CBA


Guangdong Dongguan-Shenzhen Leopards Apr 8 2019

April 7th, 2019|Chinese CBA|