CB Murcia-MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Jan 29 2019

Who will score more points in the match CB Murcia-MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Jan 29 2019 ? In the last 8 matches CB Murcia has won 3 triumphs while In the previous 10 performances MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg scored 5 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 22,53 – 28,4
  • Turnovers : 14,15 – 12,68
  • Fouls opponent : 23,15 – 19,24
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 24,5 – 27,8
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 16,43 – 15,64
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Dino Radoncic 60% – Marcos Knight 56%
  • Points : Askia Booker 13,56 – Marcos Knight 21,62
  • Free Throw Percentage : Brad Oleson 100% – Christian Fintel 100%
UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
22.01.19HOMEW(23)BC Anwil(70-78)25.01.19AWAYLs.Oliver Wurzburg(82-79)
20.01.19AWAYLHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(90-82)22.01.19HOMEL(22)BK Ventspils(99-81)
16.01.19AWAYW(15)S.S. Felice Scandone(57-63)19.01.19AWAYLSC Rasta Vechta(112-92)
13.01.19HOMEL(3)Iberostar Tenerife(96-91)16.01.19AWAYW(23)BC Anwil(74-87)
09.01.19HOMEW(21)BC Nizhny Novgorod(90-94)13.01.19HOMEW(26)Medi Bayreuth(82-100)
06.01.19AWAYLBasket Zaragoza(88-68)09.01.19HOMEL(19)Le Mans Sarthe Basket(73-68)
03.01.19HOMELCB Estudiantes(88-73)06.01.19AWAYL(20)Telekom Baskets Bonn(86-62)
23.12.18AWAYLReal Madrid(80-74)02.01.19HOMEWMitteldeutscher BC(86-93)
30.12.18HOMEWGiessen 46ers(68-83)
27.12.18AWAYWScience City Jena(89-91)
13.11.18MHP Riesen LudwigsburgCB Murcia81-80
06.05.18MHP Riesen LudwigsburgCB Murcia74-85

PREDICT SCORE 77-80

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 75-88





1 quarter
UCAM Murcia20%50%33,3%UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
UCAM Murcia23816,623%311419,625%
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg301222,426%301220,423%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
UCAM Murcia40%50%44,4%UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2118
UCAM Murcia271118,226%24916,122%
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg221418,221%281521,527%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
UCAM Murcia40%50%44,4%UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
UCAM Murcia291319,827%37820,426%
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg291520,926%281621,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
UCAM Murcia40%0%22,2%UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1620
UCAM Murcia241217,624%281620,827%
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg271421,126%34920,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Anwil(2)21-23(18)9-27(-9)22-13(-3)18-15BK Ventspils(-6)23-17(1)15-16(-2)27-25(-11)34-23
Iberostar Tenerife(-8)16-8(3)17-20(9)20-29(-4)18-14Medi Bayreuth(7)22-29(-3)20-17(10)19-29(4)21-25
BC Nizhny Novgorod(0)17-17(-9)23-14(8)12-20(1)21-22Le Mans Sarthe Basket(0)15-15(3)17-20(-1)17-16(-7)24-17
CB Estudiantes(0)23-23(-1)21-20(-6)24-18(-8)20-12Mitteldeutscher BC(12)12-24(-6)28-22(4)16-20(-3)30-27
Giessen 46ers(14)14-28(-3)19-16(-7)26-19(11)9-20
Away
UCAM MurciaMHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(4)14-18(14)11-25(-18)37-19(-8)28-20s.Oliver Wurzburg(17)13-30(-9)23-14(-6)22-16(-5)24-19
S.S. Felice Scandone(5)16-21(-5)16-11(10)8-18(-4)17-13SC Rasta Vechta()27-23(-7)28-21(-1)28-27(-8)29-21
Basket Zaragoza(-17)31-14(1)12-13(-1)18-17(-3)27-24BC Anwil()25-22(-6)22-16(9)17-26(13)10-23
Real Madrid(-10)18-8(-2)24-22(10)16-26(-4)22-18Telekom Baskets Bonn()23-12(-4)24-20(-11)27-16(2)12-14
Science City Jena()30-24(1)19-20(-3)18-15(8)14-22
UCAM Murcia
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ovie Soko58,737,1%19,1%72,3%4,911,85,4
Sadiel Rojas46,4443,2%36,1%72,2%6,17,26,1
Milton Doyle75,1935,1%31,7%72,5%4,210,57,1
Alex Urtasun30,6545,9%30,7%85,2%27,74,9
Charlon Kloof51,6736,4%40%68,4%2,76,74,3
Luka Mitrovic5052,3%20%85,7%5,46,96,8
Askia Booker37,7850,7%46,3%83,1%213,66,1
Brad Oleson66,5430,9%20,6%100%1,13,12,8
Emanuel Cate43,6158,3%0%48,7%4,24,84,9
Kevin Tumba45,5166,7%0%60%2,63,82,4
Dino Radoncic55,3746,3%60%52,9%1,94,52,6
Damjan Rudez75,0639%40,5%50%1,55,92,2
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marcos Knight68,3357,5%55,6%96,1%6,921,619,1
Jordon Crawford54,8840%35,7%91,7%2,611,38,6
Kelan Martin55,3746,3%34,4%83,8%6,1189
Owen Klassen75,5651,4%12,5%78,6%7,810,76,6
Adam Waleskowski56,0540,6%34,4%41,7%4,97,42,2
David McCray56,3631,7%37,4%50%0,73,21,8
Clint Chapman73,2751,5%31%70%3,27,92,7
Lamont Jones51,3644,6%19,2%80,6%2,413,26,2
Aaron Best47,3644,7%41,2%87,5%3,46,94
Donatas Sabeckis87,8455,6%42,9%16,7%446,1
Christian Fintel46,8529,6%28,6%100%1,52,30,3
Quirin Emanga Noupoue43,4329,4%20%100%11,31,8

UCAM Murcia-MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg Jan 29 2019

Basketball Champions League


CB Murcia-MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Jan 29 2019

January 28th, 2019|Basketball Champions League|