Ferro Carril Oeste-San Lorenzo de Almagro Jun 14 2019

Will Ferro Carril Oeste be able to beat the San Lorenzo de Almagro team in an home match Ferro Carril Oeste-San Lorenzo de Almagro Jun 14 2019 ? In the past 8 performances Ferro Carril Oeste scored 4 checkmates and In the last 8 performances San Lorenzo de Almagro scored 2 checkmates. Other forecasts on our website

  • Total Rebounds : 34,2 – 41,6
  • Free Throws Attempted : 16,51 – 21,14
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 16,83 – 16,18
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 48,7% – 46,7%
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 11,36 – 8,85
  • Field Goal Percentage : Mauro Cosolito 55% – Jerome Meyinsse 59%
  • Turnovers : Charles Mitchell 3,5 – Marcos Mata 2,08
  • Free Throw Percentage : Tomas Spano 89% – Gustavo Aguirre 100%
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
11.06.19AWAYL(1)San Lorenzo de Almagro(86-83)11.06.19HOMEW(1)San Lorenzo de Almagro(86-83)
09.06.19AWAYL(1)San Lorenzo de Almagro(96-78)09.06.19HOMEW(1)San Lorenzo de Almagro(96-78)
06.06.19AWAYW(4)Comunicaciones Mercedes(69-72)06.06.19HOMEW(8)Boca Juniors(63-72)
04.06.19HOMEL(4)Comunicaciones Mercedes(85-80)04.06.19AWAYL(8)Boca Juniors(71-58)
02.06.19HOMEW(4)Comunicaciones Mercedes(66-87)02.06.19AWAYL(8)Boca Juniors(99-94)
30.05.19AWAYW(4)Comunicaciones Mercedes(56-86)30.05.19HOMEW(8)Boca Juniors(67-94)
28.05.19AWAYL(4)Comunicaciones Mercedes(96-77)28.05.19HOMEW(8)Boca Juniors(65-70)
18.05.19HOMEW(13)Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(87-107)21.05.19AWAYW(17)Hispano Americano(83-93)
11.06.19San Lorenzo de AlmagroFerro Carril Oeste86-83
09.06.19San Lorenzo de AlmagroFerro Carril Oeste96-78
12.05.19San Lorenzo de AlmagroFerro Carril Oeste105-77
07.04.19Ferro Carril OesteSan Lorenzo de Almagro106-69
14.03.18San Lorenzo de AlmagroFerro Carril Oeste83-78
04.03.18Ferro Carril OesteSan Lorenzo de Almagro65-73
13.02.18Ferro Carril OesteSan Lorenzo de Almagro70-85
15.03.17Ferro Carril OesteSan Lorenzo de Almagro70-66
25.02.17San Lorenzo de AlmagroFerro Carril Oeste83-85

PREDICT SCORE 84-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 90-77





1 quarter
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal66,7%40%50%Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
San Lorenzo de Almagro66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal29921,326%311320,925%
San Lorenzo de Almagro28152125%21915,87522%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal33,3%40%37,5%Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
San Lorenzo de Almagro66,7%60%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2022
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal301019,624%25620,326%
San Lorenzo de Almagro251419,62524%251318,2524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal66,7%40%50%Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
San Lorenzo de Almagro33,3%40%37,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2121
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal321221,825%241619,926%
San Lorenzo de Almagro271521,2526%301219,7526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal66,7%80%75%Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
San Lorenzo de Almagro0%40%25%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal291321,124%301019,124%
San Lorenzo de Almagro281019,7524%291320,37528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Comunicaciones Mercedes(15)14-29(-15)25-10(-4)16-12(-1)30-29Ferro Carril Oeste(19)9-28(-8)25-17(-3)20-17(-5)29-24
Comunicaciones Mercedes(9)15-24(0)22-22(3)18-21(9)11-20Ferro Carril Oeste(5)19-24(9)16-25(-6)30-24(10)13-23
Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(0)25-25(9)21-30(10)22-32(1)19-20Boca Juniors(7)9-16(6)13-19(-3)20-17(-1)21-20
Boca Juniors(6)19-25(-7)23-16(15)12-27(13)13-26
Boca Juniors(-1)16-15(4)16-20(8)14-22(-6)19-13
Away
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital FederalSan Lorenzo de Almagro
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
San Lorenzo de Almagro(-19)28-9(8)17-25(3)17-20(5)24-29Boca Juniors(5)14-19(-7)21-14(-6)21-15(-5)15-10
San Lorenzo de Almagro(-5)24-19(-9)25-16(6)24-30(-10)23-13Boca Juniors(3)20-23(11)13-24(-3)26-23(-11)25-14
Comunicaciones Mercedes(6)13-19(-4)22-18(-2)18-16(3)16-19Hispano Americano()21-18(3)19-22(10)15-25(0)28-28
Comunicaciones Mercedes(8)17-25(14)6-20(0)23-23(8)10-18
Comunicaciones Mercedes(-11)31-20(-8)24-16(-1)21-20(1)20-21
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Mariano Fierro71,1149,1%38,9%88,7%8,314,515
Mauro Cosolito37,7355,1%46,4%77,4%4,111,812
Charles Mitchell63,8350,9%31,8%57,7%10,118,913
Luciano Massarelli57,4753,1%46,5%76,9%2,515,611,3
Sebastian Orresta43,4344,6%45,5%73,3%2,710,17,8
Kevin Hernandez36,3450,4%27,3%71%3,66,54,9
Pablo Ivan Gramajo89,242,4%31,1%78%1,76,64,8
Tomas Spano7531,4%22%88,9%1,83,71,2
Desmond Holloway52,3544,4%50%75%0,53,10,7
San Lorenzo de Almagro
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Gustavo Aguirre46,3446,7%39,5%100%3,414,710
Dar Tucker53,4642,3%44,8%90,3%4,518,87,8
Jose Vildoza41,234,7%23,9%54,7%3,59,56,1
Marcos Mata43,6645,5%30,6%92,6%6,39,29
Mathias Calfani53,1528%16,9%54,4%56,78,1
Joel Anthony62,950,5%0%71,2%7,410,98,9
Jerome Meyinsse37,7359%0%70,2%7,39,87,9
Maximo Fjellerup64,6346,4%50%43,2%3,48,24,5
Donald Sims31,355,8%50%100%2,213,49,1
Ramon Clemente44,3135,1%32%63,6%3,64,33,2

Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal-San Lorenzo de Almagro Jun 14 2019

Argentinian Liga A


Ferro Carril Oeste-San Lorenzo de Almagro Jun 14 2019

June 13th, 2019|Argentinian Liga A|