Boca Juniors-Ciclista Olimpico Mar 14 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Boca Juniors-Ciclista Olimpico Mar 14 2019 ? In the past 9 performances Ciclista Olimpico has won 5 games while In the past 10 matches Boca Juniors scored 4 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 17,85 – 26,78
  • Points : 77,92 – 76,64
  • Steals opponent : 6,11 – 6,95
  • Turnovers opponent : 16,93 – 16
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 71% – 72,8%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Matias Sandes 56% – Luis Santos 64%
  • Turnovers : Alejandro Konsztatd 2,5 – Gelvis Solano 2,14
  • Assists : Alejandro Konsztatd 6,14 – Juan Pablo Figueroa 5,27
Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
10.03.19HOMEW(11)Libertad(78-82)11.03.19HOMEW(15)Club La Union(83-93)
04.03.19HOMEW(18)Argentino de Junin(77-79)04.03.19HOMEL(9)Comunicaciones Mercedes(74-70)
01.03.19AWAYL(8)Obras Sanitarias(73-64)17.02.19AWAYL(3)Ferro Carril Oeste(88-84)
17.02.19AWAYW(18)Argentino de Junin(77-78)15.02.19AWAYL(18)Argentino de Junin(80-67)
13.02.19AWAYL(4)Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia(83-68)12.02.19HOMEW(16)Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(75-80)
09.02.19HOMEW(6)Regatas Corrientes(85-92)07.02.19HOMEW(18)Argentino de Junin(75-98)
06.02.19HOMEL(8)Obras Sanitarias(85-78)04.02.19HOMEW(2)Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba(72-80)
02.02.19AWAYL(13)Estudiantes Concordia(67-60)28.01.19AWAYL(6)Regatas Corrientes(87-83)
31.01.19AWAYW(9)Comunicaciones Mercedes(69-78)26.01.19AWAYW(10)Club San Martin de Corrientes(63-72)
28.01.19HOMEW(3)Ferro Carril Oeste(65-76)
30.04.18Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico69-66
12.03.18Ciclista OlimpicoBoca Juniors98-83
18.02.17Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico89-86
04.02.17Ciclista OlimpicoBoca Juniors90-72
12.01.16Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico85-88
17.12.15Ciclista OlimpicoBoca Juniors73-54
27.02.15Ciclista OlimpicoBoca Juniors89-81
19.01.15Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico78-77
22.03.14Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico83-72

PREDICT SCORE 77-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-76





1 quarter
Boca Juniors40%20%30%Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
Ciclista Olimpico75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Boca Juniors28717,825%22918,124%
Ciclista Olimpico27111925%271418,555555555555624%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Boca Juniors20%40%30%Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
Ciclista Olimpico25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Boca Juniors211215,420%281321,128%
Ciclista Olimpico261319,555555555555624%26617,222222222222223%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Boca Juniors60%60%60%Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
Ciclista Olimpico50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Boca Juniors281620,927%251418,124%
Ciclista Olimpico301221,444444444444427%26619,222222222222227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Boca Juniors80%60%70%Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
Ciclista Olimpico50%20%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Boca Juniors341321,428%24818,625%
Ciclista Olimpico291219,222222222222224%341520,444444444444426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Libertad(14)14-28(-13)27-14(-6)25-19(9)12-21Club La Union(12)15-27(-7)25-18(6)24-30(-1)19-18
Argentino de Junin(-4)16-12(-7)22-15(9)16-25(4)23-27Comunicaciones Mercedes(4)15-19(3)18-21(-8)21-13(-3)20-17
Regatas Corrientes(3)21-24(-13)25-12(7)15-22(10)24-34Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca(-10)27-17(14)6-20(-4)25-21(5)17-22
Obras Sanitarias(-2)22-20(1)20-21(-3)21-18(-3)22-19Argentino de Junin(-3)17-14(20)6-26(11)18-29(-5)34-29
Ferro Carril Oeste(-2)22-20(-2)17-15(5)18-23(10)8-18Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba(-6)23-17(13)12-25(6)15-21(-5)22-17
Away
Boca JuniorsCiclista Olimpico
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Obras Sanitarias(-8)18-10(-8)21-13(14)14-28(-7)20-13Ferro Carril Oeste(7)20-27(-7)20-13(-1)26-25(-3)22-19
Argentino de Junin(16)9-25(-14)28-14(4)16-20(-5)24-19Argentino de Junin(-9)20-11(6)16-22(-12)24-12(2)20-22
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Comodoro Rivadavia(-6)19-13(-8)22-14(-5)21-16(4)21-25Regatas Corrientes(4)14-18(-12)26-14(6)14-20(2)15-17
Estudiantes Concordia(-11)18-7(3)13-16(-3)21-18(4)15-19Club San Martin de Corrientes(5)16-21(-9)26-17(16)6-22(-3)15-12
Comunicaciones Mercedes(-3)22-19(4)16-20(6)14-20(2)17-19
Boca Juniors
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jasiel Rivero67,3555,2%43,2%58,1%518,412
Alejandro Konsztatd58,3336,5%31,3%81,3%2,787,5
Adrian Boccia57,4752,3%18,8%66,7%5,413,911,3
Matias Sandes28,7556,3%57,1%52,9%7,69,610
Lucas Gargallo56,4837,8%28,6%72,7%1,44,93,1
Allan Ray36,1644,7%46,7%91,7%0,38,73,6
Bruno Sansimoni64,6337,2%26,9%92,9%1,45,53,3
Roquez Johnson42,0455,6%100%55%5,27,25
Alex Galindo54,6939,7%42,9%60%1,76,83,7
Eric Flor63,9543,8%25%100%0,84,82,9
Tomas Cavallero58,4651,4%38,5%43,5%0,71,31
Ciclista Olimpico
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Juan Pablo Figueroa55,8637,8%26,4%67,9%3,465,8
Jeremiah Massey47,7348,7%27,4%75%4,414,410,5
Gelvis Solano61,3639,2%24,2%74,1%315,36,2
Ivan Basualdo45,7950,2%0%65%5,467,1
Emiliano Basabe47,544,6%32,3%61,1%4,27,86,4
Karel Guzman45,4647,7%40,4%57,1%3,410,54,7
Luis Santos66,9863,8%0%82,5%3,67,44,4
Jonathan Machuca86,7335,8%37,4%86,2%3,712,87,5
Alejandro Diez69,8130,4%14,3%76,5%3,23,63,7

Boca Juniors-Ciclista Olimpico Mar 14 2019

Argentinian Liga A


Boca Juniors-Ciclista Olimpico Mar 14 2019

March 13th, 2019|Argentinian Liga A|