Fujian Sturgeons-Jiutai Northeast Mar 17 2019

Which team will finish the match the winner in this bout Fujian Sturgeons-Jiutai Northeast Mar 17 2019 ? In the last 10 games Jiutai Northeast has won 5 performances while In the previous 10 matches Fujian Sturgeons scored 3 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Defensive Rebounds : 33,1 – 27,2
  • Free Throws Attempted : 20,33 – 23,25
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 29,58 – 31,6
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 86,01 – 84,45
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 15,82 – 21,03
  • Assists : Pooh Jeter 9,07 – Dominique Jones 9,11
  • Rebounds : Zhelin Wang 15,74 – Maciej Lampe 14,29
  • Points : Andrew Nicholson 28,16 – Dominique Jones 26,62
FujianJiutai Northeast
13.03.19AWAYL(13)Shanghai Sharks(124-89)13.03.19AWAYL(11)Guangzhou Long-Lions(136-108)
10.03.19AWAYL(10)Jiangsu Kendia(110-91)09.03.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(103-107)
08.03.19AWAYW(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(106-144)07.03.19HOMEW(6)Beijing Ducks(96-123)
05.03.19AWAYL(6)Beijing Ducks(108-106)05.03.19HOMEW(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(113-120)
03.03.19HOMEW(15)Qingdao Eagles(118-136)03.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(132-111)
28.02.19HOMEW(17)Sichuan Blue Whales(98-115)01.03.19AWAYL(10)Jiangsu Kendia(117-90)
15.02.19HOMEW(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(98-117)15.02.19AWAYL(19)Bayi Nanchang(124-123)
13.02.19AWAYW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(112-135)13.02.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(109-121)
01.02.19AWAYW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(106-95)10.02.19HOMEW(5)Zhejiang Lions(114-131)
29.01.19HOMEW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(109-138)01.02.19HOMEL(7)Fujian Sturgeons(106-95)
01.02.19Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons95-106
23.11.18Fujian SturgeonsJiutai Northeast104-101
26.01.18Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons104-133
06.12.17Fujian SturgeonsJiutai Northeast130-112
13.01.17Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons106-110
18.11.16Fujian SturgeonsJiutai Northeast120-127
03.02.16Fujian SturgeonsJiutai Northeast140-100
01.01.16Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons114-107
07.01.15Fujian SturgeonsFujian Sturgeons124-118

PREDICT SCORE 120-108

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 129-103





1 quarter
Fujian75%60%66,7%FujianJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2827
Fujian3792521%341625,322%
Jiutai Northeast422231,228%392127,324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Fujian75%60%66,7%FujianJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2924
Fujian42203025%331927,124%
Jiutai Northeast321924,822%352027,426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Fujian75%60%66,7%FujianJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3428
Fujian412334,229%362429,827%
Jiutai Northeast371526,923%391628,925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Fujian50%60%55,6%FujianJiutai Northeast
Jiutai Northeast40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win3027
Fujian391829,825%33152727%
Jiutai Northeast372328,826%422430,126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
FujianJiutai Northeast
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Qingdao Eagles(2)30-32(8)26-34(6)32-38(2)30-32Beijing Ducks(21)21-42(-4)25-21(17)16-33(-7)34-27
Sichuan Blue Whales(-3)25-22(10)19-29(11)27-38(-1)27-26Liaoning Flying Leopards(11)25-36(12)20-32(-7)26-19(-9)42-33
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(6)19-25(-4)24-20(17)24-41(0)31-31Guangdong Dongguan(7)26-33(-11)35-24(-13)39-26(-4)32-28
Shanxi Brave Dragons(6)31-37(6)27-33(-4)36-32(21)15-36Zhejiang Lions(-1)38-37(1)28-29(15)21-36(2)27-29
Fujian Sturgeons(7)22-29(-6)26-20(-15)34-19(3)24-27
Away
FujianJiutai Northeast
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shanghai Sharks(-22)31-9(-8)33-25(-8)34-26(3)26-29Guangzhou Long-Lions(-13)39-26(-13)33-20(1)33-34(-3)31-28
Jiangsu Kendia(2)20-22(2)26-28(-8)31-23(-15)33-18Qingdao Eagles(8)22-30(-2)26-24(-5)29-24(3)26-29
Beijing Fly Dragons(16)16-32(4)33-37(12)24-36(6)33-39Jiangsu Kendia(-7)29-22(-1)31-30(-17)32-15(-2)25-23
Beijing Ducks(1)22-23(-2)24-22(5)32-37(-6)30-24Bayi Nanchang(0)29-29(-10)29-19(-1)27-26(11)26-37
Tianjin Gold Lions(-11)34-23(10)32-42(9)28-37(15)18-33Qingdao Eagles(6)22-28(8)21-29(5)32-37(-7)34-27
Fujian
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Zhelin Wang53,9555,6%25,5%62,9%15,726,824,8
Chen Linjian41,0252,5%48,7%86,3%5,123,516,2
Andrew Nicholson69,7554,5%43,3%77%828,219,2
Pooh Jeter64,2652,2%43,8%88,9%5,922,722,4
TaiLong Zhao57,0439,8%32,6%75%2,58,74,7
Long-Mao Hu56,9843,2%43,8%73,7%1,833,5
Yacai Xie72,8469,2%0%100%11,82,8
Zhe Sun44,9159,6%0%66,7%2,92,52,9
Tian Guisen70,8642,7%13,6%100%1,73,11,9
Jianghuai Li55,840,8%19%100%0,61,30,9
Jiutai Northeast
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jinming Cui46,3948,5%39,1%73,8%3,913,97,3
Dominique Jones50,846,3%20,4%71,1%10,826,622,4
Huaibo Dai52,8448%43,1%63,6%4,413,37,8
Biao Zhang51,364,2%0%84,6%3,514,95,1
Jiang Yuxing59,246,4%100%78,3%3,97,57,9
JinLin Guo48,0664,3%83,3%50%1,13,21,6
Maciej Lampe45,8351,6%42,9%68,8%14,324,820,8
Weize Jiang35,8336,5%42,9%88,9%28,35
Tianyi Liu38,125%22,2%100%1,22,32
ChangYi Chai49,5440,5%37,9%50%0,84,33,2
YuBo Xia64,2666,7%0%50%0,22,30,7

Fujian-Jiutai Northeast Mar 17 2019

Chinese CBA


Fujian Sturgeons-Jiutai Northeast Mar 17 2019

March 16th, 2019|Chinese CBA|