Beijing Ducks-Shenzhen Leopards Mar 24 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Beijing Ducks-Shenzhen Leopards Mar 24 2019. In the previous 4 performances at home Beijing Ducks has won 4 wins and In the last 5 matches on someone else’s site Shenzhen Leopards has won 3 victories. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 30,38 – 31,29
  • Free Throw Percentage : 79,7% – 67,1%
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 78,6% – 78,4%
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 65,99 – 77,11
  • Assists opponent : 13,56 – 18,95
  • Field Goal Percentage : Taruike Jianiyou 69% – Quan Gu 60%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Justin Hamilton 25,38 – Kenny Boynton 19,06
  • Turnovers : Aaron Jackson 2,52 – Dwight Buycks 2,4
Beijing ShougangShenzhen
19.03.19AWAYW(13)Shanghai Sharks(103-117)13.03.19HOMEL(1)Guangdong Dongguan(128-114)
16.03.19HOMEW(13)Shanghai Sharks(97-110)09.03.19AWAYW(6)Zhejiang Lions(83-101)
13.03.19HOMEW(14)Shanxi Brave Dragons(109-120)07.03.19AWAYW(13)Shanghai Sharks(89-98)
09.03.19AWAYW(8)Shandong Golden Stars(97-98)05.03.19HOMEW(11)Zhejiang Golden Bulls(111-124)
07.03.19AWAYL(12)Jiutai Northeast(123-96)03.03.19HOMEL(10)Guangzhou Long-Lions(117-97)
05.03.19HOMEW(7)Fujian Sturgeons(106-108)28.02.19AWAYL(2)Liaoning Flying Leopards(111-100)
03.03.19HOMEW(16)Tianjin Gold Lions(92-103)15.02.19AWAYW(15)Qingdao Eagles(116-126)
28.02.19AWAYL(3)Xinjiang Flying Tigers(109-96)13.02.19HOMEW(19)Bayi Nanchang(108-122)
14.02.19AWAYL(20)Beijing Fly Dragons(104-102)01.02.19AWAYL(8)Shandong Golden Stars(121-99)
28.12.18Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards83-93
23.10.18Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks100-111
28.01.18Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks116-109
08.12.17Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards92-89
08.02.17Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks92-85
04.12.16Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards113-111
01.01.16Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks108-93
08.11.15Beijing DucksShenzhen Leopards102-94
01.02.15Shenzhen LeopardsBeijing Ducks112-104

PREDICT SCORE 108-104

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 118-106





1 quarter
Beijing Shougang25%20%22,2%Beijing ShougangShenzhen
Shenzhen40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2425
Beijing Shougang331622,722%421825,124%
Shenzhen371725,888888888888925%292025,111111111111123%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Beijing Shougang75%60%66,7%Beijing ShougangShenzhen
Shenzhen40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2827
Beijing Shougang332227,326%311525,425%
Shenzhen422229,333333333333326%441830,111111111111127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Beijing Shougang50%60%55,6%Beijing ShougangShenzhen
Shenzhen60%25%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2928
Beijing Shougang401630,227%37222827%
Shenzhen392227,777777777777825%401828,444444444444426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Beijing Shougang75%20%44,4%Beijing ShougangShenzhen
Shenzhen40%25%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2623
Beijing Shougang341625,325%342025,924%
Shenzhen301924,555555555555624%321825,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Beijing ShougangShenzhen
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shanghai Sharks(0)21-21(9)24-33(-3)32-29(7)20-27Guangdong Dongguan(-8)25-17(5)37-42(-7)34-27(-4)32-28
Shanxi Brave Dragons(5)28-33(-8)30-22(6)30-36(8)21-29Zhejiang Golden Bulls(11)21-32(-7)34-27(14)25-39(-5)31-26
Fujian Sturgeons(-1)23-22(2)22-24(-5)37-32(6)24-30Guangzhou Long-Lions(-1)27-26(2)20-22(-14)40-26(-7)30-23
Tianjin Gold Lions(-6)29-23(16)15-31(1)24-25(0)24-24Bayi Nanchang(11)26-37(-4)30-26(-3)33-30(10)19-29
Away
Beijing ShougangShenzhen
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Shanghai Sharks(8)18-26(4)29-33(11)22-33(-9)34-25Zhejiang Lions(5)20-25(3)27-30(5)18-23(5)18-23
Shandong Golden Stars(0)22-22(-8)31-23(11)24-35(-2)20-18Shanghai Sharks()27-25(7)18-25(4)25-29(0)19-19
Jiutai Northeast(-21)42-21(4)21-25(-17)33-16(7)27-34Liaoning Flying Leopards()26-22(-1)30-29(-4)29-25(-2)26-24
Xinjiang Flying Tigers(-4)24-20(-4)29-25(0)26-26(-5)30-25Qingdao Eagles(3)29-32(-2)31-29(-2)24-22(1)29-30
Beijing Fly Dragons(-3)19-16(2)28-30(16)24-40(-17)33-16Shandong Golden Stars()25-17(-10)44-34(1)28-29(-5)24-19
Beijing Shougang
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Justin Hamilton66,9161%38,8%86,3%11,328,525,4
Aaron Jackson58,1557,6%53,7%80,6%5,528,624,2
Shuo Fang63,6444,7%43,4%94,6%2,615,412
Xiaohui Wang39,4951,2%41,9%100%27,56,1
Xiaochuan Di58,5846,2%42,6%78,5%5,113,49,9
YanXi Zhu40,5143,9%44,3%100%2,58,94,6
JiangPeng Duan64,0136%44,4%87,5%24,23,2
Taruike Jianiyou67,0469,1%0%84,8%2,73,74
Lin Chang49,2141,4%30%75%332,9
Zhuo Zhang46,0669%0%50%0,42,60,6
Wang Xu64,224%12,5%100%0,51,5-0,6
Shenzhen
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kenny Boynton40,1948,5%42,7%76,3%3,318,919,1
Dwight Buycks58,2151,3%33,8%80,8%4,520,415,2
Lu Yiwen67,3544,2%40,2%68%4,311,86,1
Muhao Li72,0450,3%44,8%52,6%6,67,58
Zijie Shen63,0259,4%0%66,3%8,31310,7
Quan Gu51,2360%53,5%77,8%4,917,69,1
Zhang Kai41,7157,1%0%100%0,311,8
Xining He37,9249,4%31,3%78,2%3,410,25,7
Yu Dehao37,2737,4%18%79,6%3,25,27
Yang Linyi63,0235,8%45,3%100%1,13,52,6
Biao Qiu43,0147,1%50%85,7%0,93,31,1
Yufeng Han39,1258,8%45,7%100%1,14,41,1

Beijing Shougang-Shenzhen Mar 24 2019

Chinese CBA


Beijing Ducks-Shenzhen Leopards Mar 24 2019

March 23rd, 2019|Chinese CBA|