Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba-Obras Sanitarias Feb 15 2019

Who will score more points in the match Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba-Obras Sanitarias Feb 15 2019 ? In the past 4 performances at home Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba has won 4 victories while In the past 4 performances on another’s field Obras Sanitarias scored 2 checkmates. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Field Goal Percentage : 51,6% – 43,4%
  • Steals : 6,35 – 5,38
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 9,25 – 11,08
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 15,29 – 23,02
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 30,3 – 39,33
  • Field Goal Percentage : Cristian Amicucci 76% – Alejandro Zurbriggen 53%
  • Assists : Gaston Whelan 5,41 – Pedro Barral 6,85
  • Rebounds : Pablo Espinoza 7,78 – Phillip Lockett 5,79
Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
09.02.19HOMEW(11)Club San Martin de Corrientes(78-96)08.02.19HOMEW(15)Club La Union(80-85)
06.02.19AWAYL(3)Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(85-82)06.02.19AWAYW(9)Boca Juniors(78-85)
04.02.19AWAYL(12)Ciclista Olimpico(80-72)01.02.19HOMEW(18)Quilmes de Mar del Plata(77-83)
01.02.19HOMEW(3)Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(74-86)25.01.19HOMEL(7)Hispano Americano(81-79)
26.01.19HOMEW(20)Argentino de Junin(64-99)22.01.19AWAYL(4)Regatas Corrientes(80-71)
21.01.19AWAYL(17)Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(68-63)20.01.19AWAYL(11)Club San Martin de Corrientes(88-69)
19.01.19AWAYW(20)Argentino de Junin(67-81)18.01.19AWAYW(15)Club La Union(82-89)
15.01.19HOMEW(12)Ciclista Olimpico(70-79)14.01.19HOMEW(20)Argentino de Junin(81-90)
10.01.19AWAYL(7)Hispano Americano(80-71)12.01.19HOMEW(16)Estudiantes Concordia(78-90)
08.01.19Obras SanitariasInstituto Atletico Central Cordoba98-91
13.04.18Obras SanitariasInstituto Atletico Central Cordoba85-94
13.01.18Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias86-90
01.03.17Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias95-97
07.12.16Obras SanitariasInstituto Atletico Central Cordoba85-81
23.04.16Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias92-85
03.03.16Obras SanitariasInstituto Atletico Central Cordoba82-79

PREDICT SCORE 85-77

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 82-73





1 quarter
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba25%40%33,3%Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba231417,922%241118,425%
Obras Sanitarias231418,555555555555622%251219,222222222222224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba75%60%66,7%Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba30122126%26101721%
Obras Sanitarias261320,111111111111124%241219,444444444444425%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba75%20%44,4%Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias25%60%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba321118,923%22616,725%
Obras Sanitarias261019,777777777777825%251521,222222222222226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba75%40%55,6%Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2321
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba301323,229%281521,930%
Obras Sanitarias371523,888888888888929%241620,666666666666725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Club San Martin de Corrientes(-2)22-20(15)15-30(6)13-19(-1)28-27Club La Union(-1)20-19(-2)21-19(-2)20-18(10)19-29
Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(6)17-23(-4)19-15(-1)22-21(11)16-27Quilmes de Mar del Plata(-9)25-16(10)12-22(1)21-22(4)19-23
Argentino de Junin(-8)22-14(14)13-27(26)6-32(3)23-26Hispano Americano(-5)20-15(-2)23-21(7)15-22(-2)23-21
Ciclista Olimpico(-6)24-18(6)16-22(1)15-16(8)15-23Argentino de Junin(6)17-23(-1)17-16(-10)24-14(14)23-37
Estudiantes Concordia(1)18-19(-3)23-20(5)21-26(9)16-25
Away
Instituto Atletico Central CordobaObras Sanitarias
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(-4)22-18(6)16-22(-2)22-20(-3)25-22Boca Juniors(2)20-22(-1)21-20(3)18-21(3)19-22
Ciclista Olimpico(6)17-23(-13)25-12(-6)21-15(5)17-22Regatas Corrientes(-2)22-20(1)12-13(-2)25-23(-6)21-15
Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(5)11-16(7)10-17(-2)19-17(-15)28-13Club San Martin de Corrientes(-5)19-14(2)22-24(-15)25-10(-1)22-21
Argentino de Junin(0)15-15(12)13-25(-8)19-11(10)20-30Club La Union(7)12-19(2)24-26(0)22-22(-2)24-22
Hispano Americano(-2)16-14(-7)26-19(6)13-19(-6)25-19
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Gaston Whelan42,1350,3%28,3%64,7%3,110,79,4
Pablo Espinoza56,5450,2%29,3%50%7,87,310,2
Luciano Gonzalez45,2850,9%49,1%87,4%2,1179,6
Santiago Scala66,4840,4%41,2%100%195
Facundo Pinero37,5943,6%41,1%100%4,611,37,8
Cristian Amicucci31,9476,4%0%93%4,910,58,8
Sam Clancy60,9354,2%0%79,6%6,86,18
Leandro Garcia-Morales40,9334,2%30,9%80%0,56,61,5
Lucas Reyes56,9141,1%20,3%83,3%1,73,52,6
Obras Sanitarias
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dion Dixon48,0650%45,2%65,4%2,418,99,3
Pedro Barral48,2945,2%28,4%91,2%2,516,211,4
Alejandro Zurbriggen53,7752,7%45,9%50%35,83,7
Phillip Lockett51,0539,3%9,8%76,1%5,86,64,8
Francisco Barbotti42,4544,4%33,3%0%4,13,42,5
Juan Pablo Venegas55,3150,5%38%68,3%1,94,43,4
Fernando Zurbriggen38,9826,7%8,3%91,7%375,6
M.J. Rhett54,2647,9%18,2%65,3%2,76,23,4
Luca Valussi43,4725,4%25%100%1,621,1
Jonathan Holton31,236,2%12,9%33,3%3,133,6
Tomas Cocha56,7931,7%12,5%50%0,71,40,2

Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba-Obras Sanitarias Feb 15 2019

Argentinian Liga A


Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba-Obras Sanitarias Feb 15 2019

February 14th, 2019|Argentinian Liga A|