Comunicaciones Mercedes-Obras Sanitarias Mar 9 2019

Will Comunicaciones Mercedes be able to beat the Obras Sanitarias team in an home match Comunicaciones Mercedes-Obras Sanitarias Mar 9 2019 ? In the past 9 games Comunicaciones Mercedes has won 5 victories and In the past 9 games Obras Sanitarias has won 5 games . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 6,2 – 5,59
  • Free Throws Made : 10,6 – 14,29
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 8,08 – 9,71
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 45% – 44,1%
  • Points opponent : 76,95 – 82,86
  • Turnovers : Novar Gadson 3,22 – Pedro Barral 2,32
  • Rebounds : Robert Battle 5,81 – Eric Anderson 12,15
Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
06.03.19AWAYL(6)Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(86-57)01.03.19HOMEW(11)Boca Juniors(64-73)
04.03.19AWAYW(13)Ciclista Olimpico(70-74)17.02.19AWAYW(20)Asociacion Deportiva Atenas(78-85)
01.03.19HOMEW(14)Estudiantes Concordia(82-86)15.02.19AWAYL(4)Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba(105-64)
17.02.19HOMEW(16)Club Atletico Penarol(76-78)13.02.19AWAYL(10)Libertad(96-91)
14.02.19AWAYL(8)Hispano Americano(99-92)08.02.19HOMEW(15)Club La Union(80-85)
12.02.19AWAYL(2)Ferro Carril Oeste(88-78)06.02.19AWAYW(11)Boca Juniors(78-85)
08.02.19HOMEW(3)Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia(64-65)01.02.19HOMEW(18)Quilmes de Mar del Plata(77-83)
05.02.19AWAYW(17)Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(63-90)25.01.19HOMEL(8)Hispano Americano(81-79)
31.01.19HOMEL(11)Boca Juniors(78-69)22.01.19AWAYL(7)Regatas Corrientes(80-71)
16.12.18Obras SanitariasComunicaciones Mercedes89-79
18.02.18Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias76-75
13.02.18Obras SanitariasComunicaciones Mercedes91-86

PREDICT SCORE 77-78

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-81





1 quarter
Comunicaciones Mercedes75%20%44,4%Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias40%25%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Comunicaciones Mercedes24101924%271019,827%
Obras Sanitarias22151822%251019,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Comunicaciones Mercedes25%60%44,4%Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1719
Comunicaciones Mercedes241117,923%25917,822%
Obras Sanitarias221319,111111111111125%231217,444444444444423%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Comunicaciones Mercedes0%80%44,4%Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Comunicaciones Mercedes241119,827%251319,125%
Obras Sanitarias231318,888888888888923%361522,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Comunicaciones Mercedes50%40%44,4%Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
Obras Sanitarias60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Comunicaciones Mercedes26131926%261520,126%
Obras Sanitarias301422,333333333333329%28132126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Estudiantes Concordia(3)16-19(-5)25-20(0)21-21(6)20-26Boca Juniors(8)10-18(8)13-21(-14)28-14(7)13-20
Club Atletico Penarol(-7)24-17(3)13-16(-1)24-23(7)15-22Club La Union(-1)20-19(-2)21-19(-2)20-18(10)19-29
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia(6)14-20(-2)13-11(0)20-20(-3)17-14Quilmes de Mar del Plata(-9)25-16(10)12-22(1)21-22(4)19-23
Boca Juniors(3)19-22(-4)20-16(-6)20-14(-2)19-17Hispano Americano(-5)20-15(-2)23-21(7)15-22(-2)23-21
Away
Comunicaciones MercedesObras Sanitarias
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Asociacion Atlуtica Quimsa(-16)26-10(7)9-16(-14)25-11(-6)26-20Asociacion Deportiva Atenas(-2)20-18(4)16-20(-2)19-17(7)23-30
Ciclista Olimpico(-4)19-15(-3)21-18(8)13-21(3)17-20Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba(-4)22-18(0)19-19(-23)36-13(-14)28-14
Hispano Americano(-3)27-24(1)18-19(7)16-23(-5)23-18Libertad(1)15-16(-3)20-17(-1)21-20(3)24-27
Ferro Carril Oeste(-3)23-20(0)21-21(6)18-24(-13)26-13Boca Juniors(2)20-22(-1)21-20(3)18-21(3)19-22
Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(14)10-24(4)20-24(6)15-21(3)18-21Regatas Corrientes(-2)22-20(1)12-13(-2)25-23(-6)21-15
Comunicaciones Mercedes
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Selem Safar46,333,4%28,9%69,9%2,211,23,6
Novar Gadson44,8147,4%27,4%70,7%5,114,29
Facundo Giorgi56,1141,9%31,6%75,6%4,567,1
Luis Cequeira41,6244,9%33,7%37,8%2,58,34,6
Robert Battle41,0666,8%0%67,9%5,88,57,8
Matias Bortolin45,3762,2%0%62,7%4,310,28,2
Darnell Dodson78,2150,6%24,4%100%58,57,1
Obras Sanitarias
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dion Dixon70,6846,6%40,4%66,3%2,419,59,2
Eric Anderson54,0155,7%0%61,5%12,216,913,4
Pedro Barral54,8144%31%84,4%3,214,110,5
Alejandro Zurbriggen48,0637,2%29,8%76,4%2,75,53,4
Phillip Lockett52,4738,4%10,4%66,3%5,47,54,7
Juan Pablo Venegas84,5726,8%8,8%63,6%2,23,42,9
Francisco Barbotti65,6849%28,9%31,3%3,64,22,6
Luca Valussi29,442,6%39,5%100%23,51,6
Jonathan Holton44,1239,2%9,6%60%5,53,94,2
M.J. Rhett34,6845,8%20%60%2,75,63,3
Tomas Cocha61,5426,1%14,3%0%11,20,2

Comunicaciones Mercedes-Obras Sanitarias Mar 9 2019

Argentinian Liga A


Comunicaciones Mercedes-Obras Sanitarias Mar 9 2019

March 8th, 2019|Argentinian Liga A|