UBSC Raiffeisen Graz-BC Zepter Vienna Apr 14 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match UBSC Raiffeisen Graz-BC Zepter Vienna Apr 14 2019 ? In the last 8 matches UBSC Raiffeisen Graz has won 0 triumphs while In the past 10 games BC Zepter Vienna scored 6 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Defensive Rebounds : 18,69 – 23,47
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 33,9% – 37,9%
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 33 – 38,05
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 22,74 – 15,19
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,79 – 7,79
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Keevin Tyus 49% – Asdren Drew Koka 50%
  • Rebounds : Luka Nikolic 6,66 – David Haughton 10,65
  • Free Throw Percentage : Fabian Richter 100% – Jason Detrick 86%
UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
06.04.19AWAYL(5)WBC Kraftwerk Wels(100-78)07.04.19HOMEL(1)Kapfenberg Bulls(62-56)
04.04.19HOMEL(2)Allianz Swans Gmunden(102-83)04.04.19AWAYW(10)BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld(101-109)
30.03.19AWAYL(8)Vienna D.C. Timberwolves(97-80)30.03.19HOMEW(3)redwell Gunners Oberwart(76-77)
25.03.19AWAYL(6)BC Zepter Vienna(91-90)25.03.19HOMEW(6)BC Zepter Vienna(91-90)
17.03.19HOMEL(4)Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg(90-70)17.03.19HOMEL(5)WBC Kraftwerk Wels(81-76)
14.03.19AWAYL(7)Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions(77-65)14.03.19AWAYL(2)Allianz Swans Gmunden(88-81)
10.03.19AWAYL(3)redwell Gunners Oberwart(69-60)10.03.19AWAYW(8)Vienna D.C. Timberwolves(71-87)
10.02.19HOMEL(5)WBC Kraftwerk Wels(87-85)07.03.19HOMEL(4)Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg(84-80)
03.03.19AWAYL(7)Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions(85-66)
09.02.19AWAYL(1)Kapfenberg Bulls(81-79)
25.03.19BC Zepter ViennaUBSC Raiffeisen Graz91-90
03.01.19UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Zepter Vienna76-72
04.11.18BC Zepter ViennaUBSC Raiffeisen Graz75-100
20.04.18BC Zepter ViennaUBSC Raiffeisen Graz101-81
04.03.18UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Zepter Vienna72-95
05.01.18UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Zepter Vienna77-80
02.11.17BC Zepter ViennaUBSC Raiffeisen Graz102-78
24.03.17BC Zepter ViennaUBSC Raiffeisen Graz108-62
05.02.17UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Zepter Vienna60-88

PREDICT SCORE 80-85

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-84





1 quarter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz0%40%25%UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
BC Hallmann Vienna60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2025
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz241319,525%281522,926%
BC Hallmann Vienna331521,427%291120,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz66,7%60%62,5%UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
BC Hallmann Vienna60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz251219,827%30820,424%
BC Hallmann Vienna29918,623%261620,225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz33,3%0%12,5%UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
BC Hallmann Vienna40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz30101926%321123,128%
BC Hallmann Vienna271721,727%321120,226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz0%40%25%UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
BC Hallmann Vienna40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz26916,422%26920,622%
BC Hallmann Vienna27917,823%261220,424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Allianz Swans Gmunden(-6)28-22(2)22-24(-7)27-20(-8)25-17Kapfenberg Bulls(9)12-21(-11)20-9(0)17-17(-4)13-9
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg(-15)28-13(-1)21-20(0)18-18(-4)23-19redwell Gunners Oberwart(-3)22-19(5)24-29(2)18-20(-3)12-9
WBC Kraftwerk Wels(-9)27-18(6)14-20(19)11-30(-16)25-9UBSC Raiffeisen Graz(3)17-20(-4)22-18(8)19-27(-7)26-19
WBC Kraftwerk Wels(-6)21-15(-12)26-14(9)11-20(4)23-27
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg(-2)29-27(-10)20-10(6)15-21(2)20-22
Away
UBSC Raiffeisen GrazBC Hallmann Vienna
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
WBC Kraftwerk Wels(7)17-24(-9)30-21(-13)32-19(-7)21-14BSC Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld(9)24-33(5)20-25(-7)32-25(1)25-26
Vienna D.C. Timberwolves(-10)28-18(2)23-25(-7)29-22(-2)17-15Allianz Swans Gmunden()28-21(6)16-22(-1)24-23(-5)20-15
BC Zepter Vienna(-3)20-17(4)18-22(-8)27-19(7)19-26Vienna D.C. Timberwolves(13)11-24(8)17-25(1)19-20(-6)24-18
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions(9)15-24(-15)27-12(-16)26-10(10)9-19Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions()28-16(-3)17-14(-8)25-17(4)15-19
redwell Gunners Oberwart(0)20-20(6)8-14(-1)15-14(-14)26-12Kapfenberg Bulls(5)13-18(0)20-20(5)22-27(-12)26-14
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Anton Maresch33,6145,7%40,8%57,7%2,5128,7
Keevin Tyus48,8457%49,1%69,6%3,514,811
C.J. Turman28,8946,3%0%75%6,69,97,1
Ivan Mikulic57,7837,3%25,8%50%2,211,24,5
Luka Nikolic47,4153,7%46,4%80,8%6,713,313,6
Fabian Richter75,4334%40%100%2,88,15,7
Ian Moschik68,3344,3%35,4%65,6%3,98,34,9
Mihailo Todorovic57,4757,8%0%80%4,511,18,8
Jakob Ernst53,7716,9%10,7%77,8%0,61,6-1,1
BC Hallmann Vienna
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jason Detrick46,9943,9%37,5%86,2%4,427,214
Luka Gvozden43,8444%26,1%56,5%5,59,910
Paul Radakovics55,0632,3%31,8%63,6%3,19,75,9
Martin Trmal45,2360,4%25%84,6%3,37,94
David Haughton66,5468%0%72,2%10,61715,5
Mustafa Hassan Zadeh41,8532,9%38,6%81,8%3,48,77,5
Asdren Drew Koka59,8116,7%50%0%10,50,5

UBSC Raiffeisen Graz-BC Hallmann Vienna Apr 14 2019

Austrian A Bundesliga


UBSC Raiffeisen Graz-BC Zepter Vienna Apr 14 2019

April 13th, 2019|Austrian A Bundesliga|