Franca Basquetebol Clube-Associacao Bauru Basketball Team Apr 22 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Franca Basquetebol Clube-Associacao Bauru Basketball Team Apr 22 2019 ? In the previous 5 performances at home Franca Basquetebol Clube has won 4 triumphs and In the past 4 performances on another’s field Associacao Bauru Basketball Team has won 2 wins. Other forecasts on our website

  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 10,75 – 9,02
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 30,7 – 28,75
  • Turnovers opponent : 13,72 – 18,31
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 39,5% – 47,5%
  • Points opponent : 73,26 – 76,33
  • Rebounds : Lucas Alves 6,17 – Jefferson William 6,55
  • Floor Impact Counter : Elinho Neto 14,68 – Jefferson William 10,85
  • Points : Lucas Dias 15,56 – Lucas Mariano 15,81
FrancaBauru
16.04.19AWAYW(8)Associacao Bauru Basketball Team(82-94)16.04.19HOMEL(8)Associacao Bauru Basketball Team(82-94)
26.03.19HOMEW(13)Joinville(72-84)08.04.19HOMEW(9)Minas Tenis Clube(64-85)
24.03.19HOMEW(4)Mogi das Cruzes Basquete(65-82)06.04.19HOMEW(9)Minas Tenis Clube(59-66)
18.03.19AWAYW(5)Club Athletico Paulistano(86-93)03.04.19AWAYL(9)Minas Tenis Clube(78-71)
16.03.19AWAYW(12)Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac(80-98)26.03.19HOMEL(4)Mogi das Cruzes Basquete(96-81)
10.03.19HOMEL(5)Club Athletico Paulistano(87-82)24.03.19HOMEW(13)Joinville(76-84)
09.03.19AWAYLCapitanes Ciudad de Mexico(79-74)21.03.19AWAYW(5)Club Athletico Paulistano(74-76)
08.03.19HOMEWAsociacion Deportiva Atenas(77-99)14.03.19AWAYW(12)Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac(74-83)
04.03.19HOMEW(7)Corinthians(60-83)12.03.19AWAYL(2)Flamengo Basketball(80-72)
16.04.19Associacao Bauru Basketball TeamFranca Basquetebol Clube82-94
02.02.19Franca Basquetebol ClubeAssociacao Bauru Basketball Team88-71
27.10.18Associacao Bauru Basketball TeamFranca Basquetebol Clube69-70
21.04.18Franca Basquetebol ClubeAssociacao Bauru Basketball Team61-69
19.04.18Franca Basquetebol ClubeAssociacao Bauru Basketball Team77-83
16.04.18Associacao Bauru Basketball TeamFranca Basquetebol Clube81-76
06.02.18Associacao Bauru Basketball TeamFranca Basquetebol Clube60-81
02.12.17Franca Basquetebol ClubeAssociacao Bauru Basketball Team87-83
04.03.17Franca Basquetebol ClubeAssociacao Bauru Basketball Team92-85

PREDICT SCORE 83-75

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 81-82





1 quarter
Franca60%75%66,7%FrancaBauru
Bauru75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Franca34182427%261419,726%
Bauru24162026%251117,555555555555623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Franca40%50%44,4%FrancaBauru
Bauru50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
Franca221317,820%281017,623%
Bauru291722,444444444444429%251419,444444444444426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Franca100%100%100%FrancaBauru
Bauru50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Franca302124,328%211518,625%
Bauru221117,444444444444423%26819,333333333333325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Franca40%50%44,4%FrancaBauru
Bauru25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Franca271521,625%291120,727%
Bauru231317,888888888888923%301520,888888888888927%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
FrancaBauru
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Joinville(-1)19-18(9)10-19(7)17-24(-3)26-23Franca Basquetebol Clube(-1)25-24(-2)22-20(-5)26-21(-4)21-17
Mogi das Cruzes Basquete(12)14-26(6)11-17(6)18-24(-7)22-15Minas Tenis Clube(11)13-24(5)21-26(1)13-14(4)17-21
Club Athletico Paulistano(0)20-20(-5)18-13(6)20-26(-6)29-23Minas Tenis Clube(0)16-16(2)17-19(4)8-12(1)18-19
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas(17)17-34(0)20-20(3)21-24(2)19-21Mogi das Cruzes Basquete(-1)24-23(0)25-25(-3)23-20(-11)24-13
Corinthians(3)15-18(-1)19-18(6)15-21(15)11-26Joinville(0)16-16(12)17-29(-4)24-20(0)19-19
Away
FrancaBauru
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Associacao Bauru Basketball Team(1)24-25(2)20-22(5)21-26(4)17-21Minas Tenis Clube(1)18-19(9)17-26(-9)20-11(-8)23-15
Club Athletico Paulistano(6)21-27(-12)28-16(5)18-23(8)19-27Club Athletico Paulistano(6)16-22(-3)20-17(-6)23-17(5)15-20
Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac(5)21-26(5)17-22(12)18-30(-4)24-20Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac(7)11-18(8)14-22(1)19-20(-7)30-23
Capitanes Ciudad de Mexico(-4)26-22(-2)15-13(2)19-21(-1)19-18Flamengo Basketball()19-18(-4)22-18(4)18-22(-7)21-14
Franca
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Lucas Dias51,344%28,9%80%4,215,69,9
David Jackson46,1154,9%48,6%88,5%3,614,811,7
Elinho Neto43,7549,4%44,8%82,4%4,99,714,7
Jimmy de Oliveira28,145,3%24,3%69,4%39,74,2
Lucas Alves51,0552,9%49,7%82,2%6,211,29,5
Didi Louzada Silva55,9951,4%42,4%54,5%3,712,58,5
Alexey Borges59,0742,8%26,1%81,8%3,36,36,5
Andre Bresolin40,9739,3%31,8%100%35,73,9
Guilherme Abreu44,4942,1%12,5%42,9%1,32,51,2
Bauru
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Larry Taylor67,6542,9%30,7%86,9%5,4138,9
Jefferson William75,6240,8%34,4%75,4%6,615,510,9
Lucas Mariano55,1954,5%31,3%58,8%6,215,89,8
Enzo Ruiz47,6446,4%40,9%100%1,69,96,7
Alex Garcia49,2639,2%10,3%77,5%37,25,9
Caue de Freitas49,5838,9%28,9%83,3%0,934,1
Marcao Vinicius58,2141,9%0%80,6%1,12,41,9
Fulvio de Assis75,0633,5%33,7%100%2,98,67
Gustavo Basilio68,2750,5%34,7%100%3,26,65,7
Samuel Cezar Ferreira Dos Santos86,640%0%50%0,10,80,5
Renato Scholz72,7275%0%0%0,71,11,1

Franca-Bauru Apr 22 2019

Brazilian NBB


Franca Basquetebol Clube-Associacao Bauru Basketball Team Apr 22 2019

April 21st, 2019|Brazilian NBB|