Promitheas Patras B.C.-BC Neptunas Jan 30 2019

Will Promitheas Patras B.C. win in the match Promitheas Patras B.C.-BC Neptunas Jan 30 2019 ? In the last 5 matches at home Promitheas Patras B.C. scored 2 defeats and In the past 4 matches in an away BC Neptunas scored 2 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Steals : 8,6 – 6,92
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 9,58 – 7,55
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 49,4% – 47%
  • Blocks opponent : 7,35 – 2,16
  • Turnovers opponent : 13,05 – 11,92
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Langston Hall 48% – Osvaldas Olisevicius 46%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Octavius Ellis 75% – Jerai Grant 63%
  • Points : Rion Brown 13,84 – Deividad Gailius 12,1
ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
27.01.19AWAYWPeristeri BC(79-86)26.01.19AWAYWBC Siauliai(103-106)
22.01.19HOMEW(17)SIG Basket Strasbourg(64-77)19.01.19HOMEWBC Prienai(68-85)
19.01.19HOMEWKolossos Rodou B.C.(95-101)15.01.19AWAYW(17)SIG Basket Strasbourg(80-90)
15.01.19AWAYL(12)Besiktas Basketbol (96-74)12.01.19HOMELBC Pieno Zvaigzdes(80-77)
13.01.19HOMELOlympiacos B.C.(80-77)09.01.19HOMEL(13)Telenet Oostende(79-77)
09.01.19HOMEW(26)Medi Bayreuth(83-95)06.01.19HOMEWBC Zalgiris(93-98)
05.01.19AWAYWPanionios BC(60-74)30.12.18AWAYLBC Juventus(88-80)
30.12.18HOMELPanathinaikos B.C.(86-69)18.12.18AWAYL(12)Besiktas Basketbol (77-70)
22.12.18AWAYWG.S. Lavrio B.C.(73-85)
18.12.18AWAYW(32)KK Olimpija(76-80)
13.11.18BC NeptunasPromitheas Patras B.C.82-83

PREDICT SCORE 81-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-82





1 quarter
ASP Promitheas Patras80%80%80%ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
Neptunas25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2220
ASP Promitheas Patras351524,331%251519,925%
Neptunas291218,888888888888922%271218,333333333333323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
ASP Promitheas Patras0%40%20%ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
Neptunas50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1821
ASP Promitheas Patras211116,221%271118,724%
Neptunas281320,888888888888927%291620,555555555555625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
ASP Promitheas Patras80%20%50%ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
Neptunas50%20%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
ASP Promitheas Patras341419,221%291020,827%
Neptunas301221,444444444444426%25172127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
ASP Promitheas Patras60%80%70%ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
Neptunas50%50%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
ASP Promitheas Patras251722,128%291319,824%
Neptunas261320,111111111111125%311620,7525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
SIG Basket Strasbourg(-2)24-22(0)17-17(6)10-16(9)13-22BC Prienai(3)13-16(2)16-18(11)19-30(1)20-21
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(10)25-35(-6)27-21(2)18-20(0)25-25BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(3)15-18(4)17-21(0)17-17(-10)31-21
Olympiacos B.C.(6)17-23(-12)24-12(1)16-17(2)23-25Telenet Oostende(-9)21-12(9)18-27(-1)21-20(-1)19-18
Medi Bayreuth(5)23-28(-3)19-16(6)21-27(4)20-24BC Zalgiris(4)12-16(-10)28-18(-1)22-21(7)16-23
Panathinaikos B.C.(5)16-21(-6)19-13(-10)26-16(-6)25-19
Away
ASP Promitheas PatrasNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Peristeri BC(3)23-26(9)11-20(-11)28-17(6)17-23BC Siauliai(8)20-28(-8)29-21(-1)25-24(1)19-20
Besiktas Basketbol(5)16-21(-1)22-21(-14)29-15(-12)29-17SIG Basket Strasbourg(-11)27-16(11)17-28(5)20-25(5)16-21
Panionios BC(10)15-25(-4)15-11(-1)17-16(9)13-22BC Juventus(-2)17-15(-7)20-13(1)25-26(0)26-26
G.S. Lavrio B.C.(9)18-27(3)17-20(-9)23-14(9)15-24Besiktas Basketbol(0)20-20(2)18-20(-8)20-12(-1)19-18
KK Olimpija(-7)22-15(-5)16-11(14)20-34(2)18-20
ASP Promitheas Patras
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rion Brown59,9444,5%28,3%84,6%3,113,88,6
Oleksandr Lypovyy55,6840%35,3%71,4%3,897,8
Leonidas Kaselakis54,246,3%42,7%74,5%4,310,28,3
Nikolaos Gikias52,145,3%37,5%100%2,787,3
Langston Hall75,5641,4%48,3%83,3%1,37,47,3
Tony Meier59,2650%47,4%78,6%2,99,15,7
Octavius Ellis57,4775%0%57,1%4,38,97,3
Dimitrios Katsivelis61,3637,5%33,3%90%2,55,65,4
Christos Saloustros37,4539,4%21,4%50%3,23,34,4
Michail Tsairelis47,5553,8%33,3%90,9%1,35,42,2
Terell Parks47,8763,4%0%85,7%2,65,83,8
Petros Geromichalos51,5455,6%0%66,7%0,93,33,3
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Weaver52,2256,1%36,8%70,8%4,211,28
Jerai Grant54,9463,4%0%76%5,612,114,8
Deividad Gailius66,647,1%28,6%75%1,312,13,6
Osvaldas Olisevicius32,6957,3%46,2%67,4%2,3105,1
Laimis Kisielius52,9637,6%41,4%85,9%2,15,54,1
Tomas Delininkaitis40,9340%38,9%92,1%1,510,99,2
Lorenzo Williams28,0639,4%30,9%71,1%1,56,65,8
Dziugas Slavinskas23,2958,1%0%60,9%2,54,91,7
Gytis Masiulis56,9850,7%35,2%68,9%3,694,9
Paulius Dambrauskas54,8843,3%31,1%50%36,22
Laurynas Beliauskas58,733,7%14,3%81,3%2,73,22,6
Simas Galdikas74,5755,2%0%71,7%35,32,6

ASP Promitheas Patras-Neptunas Jan 30 2019

Basketball Champions League


Promitheas Patras B.C.-BC Neptunas Jan 30 2019

January 29th, 2019|Basketball Champions League|